Sabado, Agosto 27

Saturday, August 27 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

BOXING

Deportes 17 6:30pm Jose Pedraza VS. Richard Commey

Formula 1

ESPN2 US 7:00am Belgium Grand Prix, Practice 3/10:00am Belgium Grand Prix (Qualifying)

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 7:30am Southampton@Manchester United/10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion@Leeds United

Deportes 10 10:00am Manchester City@Crystal Palace/12:30pm Arsenal@Fulham

Deportes 13 10:00am Liverpool@AFC Bournemouth

Deportes 14 10:00am Brentford@Everton

Deportes 16 10:00am Chelsea@Leicester City

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 8 7:30am Sunderland@Norwich City

Deportes 11 10:00am Huddersfield Town@West Bromwich Albion

PORTUGAL-PRIMEIRA Liga

Deportes 21 9:00am Belenenses@Moreirense

Deportes 9 10:30am Marítimo@Portimonense

GOLTV 1:00pm Boavista@Benfica/3:30pm Sporting CP@Chaves

GERMANY-Bundesliga 1/2

PPV1 9:30am RB Leipzig@Wolfsburg

Deportes 17 9:30am Mainz 05@Bayer Leverkusen

Deportes 18 9:30am Hoffenheim@Augsburg

Deportes 19 9:30am Hertha BSC@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 20 9:30am Schalke 04@Union Berlin

Deportes 16 12:30pm Bayern München@Borussia M’gladbach

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 12 10:30am Go Ahead Eagles@Sparta Rotterdam/2:00pm Feyenoord@Emmen

Deportes 21 2:45pm Vitesse@RKC Waalwijk

Deportes 9 3:00pm Heerenveen@Fortuna Sittard

FRANCE-Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 15 11:00am Auxerre@Strasbourg/3:00pm Lens@Rennes

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

PPV Events 11:30am Elche@Real Sociedad/1:30pm Rayo Vallecano@Mallorca/4:00pm Almería@Sevilla

Deportes 16 4:00pm Levante@Tenerife

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 12:00pm San Lorenzo@Rosario Central/2:30pm Banfield@Defensa y Justicia/5:00pm Argentinos Juniors@Platense/7:30pm Tigre@River Plate

Deportes 10 2:30pm Newell’s Old Boys@Godoy Cruz/5:00pm Talleres Córdoba@Racing Club

ROMANIA-Liga 1

Deportes 24 12:00pm Petrolul 52@Mioveni/2:45pm Sepsi@Rapid Bucuresti

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 12:00pm Palestino@Curicó Unido/3:00pm Universidad Chile@Universidad Católica/6:00pm Coquimbo Unido@O’Higgins/8:30pm Puerto Montt@Santiago Wanderers

ENGLAND-National League

ESPN Sur 12:20pm Woking@Wrexham

ITALIA-Serie A

Deportes 8 12:30pm Juventus@Roma/2:45pm Milan@Bologna

Deportes 14 12:30pm Cremonese@Torino/2:45pm Spezia@Sassuolo

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 15 1:00pm Grecia@Puntarenas

Deportes 10 7:00pm Pérez Zeledón@San Carlos

BRAZIL Soccer

Deportes 18 3:30pm Coritiba@Avaí

Deportes 19 3:30pm Goiás@Atlético Goianiense/6:00pm Fluminense@Palmeiras/8:00pm Ceará@Athletico-PR

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 4:30pm Santa Fe@Patriotas Boyacá/6:45pm Alianza Petrolera@Deportivo Pasto/9:00pm Atlético Nacional@Atlético Bucaramanga

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

Deportes 20 5:00pm Managua@UNAN Managua/9:00pm Deportivo Ocotal@Juventus Managua

Deportes 18 8:00pm Municipal Jalapa@Sport Sébaco

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:00pm Cruz Azul@Queretaro/8:00pm Tigres UANL@Necaxa

FOX Deportes 10:00pm Tijuana@Club América

CANADA-CFL Football

Deportes 16 7:00pm Ottawa Redblacks@Edmonton Elks

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Football

CBSSN 12:00pm Austin Peay State@Western kentucky/3:30pm Idaho State@UNLV/7:00pm Charlotte@Florida Atlantic/10:30pm Vanderbilt@Hawaii

ESPN US 12:00pm St. Joseph Prep (PA)@St. Thomas Aquinas (FL)/3:30pm Stephen F. Austin State@Jacksonville State/7:00pm Howard@Alabama State

FOX Washington/FOX 12:30pm Nebraska@Northwestern

ESPN2 US 4:00pm Los Alamitos (CA)@American Heritage (FL)/7:00pm Duncanville (TX)@South Oak Cliff (TX)/10:00pm Nevada@New Mexico State

FS1 4:00pm Connecticut@Utah State

ACCNet 5:00pm Duquesne@Florida State/8:00pm Florida A&M@North Carolina

PPV1 7:00pm Morehead State@Mercer

ESPNU 9:00pm Lipscomb Academy (TN)@Thompson (AL)

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 3:05pm Blue Jays@Angels/7:10pm Tigers@Rangers

Deportes 2 4:10pm Rays@Red Sox/7:10pm Reds@Nationals

Deportes 3 6:10pm Pirates@Phillies/9:10pm Yankees@A’s

Deportes 4 6:10pm Dodgers@Marlins/10:10pm Guardians@Mariners

Deportes 5 7:10pm Orioles@Astros

Deportes 6 7:10pm Cubs@Brewers

Deportes 8 7:10pm Padres@Royals

Deportes 9 7:10pm Diamondbacks@White Sox

Deportes 11 7:10pm Rockies@Mets

Deportes 12 7:10pm Giants@Twins

FOX Washington 7:10pm Braves@Cardinals

2022 NFL-Preseason

NOTA: Algunas normal de Blackout aplican!

Deportes 7 3:00pm Jaguars@Falcons/6:00pm Rams@Bengals/9:00pm Vikings@Broncos

ESPN SUR 7:00pm Dolphins@Eagles

ESPN Sur 2 7:00pm Titans@Cardinals

Deportes 24 7:00pm Ravens@Commanders

Deportes 25 7:00pm Browns@Bears

Deportes 21 7:30pm Colts@Buccaneers

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 3:30pm Minnesota United FC@Houston Dynamo

Deportes 14 7:00pm New York RB@Inter Miami/9:00pm Dallas@Real Salt Lake

Deportes 15 7:00pm Charlotte@Toronto FC

Deportes 10 10:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps@Nashville SC

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Saratoga/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Monmouth Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 4: Ellis Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 6: Timonium

Racetrack 7: Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: DelMar

Racetrack 12: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s