Sabado, Sept 17

Saturday, Sept 17 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

UFC FIGHT

Deportes 13 4:00pm Cary Sandhogen VS. Song Yadong (ENGLISH)

BOXING

Deportes 8 4:45pm CANELO VS. GGG (Main and Prelims) ESPANOL

PPV1 8:00pm CANELO VS. GGG (Main) ENGLISH

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 7:30am Wolverhampton Wanderers@Manchester City/10:00am Newcastle United@AFC Bournemouth

Deportes 15 12:30pm Tottenham Hotspur@Leicester City

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

PPV1 8:00am Mallorca@Almería/10:15am Barcelona@Elche/12:30pm Valencia@Celta de Vigo/3:00pm Athletic Club@Rayo Vallecano

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 10 9:00am Bologna@Empoli/2:45pm Torino@Sassuolo

Deportes 8 12:00pm Spezia@Sampdoria

GERMANY-Bundesliga 1/2

Deportes 16 9:30am Augsburg@Bayern München

Deportes 17 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Werder Bremen

Deportes 18 9:30am Stuttgart@Eintracht Frankfurt

Deportes 19 9:30am Borussia Dortmund@Schalke 04/12:30pm: Borussia M’gladbach@RB Leipzig

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 9 10:00am Watford@Sunderland

Deportes 19 2:45pm Middlesbrough@Rotherham United

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

ESPN Sur 10:30am Gil Vicente@Rio Ave/3:30pm Boavista@Sporting CP

ESPN Sur 2 10:30am Santa Clara@Pacos de Ferreira

GOLTV 1:00pm Estoril@Porto

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 3 10:30am Sparta Rotterdam@Groningen/2:00pm RKC Waalwijk@Cambuur

Deportes 24 12:45pm Vitesse@Volendam

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein US 11:00am Montpellier@Strasbourg/3:00pm Lille@Toulouse

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 1:00pm Grecia@Sporting San José/5:00pm Guanacasteca@Pérez Zeledón/8:00pm Cartaginés@Guadalupe/9:00pm San Carlos@Santos de Guápiles

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 25 2:30pm Barracas Central@Godoy Cruz/7:30pm Newell’s Old Boys@Sarmiento

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm Envigado@Cortuluá/5:05pm Deportes Tolima@Once Caldas/7:10pm Unión Magdalena@Jaguares de Córdoba

CFL-Canadian Football League

Deportes 20 4:00pm Winnipeg Blue Bombers@Hamilton Tiger-Cats/7:00pm BC Lions@Calgary Stampeders

MEXICO-Soccer League

FOX Deportes 8:05pm Monterrey@Atlas

TDN Deportes 9:00pm América@Guadalajara

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:10pm Twins@Guardians/6:10pm Rangers@Ray/9:10pm Dodgers@Giants

Deportes 2 1:10pm Reds@Cardinals/7:10pm Reds@Cardinals (2do Partido)

Deportes 3 2:10pm Rockies@Cubs/6:10pm White Sox@Tigers/9:10pm Mariners@Angels

Deportes 4 3:10pm Orioles@Blue Jays/7:10pm A’s@Astros

Deportes 5 4:10pm Royals@Red Sox/7:10pm Pirates@Mets

Deportes 11 4:10pm Marlins@Nationals/8:10pm Padres@Diamondbacks

Deportes 12 7:10pm Phillies@Braves

Deportes 23 7:10pm Guardians@Twins

MLB Network 7:10pm New York Yankees@Milwaukee Brewers

NCAA Football/College

ACCNet 11:00am Wofford@Virginia State/2:00pm Old Dominion@Virginia/5:00pm Liberty@Wake Forest/8:00pm Louisiana Tech@Clemson

ESPN US 12:00pm Georgia@South Carolina/3:00pm College Football/6:00pm Mississippi State@LSU/9:00pm Miami@Texas A&M

ESPNU 12:00pm Cincinnati@Miami (Ohio)/4:00pm Kansas@Houston/7:30pm Pittsburgh@Western Michigan/10:15pm Grambling State@Jackson State

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Purdue@Syracuse/3:30pm Colorado@Minnesota/7:00pm Texas Tech@NC State/10:00pm San Diego State@Utah

FS1 12:00pm Texas State@Baylor/4:00pm UT-Martin@Boise State/7:30pm SMU@Maryland/11:00pm North Dakota State@Arizona

CBSSN 12:00pm Villanova@Army/3:30pm Vanderbilt@Northern Illinois/7:30pm UCF@Florida Atlantic

BTN Network 12:00pm Western Kentucky@Indiana/3:30pm New Mexico State@Wisconsin/7:30pm Nevada@Iowa

SEC 12:00pm Youngstown@Kentucky/4:00pm Louisiana-Monroe@Alabama/7:30pm South Florida@Florida

Deportes 5 12:00pm Southern Illinois@Northwestern

Deportes 6 12:00pm Oklahoma@Nebraska/3:30pm BYU@Oregon/7:00pm Toledo@Ohio State/10:30pm Fresno State@USC

Deportes 7 12:00pm Connecticut@Michigan/3:30pm Ole Miss@Georgia Tech/7:30pm Michigan State@Washington

Deportes 13 12:00pm Abilene Christian@Missouri

Deportes 14 12:00pm UConn@Michigan/3:30pm Stony Brook@UMass/7:00pm Arkansas State@Memphis

Deportes 16 1:00pm Towson@West Virginia/6:00pm North Alabama@Chattanooga

Deportes 17 1:00pm Buffalo@Coastal Carolina/6:00pm North Carolina A&T@Duke

Deportes 18 1:30pm Cornell@VMI/6:00pm Campbell@East Carolina/10:00pm San Diego@UC Davis

Deportes 21 2:00pm South Alabama@UCLA/5:00pm Colorado State@Washington State/8:00pm Montana State@Oregon State/11:00pm Eastern Michigan@Arizona State

NBC NY 2:30pm California@Notre Dame

Deportes 15 3:00pm Tulane@Kansas State/7:00pm Northwerstern State@ Southern Miss

CBS Washington 3:30pm Penn State@Auburn

Deportes 10 5:00pm Liberty@Wake Forest

PPV1 5:00pm Sacramento State@Northern Iowa

Deportes 19 6:00pm Charleston Southern@Eastern Kentucky

MLS-Soccer

TDN Deportes 3:30pm Atlanta United@Philadelphia Union

Deportes 10 8:30pm Sporting KC@Minnesota United

Deportes 16 9:30pm Real Salt Lake@Cincinnat

Deportes 17 10:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps@Seattle Sounders FC

Deportes 14 10:30pm SJ Earthquakes@Dallas

Deportes 15 10:30pm LA Galaxy@Colorado Rapids

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 3: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 4: Kentucky Downs/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: The Meadows/Penn Nationals

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s