Domingo, Mayo 15

Sunday, May 15 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

ATP Masters De Roma

Tennis 6:00am Masters de Roma(Italy)

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

Deportes 8 6:00am PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga: Leixões@Casa Pia

Deportes 21 6:00am PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga: Rio Ave@Chaves/10:30am Estrela@Sporting Covilhã/3:30pm Vitória Guimarães@Gil Vicente

GOLTV 1:00pm Famalicão@Sporting Braga

ITALIAN-Serie A Soccer

Deportes 10 6:30am Bologna@Sassuolo/9:00am Napoli@Genoa

CBSSN 9:00am Napoli@Genoa/12:00pm Milan@Atalanta (ENGLISH)

Deportes 12 12:00pm Milan@Atalanta/2:45pm Cagliari@Internazionale

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 1 7:00am Tottenham Hotspur@Burnley/9:00am West Ham United@Manchester City/11:30am Everton@Brentford

Deportes 14 9:00am Watford@Leicester City

Deportes 15 9:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers@Norwich City

Deportes 16 9:00am Aston Villa@Crystal Palace

Deportes 18 9:00am Leeds United@Brighton & Hove Albion

ENGLAND-League Two

Deportes 17 7:00am Swindon Town@Port Vale

Belgium-First Division A

Deportes 16 7:30am Antwerp@Club Brugge

Deportes 18 12:30pm Anderlecht@Union Saint-Gilloise

NETHERLANDS-EREDIVISIE Soccer

Deportes 13 8:30am AZ@RKC Waalwijk

ESPN Sur 1 8:30am Feyenoord@Twente

ESPN Sur 2 8:30am PEC Zwolle@PSV

ESPN Sur 3 8:30am Vitesse@Ajax

SWEDEN-Allsvenskan

Deportes 17 9:00am Hammarby@AIK

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 9:00am Hermannstadt@CSA Steaua Bucuresti/2:30pm CFR Cluj@CSU Craiova

ENGLAND-National League

Deportes 8 10:00am Stockport County@Halifax Town

Spain-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 11 1:30pm Atlético Madrid@Sevilla

Deportes 13 1:30pm Athletic Club@Osasuna

Deportes 17 1:30pm Real Betis@Granada

Deportes 19 1:30pm Celta de Vigo@Elche

Deportes 20 1:30pm Cádiz@Real Madrid

ESPN SUR 1:30pm Getafe@Barcelona

ESPN SUR 2 1:30pm Mallorca@Rayo Vallecano

ESPN SUR 3 1:30pm Villarreal@Real Sociedad

AFRICA-CAF Champions League

FS2 12:00pm Orlando Pirates@Al Ahli Tripoli/3:00pm RSB Berkane@TP Mazembe

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 12:30pm Fernández Vial@Barnechea/2:45pm Cobresal@O’Higgins/5:30pm Huachipato@Ñublense

MLS US Soccer

ESPN US 1:30pm Revolution@Atlanta United FC/4:00pm Minnesota United FC@Seattle Sounders

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 25 3:00pm Tigre@Argentinos Juniors

BRAZIL- Brasileirao

Deportes 10 3:00pm São Paulo@Cuiabá/5:00pm Botafogo@Fortaleza

Deportes 14 4:30pm Coritiba@América Mineiro

Deportes 16 5:00pm Avaí@Juventude

Deportes 17 6:00pm Goiás@Santos

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm Patriotas Boyacá@Deportivo Cali/8:00pm América de Cali@Unión Magdalena

ECUADOR-Primera A

GOLTV 4:30pm Orense@Emelec/7:00pm Barcelona@Deportivo Cuenca

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 15 5:00pm Grecia@Deportivo Saprissa

FOX Deportes US 5:00pm Pérez Zeledón@Herediano

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:30pm Atlas@Guadalajara/9:00pm Tigres UANL@Cruz Azul

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 9:00pm Walter Ferretti@Diriangén

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 12:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 16 11:35am Padres@Braves

Deportes 2 1:35pm Astros@Nationals

Deportes 3 1:35pm Reds@Pirates

Deportes 4 1:35pm Orioles@Tigers

Deportes 5 1:35pm Mariners@Mets

Deportes 6 1:35pm Marlins@Brewers

MLB Network 1:35pm Toronto Blue Jays@Tampa Bay Rays

Deportes 7 2:05pm Yankees@White Sox

Deportes 1 2:10pm Guardians@Twins

Deportes 8 2:30pm Red Sox@Rangers

PPV1 3:10pm Royals@Colorado Rockies

Deportes 9 4:10pm Cubs@Diamondbacks

Deportes 11 4:10pm Angels@A’s

ESPN SUR 4:10pm Phillies@Dodgers

ESPN US 7:10pm Giants@Cardinals

USFL Football

NBC NY 12:00pm Birmingham Stallions@Philadelphia Star

FOX Washington 4:00pm Pittsburgh Maulers@Houston Gamblers

NBA (Play Offs)

ABC NY 3:30pm Bucks@Celtics

Deportes 1 8:00pm Mavericks@Suns

2022 NHL Season

Deportes 8 7:00pm Penguins@Rangers

ESPN2 US 9:30pm Stars@Flames

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park

Racetrack 3: Churchills Down

Racetrack 4: Hawthorne

Racetrack 5: Harass Philadelphia

Racetrack 6: Pimlico Race Course

Racetrack 7: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s