Domingo, Agosto 28

Sunday, August 28 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

ROMANIA-Liga 1

Deportes 24 6:30am Arges Pitesti@Chindia Targoviste/11:30am CFR Cluj@Farul Constanta/2:30pm FCSB@Hermannstadt

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 8 6:15am Utrecht@Ajax

Deportes 16 8:30am Excelsior@PSV

Deportes 17 8:30am Volendam@Twente

Deportes 9 10:45am Cambuur@AZ

SCOTTISH-Premiership

Deportes 1 7:00am Dundee United@Celtic

FRANCE-Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 11 7:00am Nantes@Toulouse/9:00am Brest@Montpellier

Deportes 10 9:00am Nice@Olympique Marseille/11:05am Reims@Olympique Lyonnais/2:45pm PSG@Monaco

Deportes 12 9:00am Lorient@Clermont

BELGIUM-First Division

Deportes 18 7:30am Gent@Antwerp/12:30pm Union Saint-Gilloise@Anderlecht

Formula 1

ESPN2 US 9:00am Belgium Grand Prix

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 9:00am Aston Villa@West Ham United/11:30am Nottingham Forest@Tottenham Hotspur

NBCSN 9:00pm Aston Villa@West Ham United/11:30am Nottingham Forest@Tottenham Hotspur (ALTERNO)

Deportes 14 9:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers@Newcastle United

SWEEDEN-Allsvenskan

Deportes 13 9:00am AIK@Hammarby

GERMANY-Bundesliga 1/2

PPV1 9:30am Köln@Stuttgart

Deportes 17 11:30am Werder Bremen@Eintracht Frankfurt

PORTUGAL-PRIMEIRA Liga

Deportes 21 10:30am Famalicão@Santa Clara

GOLTV 1:00pm Arouca@Sporting Braga/3:30pm Rio Ave@Porto

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

PPV Events 11:30am Getafe@Villarreal/1:30am Barcelona@Real Valladolid/4:00pm Espanyol@Real Madrid

ESPN Sur 11:30am Racing Santander@Real Oviedo

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 16 12:00pm Sarmiento@Gimnasia La Plata/2:30pm Independiente@Vélez Sarsfield/5:00pm Boca Juniors@Atlético Tucumán/7:30pm Unión Santa Fe@Aldosivi

Deportes 19 12:00pm Barracas Central@Colón

Deportes 17 7:30pm Estudiantes@Patronato

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 12:30pm Antofagasta@Ñublense/3:00pm Cobresal@Huachipato/5:30pm Unión La Calera@Colo-Colo

ITALIA-Serie A

Deportes 14 12:30pm Salernitana@Sampdoria/2:45pm Fiorentina@Napoli

Deportes 15 12:30pm Hellas Verona@Atalanta/2:45pm Lecce@Empoli

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 10 1:00pm Cartaginés@Deportivo Saprissa

Deportes 14 8:00pm Alajuelense@Herediano

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:00pm Toluca@Pachuca

FOX Deportes 8:00pm Santos Laguna@Atletico San Luis/10:00pm Tijuana@Monterrey

BRAZIL Soccer

Deportes 18 3:00pm América Mineiro@Atlético Mineiro

Deportes 14 5:00pm Botafogo@Flamengo

Deportes 15 5:00pm Cuiabá@Santos

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm La Equidad@Deportivo Pereira/5:05pm Cortuluá@Millonarios/7:10pm Junior@Deportes Tolima/9:15pm Rionegro Águilas@Medellín

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

Deportes 10 5:00pm Matagalpa@Real Estelí/9:00pm Managua@UNAN Managua

Deportes 19 6:00pm Walter Ferretti@Diriangén

FIFA U20 Womens Cup

FS2 6:30pm Netherlands U20@Brazil U20

FS1 10:00pm Spain U20@Japan U20

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 13 12:05pm Marlins@Dodgers

Deportes 1 1:30pm Rays@Red Sox/7:00pm Braves@Cardinals

Deportes 2 1:30pm Pirates@Phillies

Deportes 3 1:30pm Reds@Nationals

Deportes 4 1:30pm Rockies@Mets

MLB Network 1:30pm Los Angeles Angels@Toronto Blue Jays/4:30pm New York Yankees@Oakland Athletics (ALTERNO)

Deportes 5 2:10pm Giants@Twins

Deportes 6 2:10pm Cubs@Brewers

Deportes 8 2:10pm Orioles@Astros

Deportes 9 2:10pm Diamondbacks@White Sox

Deportes 11 2:10pm Padres@Royals

Deportes 12 2:30pm Tigers@Rangers

Deportes 21 4:10pm Yankees@A’s

Deportes 7 4:10pm Guardians@Mariners

2022 NFL-Preseason

Deportes 7 1:00pm Giants@Jets

Deportes 25 4:30pm Lions@Steelers

WNBA Basketball

ESPN US 4:00pm Storm@Las Vegas Aces

ESPN2 US 8:00pm Sun@Sky

MLS Soccer

Deportes 13 4:00pm Atlanta United@DC United/8:00pm New England@LA Galaxy

FS1 7:30pm Orlando City SC@New York City

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Saratoga/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Monmouth Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 4: Ellis Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 6: Timonium

Racetrack 7: Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: DelMar

Racetrack 12: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s