Sabado, Abril 30

Saturday, April 30 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

Spain-MOTO GP

Deportes 11 6:00am-11:00am MOTO GP Spain(Qualifying)

UFC Fight Night

ESPN2 US 4:00pm Font VS. Vera (Prelims)

ESPN US 7:00pm Font VS. Vera (Main)

BOXING

Deportes 10 7:00pm Valdez vs. Stevenson

ESPN US 10:00pm Valdez vs. Stevenson

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 5:30am Dinamo Bucuresti@Academica Clinceni/1:00pm CSU Craiova@Voluntari

ASIA-AFC Champions League

Deportes 10 7:00am Shandong Taishan@Urawa Reds

Deportes 14 7:00am Bangkok Glass@Jeonnam Dragons

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 1 7:30am Newcastle United@Liverpool/10:00am Watford@Burnley

Deportes 2 10:00am Aston Villa@Norwich City

Deportes 10 10:00pm Southampton@Crystal Palace

Deportes 21 10:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers@Brighton & Hove Albion

NBC NY 12:30pm Leeds United@Manchester City

ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE

Deportes 16 7:30am Gillingham@Rotherham United

Deportes 17 7:30am Plymouth Argyle@Milton Keynes Dons

Spain-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 8 8:00am Deportivo Alavés@Villarreal/10:15am Real Madrid@Espanyol/12:30pm Valencia@Levante/3:00pm Athletic Club@Atlético Madrid

Deportes 16 12:15pm Eibar@Real Zaragoza

Italian Serie A Soccer

Deportes 14 9:00am Cagliari@Hellas Verona/2:45pm Spezia@Lazio

Deportes 15 9:00am Napoli@Sassuolo

Deportes 11 12:00pm Sampdoria@Genoa

Germany-Bundesliga 1/2 Soccer

Deportes 13 9:30am Borussia Dortmund@Bochum/12:30pm Hoffenheim@Freiburg

Deportes 16 9:30am Stuttgart@Wolfsburg

Deportes 17 9:30am Mainz 05@Bayern München

Deportes 18 9:30am Augsburg@Köln

Deportes 19 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld@Hertha BSC

PPV1 2:30pm BUNDESLIGA 2: Darmstadt 98@Erzgebirge Aue

Netherlands-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 1 10:00am Real Oviedo@Mirandés/3:00pm Sparta Rotterdam@AZ

ESPN Sur 3 2:00pm Heracles@Twente

England Championship

PPV1 10:00am Nottingham Forest@Swansea City

FRENCH Ligue 1

Deportes 9 11:00am Lens@Nantes/3:00pm Rennes@Saint-Étienne

Portugal-Primeira/Segunda Liga

GOLTV 12:00pm Marítimo@Benfica/2:00pm Porto@Vizela

Deportes 21 4:00pm Belenenses@Sporting Braga

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 12:00pm Antofagasta@O’Higgins/2:30pm Chile Soccer/5:00pm Rangers@Santiago Morning/7:30pm Recoleta@Santiago Wanderers

ENGLAND NATIONAL LEAGUE

Deportes 12 12:20pm Stockport County@Boreham Wood

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:30pm Houston Dynamo@Austin/3:30pm Real Salt Lake@LA Galaxy

Deportes 13 3:00pm Toronto FC@Cincinnati/7:30pm New England@Inter Miami

Deportes 16 4:00pm CF Montréal@Atlanta United/7:30pm Columbus Crew@DC United

Deportes 17 7:30pm Orlando City SC@Charlotte

Deportes 18 8:00pm Chicago Fire@New York RB

PERU-Primera Division

Deportes 11 2:15pm Sporting Cristal@Binacional/4:30pm Melgar@Cienciano

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 25 Argentina Soccer (Todo el Dia)

Colombia Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm La Equidad@Atlético Bucaramanga/5:05pm Medellín@Atlético Nacional/7:00pm Santa Fe@Jaguares de Córdoba/9:15pm Deportes Tolima@Cortuluá

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 15 5:00pm Alajuelense@Jicaral/10:00pm Herediano@Cartaginés

Mexico Soccer League

TDN Deportes 6:00pm Querétaro@Juárez/8:00pm Atlas y Tigres UANL@Jalisco/10:00pm America@Cruz Azul

FOX Deportes US 8:00pm Monterrey@Tijuana

ECUADOR-Primera A

GOLTV 6:30pm Nueve de Octubre@Delfin/9:00pm Técnico Universitario@Aucas

NFL Draft

ESPN US 12:00pm NFL Draft, Round 4

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 1:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 2:15pm Diamondbacks@Cardinals/6:35pm Padres@Pirates/10:10pm Tigers@Dodgers

Deportes 2 3:05pm Astros@Blue Jays/7:05pm Braves@Rangers

Deportes 3 4:05pm Nationals@Giants/7:10pm Yankees@Royals

Deportes 4 4:05pm Guardians@A’s/7:10pm Cubs@Brewers

Deportes 5 4:05pm Twins@Rays/8:10pm Reds@Rockies

FS1 4:05pm Los Angeles Angels@White Sox/7:10pm Phillies@Mets

Deportes 6 6:10pm Mariners@Marlins

Deportes 7 7:05pm Red Sox@Orioles

USFL Football

FOX Washington 4:00pm Tampa Bay Bandits@Houston Gamblers/8:00pm Birmingham Stallions@New Orleans Breakers

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island/Saratoga

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay/Remington Park

Racetrack 4: Oaklawn Park/Sam Houston

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 7: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: Santa Anita

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s