Domingo, Abril 24

Sunday, April 24 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 12 6:00am Portugal-Segunda: Penafiel@Feirense

GOLTV 1:00pm Estoril@Belenenses

ESPN SUR 3 3:30pm Tondela@Vitória Guimarães

Italian Serie A

Deportes 9 6:30am Salernitana@Fiorentina/9:00am Empoli@Napoli

Deportes 15 9:00am Bologna@Udinese/12:00pm Genoa@Cagliari/2:45pm Lazio@Milan

ASIA- AFC Champions League

PPV Events 7:00am Jeonnam Dragons@Melbourne City

FRENCH Ligue 1

Deportes 8 7:00am Rennes@Lorient/9:00am Clermont@Angers SCO

Deportes 11 9:00am Nantes@Bordeaux/2:45pm Reims@Marseille

Deportes 12 9:00am Nice@Troyes

Deportes 10 11:05am Lille@Strasbourg

Belgium-First Division

Deportes 16 7:30am Club Brugge@Antwerp /10:00am Gent@Genk/12:30pm Union Saint-Gilloise@Anderlecht

Netherlands-Eredisie

ESPN Sur 8:00am Feyenoord@Utrecht/10:45am Fortuna Sittard@Go Ahead Eagles

ESPN Sur 3 6:15am Willem II@Vitesse/8:30am Groningen@Heracles

Formula 1

ESPNews 8:55am Emilia Romagna Grand Prix, Sprint

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 1 9:00am Chelsea@West Ham United/11:30am Liverpool@Everton

Deportes 10 9:00am Brighton & Hove Albion@Southampton

Deportes 14 9:00am Burnley@Wolverhampton Wanderers

Bundesliga Soccer 1/2

PPV1 9:30am Bochum@Augsburg/11:30am Hertha BSC@tuttgart

Spain-LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 17 10:15am LALIGA 2: Mirandés@Real Valladolid

PPV1 3:00pm Barcelona@Rayo Vallecano

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 25 Argentina Soccer (Todo el dia)

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 12:00pm Voluntari@CFR Cluj

Chile Primera Division

Deportes 23 12:30pm Universidad Católica@Colo-Colo/3:00pm Deportes Iquique@Rangers/5:30pm O’Higgins@Ñublense/8:00pm Coquimbo Unido@Unión La Calera

Colombia Primera Division

Deportes 22 12:00pm Envigado@Deportivo Pereira/3:00pm Deportivo Cali@Rionegro Águilas/5:05pm Jaguares de Córdoba@América de Cali/7:10pm Millonarios@Santa Fe/9:15pm Alianza Petrolera@Deportes Tolima

MLS Soccer

ESPN US 1:00pm Inter Miami@Atlanta United/3:30pm New York Red Bulls@Orlando City SC

Deportes 10 3:30pm Orlando City SC@New York RB/5:00pm New York City@Toronto FC

FS1 5:00pm Cincinnati@Los Angeles FC

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:00pm Toluca@Atlas/6:00pm Cruz Azul@Atletico San Luis

FOX Deportes US 8:00pm Santos Laguna@Leon

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 14 1:00pm Cartaginés@Alajuelense/4:00pm Grecia@Guadalupe

Peru Primera Division

Deportes 21 1:30pm Universidad San Martín@Sport Huancayo/4:30pm Universitario@Sport Boys

Ecuador Primera Division

GOLTV 3:30pm LDU Quito@Mushuc Runa/6:00pm Emelec@Aucas/8:30pm Macará@Barcelona

Nicaragua Primera Division

Deportes 16 5:00pm H&H Export@Walter Ferretti/8:00pm Diriangén@Real Estelí/10:00pm UNAN Managua@Managua

Deportes 17 7:00pm Juventus Managua@Deportivo Ocotal/8:00pm Real Madriz@Jalapa

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 1:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

MLB Network 1:05pm Boston Red Sox@Tampa Bay Rays/4:10pm Los Angeles Dodgers@San Diego Padres

Deportes 2 1:10pm Rockies@Tigers/4:10pm Mets@Diamondbacks

Deportes 1 2:00pm Blue Jays@Astros

Deportes 8 1:35pm Guardians@Yankees

Deportes 12 1:35pm Marlins@Braves

ESPN SUR 1:35pm Giants@Nationals

ESPN SUR 2 1:35pm Cardinals@Reds

Deportes 3 2:10pm White Sox@Twins

Deportes 4 2:10pm Pirates@Cubs

Deportes 5 4:10pm Orioles@Angels

Deportes 6 4:10pm Rangers@A’s

Deportes 7 4:10pm Royals@Mariners

ESPN US 7:05pm Brewers@Phillies

NHL Season

Deportes 5 1:00pm Red Wings@Devils

Deportes 6 1:00pm Hurricanes@Islanders

Deportes 7 1:00pm Oilers@Blue Jackets

Deportes 9 4:00pm Penguins@Flyers

Deportes 1 7:00pm Bruins@Canadiens/10:00pm Sharks@Golden Knights

Deportes 3 7:00pm Avalanche@Jets

Deportes 2 8:00pm Wild@Predators

Deportes 4 8:30pm Blues@Ducks

NBA (Play offs)

Deportes 13 1:00pm Bucks@Bulls/3:30pm Warriors@Nuggets/7:00pm Heat@Hawks/9:30pm Suns@Pelicans

USFL Football

FOX Washington 3:00pm New Orleans Breakers@Tampa Bay Bandit

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Sam Houston

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Keeneland/Remington Park

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Woodbine

Racetrack 7: Oaklawn Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s