Sabado, Agosto 20

Friday, August 19 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

PPV Eventos:

BOXING

Deportes 12 1:00pm Usyk VS. Joshua II

2022 PFL Playoffs

ESPN US 2:00pm Featherweights & Women’s Lightweights

BOXING

Deportes 14 6:00pm Omar Figueroa VS. Sergey Lipinets

UFC 278

Deportes 10 6:30pm Usman vs. Edwards 2 (Main and Prelims) (ESPANOL)

PPV1 6:30pm Usman vs. Edwards 2 (Prelims) (English)

BOXING

Deportes 18 6:30pm Emanuel Navarrete vs. Eduardo Baez

BUNDESLIGA 1/2 Soccer

Deportes 8 7:00am Jahn Regensburg@Karlsruher SC

Deportes 9 7:00am Paderborn@Holstein Kiel

Deportes 16 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Hoffenheim

Deportes 17 9:30am Wolfsburg@Schalke 04

Deportes 18 9:30am Augsburg@Mainz 05

Deportes 19 9:30am Stuttgart@Freiburg

ESPN US 9:30am Borussia Dortmund@Werder Bremen

Deportes 13 12:30pm Union Berlin@RB Leipzig

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 2 7:30am Tottenham Hotspur@Wolverhampton Wanderers/10:00am Leicester City@Southampton

Deportes 10 10:00am Fulham@Brentford/12:30pm AFC Bournemouth@Arsenal

Deportes 12 10:00am Crystal Palace@Aston Villa

Deportes 13 10:00am Everton@Nottingham Forest

SCOTLAND-Scottish Championship

Deportes 19 7:30am Hibernian@Rangers

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 15 10:00am Preston North End@Watford

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 2 10:30am Vitesse@Heerenveen

ESPN Sur 12:45pm Fortuna Sittard@Cambuur/3:00pm Emmen@Utrecht

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

Deportes 11 10:30am Santa Clara@Arouca

GOLTV 1:00pm Chaves@Vizela/3:30pm Porto@Sporting CP

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 14 11:00am Monaco@Lens/3:00pm Olympique Marseille@Nantes

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 11:00am Recoleta@Puerto Montt/1:15pm Magallanes@Univ. Concepción/3:45pm Cobreloa@Santiago Morning/6:30pm Universidad Católica@Audax Italiano

SPAIN-LaLiga

PPV Events 11:30am Osasuna@Cádiz/1:30pm Mallorca@Real Betis/4:00pm Celta de Vigo@Real Madrid

Deportes 17 1:30pm Real Zaragoza@Levante

ENGLAND-National League

Deportes 21 12:20pm Notts County@Chesterfield

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 19 12:15pm Genk@Cercle Brugge

Deportes 10 2:45pm Antwerp@Union Saint-Gilloise

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 16 12:30pm Udinese@Salernitana/2:45pm Internazionale@Spezia

Deportes 18 12:30pm Torino@Lazio/2:45pm Sassuolo@Lecce

ROMANIA-Liga 1

Deportes 24 2:30pm Rapid Bucuresti@UTA Arad

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 15 2:45pm Antalyaspor@Trabzonspor

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm Deportivo Pereira@Cortuluá/5:00pm Patriotas Boyacá@Rionegro Águilas/7:10pm Millonarios@Jaguares de Córdoba/9:15pm Medellín@Santa Fe

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 16 5:00pm Colón@Tigre/7:30pm Huracán@Newell’s Old Boys

BRAZIL-Soccer

Deportes 15 6:00pm Fluminense@Coritiba

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:00pm Queretaro@Tijuana/8:00pm Atlas@Puebla/10:00pm America@Cruz Azul

FOX Deportes 8:00pm Monterrey@Tigres UANL/10:00pm Juarez@Mazatlan FC

MEXICO-Clasico Regio

FS1 8:00pm Monterrey@Tigres UANL

FIFA-U20 Womens World Cup

FS2 6:30pm Spain@Mexico

FS1 10:00pm Colombia@Brazil

ECUADOR-Soccer League

GOLTV 6:30pm Quito@Cumbayá/8:30pm Orense@Barcelona

Women’s International Champions Cup

ESPN US 8:00pm Portland Thorns@Chelsea FC

ESPN2 US 11:00pm Monterrey@Olympique Lyonnais

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 8:00pm Real Estelí@UNAN Managua

COSTA RICA-Soccer

Deportes 14 10:00pm Deportivo Saprissa@Pérez Zeledón

<<USA Sports>>

WNBA-Basketball

ESPN US 12:00pm Liberty@Sky

ESPN2 US 9:00pm Mercury@Las Vegas Aces

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:05pm Blue Jays@Yankees/6:10pm White Sox@Guardians

Deportes 2 1:05pm Angels@Tigers/7:05pm Reds@Pirates

Deportes 3 1:05pm Mets@Phillies/7:05pm Rangers@Twins

Deportes 4 2:15pm Cubs@Brewers/7:05pm Mariners@A’s

Deportes 5 4:10am Red Sox@Orioles/7:05pm Astros@Braves

Deportes 6 4:10pm Royals@Rays/8:10pm Cardinals@Diamondbacks

FOX Washington 7:10pm Mets@Phillies

Deportes 9 8:10pm Rockies@Giants

Deportes 11 8:40pm Padres@Nationals

Deportes 12 9:10pm Dodgers@Marlins

NFL Football

Deportes 7 1:00pm Broncos@Bills/4:00pm Washington Commanders@Chiefs/7:00pm Buccaneers@Titans/10:00pm Dallas Cowboys@Los Angeles Chargers

Deportes 8 1:00pm Lions@Colts/7:00pm 49ers@Vikings

Deportes 21 7:00pm Miami Dolphins@Las Vegas Raiders

Deportes 24 7:00pm Jacksonville Jaguars@Pittsburgh Steelers

MLS-Soccer

Deportes 17 6:00pm New York RB@Cincinnati/8:00pm Minnesota United@Austin

Deportes 19 7:30pm DC United@Philadelphia Union

Deportes 15 8:00pm Inter Miam@Toronto FC/10:00pm SJ Earthquakes@Los Angeles FC

Deportes 16 10:00pm Real Salt Lake@Vancouver Whitecaps

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Saratoga/Remington Park

Racetrack 3: Monmouth/Woodbine

Racetrack 4: Ellis Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Island/Evengelines

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 12: Del Mar

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s