Sabado, 23 Abril

Saturday, April 23 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

Eventos PPV para hoy:

BOXING

Deportes 11 2:00pm Furry VS. Whyte

BELLATOR 279

Deportes 9 10:30pm Cyborg vs. Blencowe 2

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 21 6:00am PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga: Casa Pia@Estrela/10:30am Portimonense@Moreirense/1:15pm Santa Clara@Marítimo

GOLTV 1:00pm Benfica@Famalicão/3:30pm Gil Vicente@Paços de Ferreira

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 6:30am UTA Arad@Chindia Târgoviste/2:00pm Rapid Bucuresti@Sepsi

Scottish Championship

CBSSN 7:00am Motherwell@Rangers

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 1 7:30am Arsenal@Manchester United/10:00pm Manchester City@Watford

Deportes 2 10:00am Leicester City@Aston Villa

Deportes 10 10:00am Norwich City@Newcastle United

NBC NY 12:30pm Brentford@Tottenham Hotspur

Bundesliga Soccer 1/2

PPV1 7:30am BUNDESLIGA 2: Schalke 04@Werder Bremen/9:30am RB Leipzig@Union Berlin

Deportes 16 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Hoffenheim

Deportes 17 9:30am Freiburg@Borussia M’gladbach

Deportes 18 9:30am Köln@Arminia Bielefeld

Deportes 19 9:30am Greuther Fürth@Bayer Leverkusen

ABC NY 12:30pm Bayern München@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 10 2:30pm BUNDESLIGA 2: St. Pauli@Darmstadt 98

ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP

Deportes 13 7:30am Luton Town@Blackpool/10:00am AFC Bournemouth vs Fulham

Italian Serie A

Deportes 15 9:00am Torino@Spezia/12:00pm Internazionale@Roma/2:45pm Hellas Verona@Sampdoria

CBSSN 9:00am Venezia@Atalanta

Netherlands-Eredisie

ESPN Sur 1 10:30am NEC@Ajax/12:45pm AZ@Heerenveen/3:00pm Cambuur@PSV

ESPN Sur 3 2:00pm RKC Waalwijk@PEC Zwolle

Formula 1

ESPN US 10:25am Emilia Romagna Grand Prix, Sprint

FRENCH Ligue 1

Deportes 12 11:00am Olympique Lyonnais@Montpellier/1:00pm Saint-Étienne@Monaco/3:00pm PSG@Lens

AFRICA-CAF Champions League

Deportes 10 12:00pm Mamelodi Sundowns@Petro de Luanda/6:00pm Wydad Casablanca@CR Belouizdad

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 25 Argentina Soccer (Todo el dia)

Chile Primera Division

Deportes 23 12:30pm Antofagasta@Huachipato/3:00pm La Serena@Curicó Unido/5:30pm Audax Italiano@Universidad Chile/8:00pm Cobreloa@Recoleta

ASIA- AFC Champions League

Deportes 14 1:15pm Al Rayyan@Istiqlol

Deportes 16 1:15pm Nasaf@Al Sadd

Colombia Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm Orsomarso@Bogotá/5:00pm Atlético Bucaramanga@Medellín/7:05pm Atlético Nacional@Once Caldas/9:10pm Unión Magdalena@Junior

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 3:00pm FC Dallas@Houston Dynamo

ESPN US 5:00pm Chicago Fire FC@Minnesota United FC

Ecuador Primera Division

Deportes 14 3:00pm Gualaceo@Orense/5:30pm Deportivo Cuenca@Nueve de Octubre

GOLTV 8:00pm Delfin@Independiente del Valle

Spain-Copa del Rey

PPV1 4:00pm Real Betis@Valencia

Peru Primera Division

Deportes 21 4:30pm Academia Cantolao@Alianza Lima/7:00pm Binacional@Carlos Manucci

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:00pm Pachuca@Monterrey/8:00pm Tigres UANL@América

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 15 7:00pm Pérez Zeledón@Guanacasteca/10:00pm Herediano@San Carlos

USFL Football

FOX Washington 12:00pm Pittsburgh Maulers@Philadelphia Stars

FS1 7:00pm Birmingham Stallions@Houston Gamblers

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 1:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

MLB Network 1:05pm Cleveland Guardians@New York Yankees/8:35pm Los Angeles Dodgers@San Diego Padres

Deportes 1 1:05pm Giants@Nationals/6:10pm Red Sox@Rays

Deportes 2 1:10pm Rockies@Tigers/6:35pm Rockies@Tigers

Deportes 3 2:20pm Pirates@Cubs/7:15pm Marlins@Braves

Deportes 4 4:10pm Brewers@Phillies/8:10pm Mets@Diamondbacks

Deportes 5 4:10pm Rangers@A’s/9:10pm Orioles@Angels

Deportes 6 4:10pm Blue Jays@Astros/9:10pm Royals@Mariners

Deportes 7 4:10pm Cardinals@Reds

FS1 4:10pm White Sox@Twins

NHL Season

NHL Network 12:30pm Penguins@Red Wings/7:00pm Predators@Lightning

Deportes 4 12:30pm Islanders@Sabres

Deportes 5 12:30pm Penguins@Red Wings

Deportes 6 12:30pm Hurricanes@Devils

ABC NY 3:00pm Rangers@Bruins

Deportes 14 7:00pm Maple Leafs@Panthers

Deportes 16 7:00pm Canadiens@Senators

Deportes 7 8:00pm Kraken@Stars

Deportes 1 10:00pm Blues@Coyotes

Deportes 2 10:00pm Canucks@Flames

Deportes 3 10:30pm Ducks@Kings

NBA (Play offs)

Deportes 8 2:00pm 76ers@Raptors/4:30pm Mavericks@Jazz

ESPN US 7:30pm Celtics@Nets/10:00pm Grizzlies@Timberwolves

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Sam Houston

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Keeneland/Remington Park

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Woodbine

Racetrack 7: Oaklawn Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s