Sabado, Abril 9

Saturday, April 09 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

UFC FIGHT 273

Deportes 13 6:00pm Volkanovski VS. The Korean Zombie (Preliminares)

Deportes 14 6:30pm Volkanovski VS. The Korean Zombie

Deportes 11 6:30pm Volkanovski VS. The Korean Zombie (English)(Main and Prelims UHD)

ESPN US 8:00pm Volkanovski VS. The Korean Zombie (Prelims)

BOXING

PPV1 7:00pm Mikaela Mayer VS. Jennifer Han

ESPN US 10:00pm Mikaela Mayer VS. Jennifer Han

BOXING

Deportes 9 10:00pm Erickson Lubin@Sebastian Fundora (English)

PORTUGAL- Primera/Segunda Liga

Deportes 21 6:00am Casa Pia@Farense/1:00pm Boavista@Arouca

GOLTV 10:30am Pacos de Ferreira@Marítimo/1:00pm Benfica@Belenenses/3:30pm Tondela@Sporting CP

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 7:30am Concordia Chiajna@Petrolul 52/10:30am Arges Pitesti@Farul Constanta/1:30pm UTA Arad@Rapid Bucuresti

Bundesliga 1/2 Soccer

Deportes 14 7:35am St. Pauli@Werder Bremen

Deportes 15 7:35am Schalke 04@Heidenheim

Deportes 8 9:30am Greuther Fürth@Borussia M’gladbach

Deportes 10 9:30am Wolfsburg@Arminia Bielefeld

Deportes 16 9:30am Köln@Mainz 05

PPV1 9:30am Bayern München@Augsburg/12:30pm Hertha BSC@Union Berlin

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 1 7:30am Everton@Manchester United/10:00am Southampton@Chelsea

Deportes 14 10:00am Arsenal@Brighton & Hove Albion

Deportes 15 10:00am Watford@Leeds United

NBC NY 12:30pm Aston Villa@Tottenham Hotspur

England Championship

Deportes 9 7:45am Sheffield United@AFC Bournemouth

Spain-LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 17 8:00am Cádiz@Real Betis/10:15am Mallorca@Atlético Madrid/12:30pm Villarreal@Athletic Club/3:00pm Real Madrid@Getafe

Italian Serie A

Deportes 18 9:00am Empoli@Spezia/2:45pm Cagliari@Juventus

Deportes 13 12:00pm Internazionale@Hellas Verona

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 19 11:00am Reims@Rennes/3:00pm Clermont@PSG

Peru Primera Division

Deportes 20 12:00pm Academia Cantolao@Sport Huancayo/2:15pm Deportivo Municipal@Carlos Manucci/4:30pm Binacional@Atlético Grau/8:00pm Cienciano@Alianza Atlético

Chile Primera Division

Deportes 23 12:30pm Copiapó@Santiago Wanderers/3:00pm Everton@Huachipato/5:30pm Coquimbo Unido@Universidad Chile/8:00pm Universidad Católica@La Serena

Netherlands-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 3 12:45pm Utrecht@Fortuna Sittard/3:00pm NEC@Twente

ESPN Sur 1 2:00pm Ajax@Sparta Rotterdam

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 25 1:00pm Unión Santa Fe@Newell’s Old Boys/3:30pm Talleres Córdoba@Defensa y Justicia/6:00pm Independiente@Tigre/8:30pm Vélez Sarsfield@Boca Juniors

Belgium First Division A

PPV1 2:45pm Antwerp@Cercle Brugge

Colombia Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm Bogotá@Leones/5:05pm Deportes Tolima@Rionegro Águilas/7:10pm Unión Magdalena2Patriotas Boyacá/9:15pm Deportivo Cali@Junior

Nicaragua Primera Division

Deportes 18 5:00pm H&H Export@Juventus Managua/9:00pm Real Madriz@Deportivo Ocotal

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:00pm Atletico San Luis@Leon/8:00pm Toluca@Guadalajara/10:00pm America@Juarez

ESPN Deportes US 7:30pm Monterrey@Santos Laguna

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:00pm Orlando City SC@Chicago Fire FC

ESPN US 3:00pm Revolution@Inter Miami CF

FOX Deportes US 7:30pm Los Angeles FC@LA Galaxy

FOX Washington 7:30pm Los Angeles FC@LA Galaxy

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 1:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

MLB Network 1:10pm Chicago White Sox@Detroit Tigers/7:05pm New York Mets@Washington Nationals

Deportes 2 1:05pm Orioles@Rays/4:10pm Guardians@Royals/8:00pm Padres@Diamondbacks

Deportes 4 2:10pm Mariners@Twins/7:05pm Reds@Braves

Deportes 5 2:10pm Pirates@Cardinals/9:05pm Astros@Angels

Deportes 7 2:10pm Brewers@Cubs

Deportes 8 3:05pm Rangers@Blue Jays

Deportes 1 4:05pm A’s@Phillies

Deportes 3 4:05pm Marlins@Giants/8:00pm Dodgers@Rockies

FS1 4:05pm Red Sox@Yankees

NBA Season 2022

Deportes 1 1:00pm 76ers@Pacers/9:30pm Kings@Clippers

NBATV 6:00pm Pelicans@Grizzlies/8:30pm Warriors@Spurs

NHL Season

Deportes 10 2:00pm Devils@Stars/6:00pm Panthers@Predators/10:00pm Coyotes@Golden Knights

Deportes 14 3:00pm Penguins@Capitals

NHL Network 7:00pm Senators@Rangers

Deportes 5 7:00pm Flames@Kraken

Deportes 7 7:00pm Red Wings@Blue Jackets/10:00pm Avalanche@Oilers

Deportes 15 7:30pm Ducks@Flyers

Deportes 16 8:00pm Islanders@Blues

Deportes 4 10:00pm Sharks@Canucks

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Sam Houston

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Keeneland/Remington Park

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Woodbine

Racetrack 7Oaklawn Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: Saratoga

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s