Domingo, Abril 10

Sunday, April 10 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

MOTOGP Racing

NBC NY 1:30pm Grand Prix of the Americas

PORTUGAL- Primera/Segunda Liga

Deportes 21 6:00am Sporting Covilhã@Académica/10:30am Portimonense@Famalicão/1:00pm Vitória Guimarães@Porto/3:30pm Vizela@Sporting Braga

ESPN Sur 2 10:30am Santa Clara@Estoril

Netherlands-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 1 6:15am Heerenveen@Groningen/8:30am Vitesse@Cambuur/10:45am Heracles@Feyenoord/2:00pm PEC Zwolle@AZ

Deportes 21 8:30am PSV@RKC Waalwijk

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 6:30am Genoa@Lazio/9:00am Napoli@Fiorentina/12:00pm Roma@Salernitana

Deportes 16 9:00am Sassuolo@Atalanta

Deportes 18 9:00am Venezia@Udinese/2:45pm Torino@Milan

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 8 7:00am Bordeaux@Metz

Deportes 12 9:00am Brest@Nantes

Deportes 19 9:00am Angers SCO@Lille/11:05am Lens@Nice/1:00pm Strasbourg@Olympique Lyonnais/3:00pm Olympique Marseille@Montpellier

Deportes 20 9:00am Monaco@Troyes

Scottish Premiership

PPV1 7:00am St. Mirren@Rangers

Spain-LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 17 8:00am Osasuna@Deportivo Alavés/10:15am Espanyol@Celta de Vigo/12:30pm Elche@Real Sociedad/3:00pm Levante@Barcelona

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 8:00am Unirea Slobozia vs CSA Steaua Bucuresti/10:30am Botosani@Sepsi/1:30pm CSU Craiova@CFR Cluj

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 1 9:00am Norwich City@Burnley/11:30am Manchester City@Liverpool

Deportes 8 9:00am Brentford@West Ham United

Deportes 9 9:00am Leicester City@Crystal Palace

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 9:30am Bochum@Bayer Leverkusen/11:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Freiburg/1:30pm RB Leipzig@Hoffenheim

Chile Primera Division

Deportes 23 12:30pm Cobresal@Audax Italiano/3:00pm Palestino@Ñublense/5:30pm Unión Española@Colo-Colo/8:00pm Unión La Calera@Curicó Unido

Belgium First Division A

Deportes 10 12:30pm Club Brugge@Mechelen

Deportes 14 12:30pm Kortrijk@Anderlecht

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 25 1:00pm Argentina Soccer

Peru Primera Division

Deportes 20 2:15pm Alianza Lima@UTC Cajamarca/4:30pm Ayacucho@Universitario/7:00pm Universidad San Martín@Melgar

Colombia Primera Division

Deportes 22 4:00pm Envigado@Santa Fe/6:30pm Atlético Nacional@América de Cali/8:35pm Alianza Petrolera@Medellín

Nicaragua Primera Division

Deportes 18 6:00pm Walter Ferretti@UNAN Managua/8:00pm Jalapa@Real Estelí

Deportes 16 9:00pm Managua@Diriangén

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 16 7:00pm Pérez Zeledón@Cartaginés

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 7:30pm Queretaro@Tigres UANL

MLS Soccer

ABC NY 1:30pm Atlanta United FC@Charlotte FC

FS1 7:30pm Minnesota United FC@Austin

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 1:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 2 1:05pm A’s@Phillies

Deportes 3 1:05pm Orioles@Rays

Deportes 4 1:05pm White Sox@Tigers

MLB Network 1:15pm Rangers@Blue Jays/4:20pm Astros@Los Angeles

Deportes 1 1:30pm Reds@Braves

Deportes 5 1:35pm Mets@Nationals

Deportes 6 1:35pm Rangers@Blue Jays

Deportes 7 2:10pm Guardians@Royals

Deportes 15 2:10pm Mariners@Twins

ESPN Sur 2 2:15pm Pirates@Cardinals

ESPN Sur 3 2:15pm Brewers@Cubs

FS2 3:05pm Dodgers@Rockies

NBCSN 4:10pm Marlins@Giants

CBSSN 4:10pm Padres@Diamondbacks

ESPN US 7:10pm Red Sox@Yankees

NHL Season

Deportes 8 1:30pm Bruins@Capitals/4:00pm Predators@Penguins

Deportes 4 5:00pm Kings@Wild

Deportes 5 5:00pm Sabres@Lightning

Deportes 6 6:00pm Ducks@Hurricanes

Deportes 7 7:00pm Stars@Blackhawks

Deportes 10 7:30pm Jets@Senators

NBA Season 2022

ESPN US 3:30pm Pacers@Nets

Deportes 9 3:30pm Wizards@Hornets

Deportes 11 3:30pm Bucks@Cavaliers

Deportes 12 3:30pm Hawks@Rockets

Deportes 1 7:00pm Raptors@Knicks

Deportes 2 7:00pm Heat@Magic

Deportes 3 7:00pm Pistons@76ers

Deportes 8 7:00pm Celtics@Grizzlies/9:30pm Warriors@Pelicans

Deportes 4 8:30pm Bulls@Timberwolves

Deportes 5 9:30pm Spurs@Mavericks

Deportes 6 9:30pm Lakers@Nuggets

Deportes 7 9:30pm Thunders@Clippers

NBA G League(Play Offs)

ESPNU 7:00pm Raptors 905@Delaware Blue Coast

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Sam Houston

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Keeneland/Remington Park

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Woodbine

Racetrack 7: Oaklawn Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: Saratoga

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s