Sabado, Marzo 12

Saturday, March 12 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -5 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

EVENTOS PPV

BOXING

Deportes 14 2:30pm WOOD VS. CONLAN

UFC Fight Night

Deportes 10 4:00pm Santos VS. Ankalaev

BELLATOR

Deportes 8 9:00pm 276: Borics VS. Burnell

Turkey Super Lig

Deportes 11 6:30am Hatayspor@Fatih Karagümrük/9:00am Kasimpaa@Rizespor/12:00pm Trabzonspor@Goztepe

Deportes 12 9:00am Altay@Yeni Malatyaspor

Portugal Segunda Liga

Deportes 17 7:00am Estrela@Feirense

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 10 8:30am Brighton & Hove Albion@Liverpool/1:30pm Manchester United@Tottenham Hotspur

Deportes 1 11:00am Brentford@Burnley

England Championship

Deportes 16 8:30am Barnsley@Fulham

Africa-CAF Champions League

Deportes 8 9:00am Etoile du Sahel@ES Tunis/12:00pm Horoya@Raja Casablanca/3:00pm ES Sétif@AmaZulu

Deportes 9 9:00am Mamelodi Sundowns@Al Ahly/12:00pm Petro de Luanda@Sagrada Esperança

LaLiga 1 Soccer

Deportes 19 9:00am Levante@Espanyol/11:15am Granada@Elche/1:30pm Villarreal@Celta de Vigo/4:00pm Getafe@Valencia

Italian Serie A

PPV1 10:00am Spezia@Cagliari

Deportes 18 10:00am Salernitana@Sassuolo/1:30pm Sampdoria@Juventus/3:45pm Milan@Empoli

Bundesliga 1/2 Soccer

Deportes 10 10:30am Augsburg@Mainz 05

Deportes 14 10:30am Freiburg@Wolfsburg/1:30pm Borussia M’gladbach@Hertha BSC

Deportes 15 10:30am Union Berlin@Stuttgart

Deportes 16 10:30am Hoffenheim@Bayern München/3:30pm Heidenheim@Werder Bremen

Chile Primera Division

Deportes 23 11:00am Coquimbo Unido@Ñublense/5:00pm Universidad Católica@Everton/7:30pm Unión La Calera@Huachipato

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 17 11:30am Estoril@Portimonense/4:30pm Belenenses@Boavista

Deportes 20 11:30am Famalicão@Santa Clara

GOLTV 2:00pm Arouca@Paços de Ferreira

Netherlands Eredivisie Soccer

ESPN Sur 1 11:30am Sparta Rotterdam@Go Ahead Eagles/1:45pm Groningen@NEC/4:00pm RKC Waalwijk@Heerenveen

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 11:30am Chindia Târgoviste@FC U Craiova 1948/2:30pm CFR Cluj@Voluntari

FRENCH Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 21 12:00pm Montpellier@Nice/4:00pm Troyes@Nantes

England-National League

Deportes 11 1:20pm Boreham Wood@Chesterfield

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 2:30pm Inter Miami@Los Angeles FC

FOX Deportes US 4:30pm Seattle Sounders FC@LA Galaxy

(Espere mas update de esta liga)

Peru-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 2 3:00pm Alianza Atlético@Universidad San Martín/2:15pm Carlos Manucci@Carlos Stein/8:30pm Universitario@Cienciano

GOLTV 4:30pm Melgar@Alianza Lima

BELGIUM-First Division A

PPV1 3:45pm KV Oostende@Club Brugge

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 25 4:00pm Argentina Soccer

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 7:00pm Leon@Tigres UANL/9:00pm Cruz Azul@Pumas UNAM

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 12 9:00pm San Carlos@Santos de Guápiles

NCAA/COLLEGE Basketball

ESPNU 11:00am Cornell@Princeton/2:00pm Pennsylvania@Yale/4:00pm MAAC Tournament, Championship/6:00pm SWAC Tournament, Championship/8:00pm Big Sky Tournament, Championship/10:00pm WAC Tournament, Championship

ESPN2 US 11:00am Maryland-Baltimore County@Vermont/1:00pm MEAC Tournament, Championship/3:00pm AAC Tournament, First Semifinal/5:30pm AAC Tournament, Second Semifinal/7:30pm MAC Tournament, Championship/9:30pm Southland Tournament, Championship/11:30pm Big West Tournament, Championship

ESPN US 1:00pm SEC Tournament, First Semifinal/3:30pm SEC Tournament, Second Semifinal/6:00pm Big 12 Tournament, Championship/8:30pm ACC Tournament, Championship

CBS Washington 1:00pm Big Ten Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA/3:30pm Second Semifinal: Teams TBA/6:00pm Mountain West Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA

CBSSN 1:00pm Atlantic 10 Tournament, First Semifinal:/3:30pm Atlantic 10 Tournament, Second Semifinal/8:30pm C-USA Tournament Championship

Deportes 15 2:00pm Pennsylvania@Yale/4:00pm Monmouth@Saint Peter’s

FOX Washington 6:30pm Big East Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA/9:00pm Pac-12 Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA

NHL Season

Deportes 2 12:30pm Blues@Predators

Deportes 5 3:00pm Flyers@Hurricanes

Deportes 6 7:00pm Coyotes@Bruins/10:00pm Lightning@Oilers

Deportes 7 7:00pm Blackhawks@Senators

Deportes 10 7:00pm Ducks@Devils

Deportes 14 7:00pm Red Wings@Flames

NHL Network 7:00pm Seattle Kraken@Canadiens

Deportes 15 8:00pm Rangers@Star

Deportes 16 9:30pm Kings@Sharks

NBA Basketball

Sport Mix 6:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 8:00pm Cavaliers@Bulls

Deportes 2 8:00pm Timberwolves@Heat

Deportes 3 8:00pm Pacers@Spurs

ABC NY 8:30pm Bucks@Warriors

Deportes 4 9:00pm Raptors@Nuggets

Deportes 5 9:00pm Kings@Jazz

Deportes 7 10:00pm Wizards@Trail Blazers

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Tampa Bay Races/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Penn National

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: PARX Racing/Turfway Park

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Northhfield

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Louisiana Park/Sam Houston

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s