Domingo, Mayo 01

Sunday, May 01 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

Spain-MOTO GP

Deportes 12 3:00am-10:00am MOTO GP Spain(Qualifying)

Portugal-Primeira/Segunda Liga

Deportes 21 6:00am PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga: Vilafranquense@Benfica II

GOLTV 10:30am Vitória Guimarães@Santa Clara/3:30pm Sporting CP@Gil Vicente

ESPN SUR 3 1:00pm Moreirense@Boavista

Netherlands-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 3 6:15am Heerenveen@Cambuur/8:30am PSV@Willem II

ESPN Sur 1 8:30am Go Ahead Eagles@Vitesse/10:45am Fortuna Sittard@Feyenoord/2:00pm RKC Waalwijk@Groningen

Italian Serie A Soccer

PPV1 6:30am Juventus@Venezia/9:00am Empoli@Torino/12:00pm Udinese@Internazionale/2:45pm Roma@Bologna

Deportes 11 9:00am Milan@Fiorentina

ASIA-AFC Champions League

Deportes 10 7:00am Shanghai Port@Chiangrai United

Deportes 14 7:00am Hoang Anh Gia Lai@Sydney FC

Deportes 15 7:00am Kitchee@Vissel Kobe/10:00am Jeonbuk Motors@Yokohama F. Marinos

FRENCH Ligue 1

Deportes 9 7:00am Troyes@Lille/9:00am Monaco@Angers/11:05am Bordeaux@Nice/2:45pm Marseille@Lyon

Deportes 12 9:00am Brest@Clermont

Deportes 21 9:00am Lorient@Reims

ESPN Sur 2 9:00am Montpellier@Metz

Scottish Premiership

CBSSN 7:00am Celtic@Rangers

Belgium-First Division A

Deportes 13 7:30am Antwerp@Union Saint-Gilloise/12:30pm Anderlecht@Club Brugge

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 7:30am Petrolul 52@CSA Steaua Bucuresti/12:00pm FC U Craiova 1948@UTA Arad/2:30pm CFR Cluj@Farul Constanta

Spain-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 8 8:00am Elche@Osasuna/10:15am Granada@Celta de Vigo/12:30pm Rayo Vallecano@Real Sociedad/3:00pm Barcelona@Mallorca

Deportes 16 12:15pm Ponferradina@Cartagena

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 1 9:00am Everton@Chelsea/11:30am West Ham United@Arsenal

Deportes 10 9:00am Tottenham Hotspur@Leicester City

Sweden-Allsvenskan

Deportes 16 9:00am Degerfors@Elfsborg

PERU-Primera Division

Deportes 12 12:00pm Alianza Atlético@Ayacucho/2:15pm Carlos Manucci@ADT/4:30pm Alianza Lima@Carlos Stein/7:00pm Sport Huancayo@César Vallejo

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 14 12:00pm Panathinaikos@Aris

ESPN SUR 2 2:00pm PAOK@AEK Athens

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 25 Argentina Soccer (Todo el Dia)

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 15 12:00pm Costa Rica Soccer/6:00pm Deportivo Saprissa@Pérez Zeledón

MLS Soccer

Deportes 17 1:00pm New York City@SJ Earthquakes

ESPN US 4:00pm Union@Nashville SC

FS1 10:00pm Minnesota United FC@Los AngelesFC

Mexico Soccer League

TDN Deportes 1:00pm Pumas UNAM@Pachuca/5:00pm Atlético San Luis@Santos Laguna/8:30pm León@Toluca

Deportes 9 5:00pm Leones Negros UdeG@Atlante/7:05pm Celaya@Cancún

Colombia Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm Once Caldas@Deportivo Cali/5:05pm Patriotas Boyacá@Millonarios/9:15pm Junior@Envigado

ECUADOR-Primera A

GOLTV 8:00pm Independiente del Valle@LDU Quito

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 1:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 11 1:10pm Orioles@Red Sox

Deportes 21 1:10pm Rays@Twins

Deportes 23 1:35pm Pirates@Padres

MLB Network 1:35pm Houston Astros@Toronto Blue Jays/4:10pm Detroit Tigers@Los Angeles Dodgers

FS1 1:35pm Marlins@Mariners

FS2 2:10pm White Sox@Los Angeles Angels

ESPNU 2:10pm Royals@Yankees

Deportes 1 2:10pm Cubs@Brewers

Deportes 2 2:10pm Diamondbacks@Cardinals

Deportes 3 2:35pm Braves@Rangers

Deportes 4 3:10pm Reds@Rockies

Deportes 5 4:05pm Nationals@Giants

Deportes 6 4:05pm Guardians@A’s

Deportes 7 4:05pm Tigers@Dodgers

ESPN US 7:05pm Phillies@Mets

2022 NBA (Play Offs)

ABC NY 1:00pm Bucks@Celtics/3:30pm Warriors@Grizzlies

2022 NHL Season

Deportes 10 2:00pm Kraken@Jets

USFL Football

NBCSN 2:30pm Pittsburgh Maulers@Michigan Panthers

Deportes 13 8:00pm New Jersey Generals@Philadelphia Stars

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island/Saratoga

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay/Remington Park

Racetrack 4: Oaklawn Park/Sam Houston

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 7: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: Santa Anita

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s