Sabado, Marzo 19

Saturday, March 19 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

Formula 1 Racing

ESPN2 US 9:00am Bahrain Grand Prix, Practice 3

UFC Fight Night

Deportes 13 1:00pm Volkov vs. Aspinall

BOXING

PPV1 7:00pm Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Berlanga VS. Rolls

ESPN US 10:00pm Edgar Berlanga@Steve Rolls

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 6:30am Gaz Metan Medias@FC U Craiova 1948/9:00am Academica Clinceni@Rapid Bucuresti/2:30pm Farul Constanta@CFR Cluj

Turkey-Super Lig

Deportes 21 6:30am Yeni Malatyaspor@Kasimpasa/9:00am Adana Demirspor@Istanbul Basaksehir/12:00pm Besiktas@Hatayspor

Deportes 11 9:00am Goztepe@Alanyaspor

Portugal-Segunda Liga

Deportes 17 7:00am Sporting Covilhã@Mafra

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 8:30am Aston Villa@Arsenal

England-Championship

PPV1 8:30am Derby County@Coventry City/11:00am Reading@Blackburn Rovers

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 19 9:00am Deportivo Alavés@Granada/11:15am Elche@Valencia/1:30pm Osasuna@Levante/4:00pm Rayo Vallecano@Atlético Madrid

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 10:00am Napoli@Udinese

Deportes 18 1:00pm Internazionale@Fiorentina/3:45pm Cagliari@Milan

Bundesliga 1/2 Soccer

Deportes 10 10:30am Stuttgart@Augsburg/1:30pm Bayern München@Union Berlin/3:30pm BUNDESLIGA 2: Werder Bremen@Darmstadt 98

Deportes 14 10:30am Hertha BSC@Hoffenheim

Deportes 15 10:30am Greuther Fürth@Freiburg

Deportes 16 10:30am Mainz 05@Arminia Bielefeld

Portugal Primeira Liga

GOLTV 11:30am Tondela@Arouca/2:00pm Santa Clara@Belenenses/4:30pm Vitória Guimarães@Sporting CP

Netherlands Eerste-Divisie

ESPN Sur 1 11:30am VVV@Emmen

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 20 12:00pm Lens@Clermont/4:00pm Nantes@Lille

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 25 1:00pm Lanús@Banfield/3:15pm San Lorenzo@Huracán/5:30pm Colón@Unión Santa Fe/7:45pm Independiente@Racing Club

England-FA Cup

PPV1 1:15pm Middlesbrough@Chelsea

Netherlands-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 3 1:45pm Go Ahead Eagles@Cambuur/4:00pm NEC@Sparta Rotterdam

ESPN Sur 1 3:00pm Twente@PEC Zwolle

Colombia Primera Division

Deportes 22 4:15pm Real Cartagena@Bogotá/6:30pm Alianza Petrolera@Rionegro Águilas/9:00pm América de Cali@Medellín

Peru-Primera Division

Deportes 12 4:30pm Cienciano@Sport Boys/8:00pm César Vallejo@Alianza Atlético

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 5:00pm O’Higgins@Universidad Católica/7:30pm Cobresal@Coquimbo Unido

Mexico Soccer League

TDN Deportes 7:00pm Pumas UNAM@Necaxa/9:00pm Tigres UANL@Monterrey/11:00pm Pachuca@Cruz Azul

Nicaragua Primera Division

Deportes 16 8:00pm Diriangén@Juventus Managua

Deportes 18 9:00pm Real Estelí@Real Madriz

NCAA/College Basketball

Deportes 5 12:00pm North Carolina@Baylor/2:30pm Creighton@Kansas/5:00pm Michigan@Tennessee/7:30pm Saint Peter’s@Murray State

ESPN US 12:00pm Oregon@Texas A&M

Deportes 15 2:00pm Western Illinois@UTEP/9:00pm Northern Iowa@BYU

Deportes 4 6:00pm Richmond@Providence/8:30pm New Mexico State@Arkansas

CBSSN 6:00pm NCAA Division III Championship: Teams TBA

Deportes 7 7:00pm Saint Mary’s@UCLA/9:30pm Memphis@Gonzaga

Deportes 14 10:00pm New Orleans@Portland

MLB Spring Training 2022

PLAY BALLLLLL

NOTA: Partidos sujetos a Blackout por derechos de estados!

MLB Network 1:05pm Blue Jays@Phillies/4:10pm Diamondbacks@Los Angeles Angels

Deportes 1 1:00pm Red Sox@Twins/4:00pm Padres@Cubs

Deportes 2 1:00pm Braves@Rays/4:10pm Dodgers@Mariners

Deportes 3 1:00pm Tigers@Pirates

NHL Season

Deportes 4 2:00pm Stars@Islanders

Deportes 7 2:00pm Blackhawks@Wild

NHL Network 2:00pm Blackhawks@Wild (ALT)

Deportes 14 3:00pm Devils@Oilers/7:00pm Maple Leafs@Predators

Deportes 15 4:00pm Kings@Golden Knights

Deportes 16 5:00pm Blues@Blue Jackets

PPV1 5:00pm Penguins@Coyotes

Deportes 10 7:00pm Senators@Canadiens

ABC NY 8:00pm Rangers@Lightning

Deportes 3 10:00pm Flames@Canucks

NBA Basketball

Sports Mix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 3 5:00pm Bucks@Timberwolves

NBATV 7:00pm Mavericks@Horntes

Deportes 1 8:00pm Pistons@Cavaliers

Deportes 2 8:00pm Lakers@Wizards

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Penn National

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise/Woodbine

Racetrack 4: Sunland/Remington Park

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 7: Oaklawn Park/Sam Houston

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates

Racetrack 10: Santa Anita

Racetrack 11: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s