Sabado, Mayo 7

Saturday, May 07 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

Formula 1 Racing

ESPNews 12:55pm Miami Grand Prix, Practice 3

ESPN US 3:55pm Miami Grand Prix, Qualifying

148TH Kentucky Derby

Racetrack 10: Churchills Down

NBC NY 2:30pm 148TH Kentucky Derby

BOXING

PPV1 3:15pm Canelo VS. Bivol (Prelims)

Deportes 13 8:00pm Canelo VS. Bivol

Deportes 16 8:00pm Canelo VS. Bivol (ENGLISH)

UFC Fight

Deportes 10 5:30pm Charles Oliveira VS. Justin Gaethje

ESPN US 8:00pm Oliveira vs. Gaethje (Prelims)

Deportes 17 8:00pm Charles Oliveira VS. Justin Gaethje (English)

Scottish Premiership

CBSSN 7:00am Celtic@Hearts

England National League

Deportes 9 7:30am Torquay United@Chesterfield

England Championship

PPV1 7:30am Luton Town@Reading

Deportes 20 7:30am Sheffield United@Fulham

Spain-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 13 8:00am Mallorca@Granada/12:30pm Celta de Vigo@Deportivo Alavés

Deportes 9 10:15am Mallorca@Granada/3:15pm Real Betis@Barcelona

Deportes 17 12:15pm LALIGA 2: Almería@Amorebieta

Deportes 16 12:30pm Cádiz@Elche

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 8:00am UTA Arad@Mioveni/10:30am Farul Constanta@Voluntari/1:30pm Arges Pitesti@CFR Cluj

Italian Serie A

Deportes 8 9:00am Torino@Napoli

Deportes 10 12:00pm Sassuolo@Udinese/2:45pm Lazio@Sampdoria

Sweden-Allsvenskan

Deportes 20 9:00am AIK@IFK Göteborg

Germany-Bundesliga

PPV1 9:30am Freiburg@Union Berlin/12:30pm Hertha BSC@Mainz 05

Deportes 14 9:30am Greuther Fürth@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 15 9:30am Köln@Wolfsburg

Deportes 19 9:30am Hoffenheim@Bayer Leverkusen

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 10:00am Chelsea@Wolverhampton Wanderers/2:45pm Liverpool@Tottenham Hotspur

Deportes 16 10:00am Brentford@Southampton

Deportes 17 10:00am Burnley@Aston Villa

Deportes 18 10:00am Crystal Palace@Watford

NBC NY 12:30pm Brighton & Hove Albion@Manchester United

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 11 10:30am Estoril@Moreirense

GOLTV 1:00pm Benfica@Porto/3:30pm Portimonense@Sporting CP

French Ligue 1

Deportes 11:00am Brest@Strasbourg

Netherlands-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 3 12:45pm Twente@Fortuna Sittard/3:00pm Groningen@Sparta Rotterdam

ESPN Sur 1 2:00pm Willem II@Heracles

ESPN Sur 2 2:00pm PEC Zwolle@Utrech

Peru-Primera Division

Deportes 21 2:15pm Sport Boys@Atlético Grau/4:30pm Universitario@Alianza Atlético/8:30pm César Vallejo@UTC Cajamarca

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 Chile Soccer (Todo el Dia)

France-Coupe de France

Deportes 12 3:00pm Nice@Nantes

Futbol Ecuador Primera Division

Deportes 14 4:00pm Delfin@Orense/6:30pm Aucas@Cumbayá

GOLTV 9:00pm Emelec@Mushuc Runa

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 15 5:00pm Guanacasteca@Santos de Guápiles/10:00pm Deportivo Saprissa@Jicaral

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:30pm Cruz Azul@Necaxa

FOX Deportes US 9:00pm Monterrey@Atlético San Luis

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 1:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 12:30pm Pirates@Reds/6:40pm Pirates@Reds

Deportes 2 1:10pm Rangers@Yankees (CANCELADO) /7:05pm Royals@Orioles

MLB Network 1:10pm Los Angeles Dodgers@Chicago Cubs

Deportes 3 1:10pm Dodgers@Cubs/7:35pm Dodgers@Cubs

Deportes 4 2:05pm A’s@Twins/7:10pm Cardinals@Giants

Deportes 7 2:05pm Guardians@Blue Jays/5:45pm Guardians@Blue Jays

FS1 4:05pm Tigers@Astros/7:15pm Cardinals@Giants

Deportes 5 4:10pm White Sox@Red Sox/7:20pm Brewers@Braves

Deportes 6 4:10pm Mets@Phillies/8:10pm Rockies@Diamondbacks

Deportes 9 8:40pm Marlins@Padres

Deportes 11 9:10pm Nationals@Angels

Deportes 12 9:10pm Rays@Mariners

2022 NHL Season

ESPN US 1:00pm Panthers@Capitals

Deportes 8 4:30pm Avalanche@Predators/7:00pm Rangers@Penguins/9:30pm Flames@Stars

USFL Football

Deportes 18 2:30pm New Jersey Generals@Pittsburgh Maulers

FOX Washington 7:00pm Tampa Bay Bandits@Birmingham Stallions

NBA (Play Offs)

ABC NY 3:00pm Celtics@Bucks/8:30pm Grizzlies@Warriors

WNBA Basketball

ESPN US 6:00pm WNBA Basketball

CBSSN 8:00pm Dream@Dallas Wings

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park

Racetrack 3: Golden Gates

Racetrack 4: Oaklawn Park

Racetrack 5: Woodbine

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Parx Racing

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Remington Park

Racetrack 10: Churchills Down

Racetrack 11: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 12: Tampa Bay Race

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s