Sabado, Mayo 14

Saturday, May 14 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

BOXING

FS2 3:00pm Yoka vs. Bakole (Main Card)

UFC Fight Night

ESPN US 7:30pm Blachowicz VS. Rakic (Prelims)

ESPN2 US 10:00pm Blachowicz VS. Rakic (MAIN) English

BOXING

PPV1 8:00pm Zurdo vs. Boesel

ATP Masters De Roma

Tennis 6:00am Masters de Roma(Italy)

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

Deportes 21 6:00am PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga: Académica@Farense/10:30am Arouca@Belenenses

Deportes 8 10:30am Tondela@Boavista/1:00pm Marítimo@Portimonense

GOLTV 1:00pm Porto@Estoril/3:30pm Sporting CP@Santa Clara

Scottish Premiership

CBSSN 7:15am Celtic@Motherwell

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 7:00am ASU Poli Timisoara@Brasov Steagul Renaste/9:30am Farul Constanta@Arges Pitesti/2:00pm Voluntari@FCSB

ASIA-Southeast Asian Games

Deportes 10 8:00am Cambodia@Thailand

ITALIAN-Serie A Soccer

Deportes 14 9:00am Empoli@Salernitana/12:00pm Hellas Verona@Torino/2:45pm Roma@Venezia

Deportes 15 12:00pm Udinese@Spezia

GERMANY-Bundesliga Soccer

ESPN US 9:00am Arminia Bielefeld@RB Leipzig

Deportes 9 9:30am Wolfsburg@Bayern München

Deportes 13 9:30am Augsburg@Greuther Fürth

Deportes 16 9:30am Mainz 05@Eintracht Frankfurt

Deportes 17 9:30am Borussia Dortmund@Hertha BSC

Deportes 18 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Freiburg

Deportes 19 9:30am Union Berlin vs Bochum

Deportes 20 9:30am Borussia M’gladbach@Hoffenheim

ENGLAND-Championship

PPV1 10:00am Sheffield United@Nottingham Forest

NETHERLANDS-EREDIVISIE Soccer

ESPN Sur 1 10:30am ADO Den Haag@NAC Breda/2:00pm Roda JC@Excelsior

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 16 11:45am Chelsea@Liverpool

Spain-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 13 12:15pm Real Valladolid@Ponferradina

PPV1 12:30pm Espanyol@Valencia

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 12:30pm La Serena@Palestino/3:30pm Everton@Universidad Chile/6:00pm Colo-Colo@Coquimbo Unido/8:30pm Deportes Iquique@Recoleta

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 10 1:00pm Panathinaikos@PAS Giannina

PERU-Primera Division

Deportes 21 2:15pm Academia Cantolao@Universidad San Martín/4:30pm UTC Cajamarca@Deportivo Municipal/8:00pm Alianza Lima@César Vallejo

FRENCH-Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 9 3:00pm Montpellier@PSG

Deportes 10 3:00pm Strasbourg@Clermont

Deportes 11 3:00pm Rennes@Olympique Marseille

Deportes 12 3:00pm Monaco@Brest

Deportes 15 3:00pm Olympique Lyonnais@Nantes

ESPN SUR 2 3:00pm Nice@Lille

MLS US Soccer

Deportes 13 3:00pm Toronto FC@Orlando City SC/7:00pm New York City@Columbus Crew/10:00pm Portland Timbers@Sporting KC

TDN Deportes 3:30pm Colorado Rapids@Los Angeles FC

Deportes 16 7:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps@SJ Earthquakes

Deportes 17 7:00pm Charlotte@CF Montréal

Deportes 18 8:00pm Chicago Fire@Cincinnati

Deportes 19 8:00pm Inter Miami@DC United

AFRICA-CAF Champions League

ESPN SUR 3 3:00pm ES Sétif@Al Ahly

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 25 4:00pm Boca Juniors@Racing Club

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:30pm América@Puebla/9:00pm Pachuca@Atletico San Luis

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 12:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 2:05pm Giants@Cardinals/6:10pm Blue Jays@Rays

Deportes 2 4:10pm Angels@A’s (1er Juego)/8:10pm Cubs@Diamondbacks

Deportes 3 4:10pm Orioles@Tigers/8:10pm Royals@Rockies

FS1 4:05pm Padres@Braves

Deportes 4 6:10pm Brewers@Marlins/10:10pm Phillies@Dodgers

Deportes 5 6:35pm Reds@Pirates

Deportes 6 7:10pm Red Sox@Rangers

Deportes 7 7:10pm Astros@Nationals

MLB Network 7:10pm New York Yankees@Chicago White Sox

Deportes 9 7:10pm Guardians@Twins

Deportes 11 7:10pm Mariners@Mets

Deportes 12 9:35pm Angels@A’s (2do Juego)

USFL Football

FOX Washington 3:00pm New Orleans Breakers@New Jersey Generals

WNBA Basketball

ABC NY 3:00pm Mercury@Storm

NBATV 8:00pm Sky@Lynx

2022 NHL Season

ESPN US 4:30pm Bruins@Hurricanes/10:00pm Kings@Oilers

Deportes 8 7:30pm Lightning@Maple Leafs

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park

Racetrack 3: Churchills Down

Racetrack 4: Hawthorne

Racetrack 5: Harass Philadelphia

Racetrack 6: Pimlico Race Course

Racetrack 7: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s