Lunes, Marzo 7

Monday, March 077 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -5 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

Costa Rica Primera Divison

Deportes 18 10:00pm Costa Rica: Pérez Zeledón@Jicaral

China-CBA Basketball

Deportes 14 7:30pm Guangzhou@Tianjin//11:00pm Jilin@Sichuan

Deportes 15 7:30pm Qingdao@Liaoning/11:00pm Ningbo Rockets@Shenzhen

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 11:30am Botosani@Arges Pitesti/2:30pm CSU Craiova@Farul Constanta

Turkey-Super Lig

Deportes 9 1:00pm Turkey-Super Lig

Deportes 11 1:00pm Turkey-Super Lig

Deportes 12 1:00pm Turkey-Super Lig

Portugal Primeira/Segunda Liga

Deportes 8 2:00pm Vilafranquense@Rio Ave/4:00pm Tondela@Belenenses

South America-Copa América de Futsal

TDN Deportes 2:50pm Colombia@Ecuador

England FA Cup

PPV1 3:30pm Nottingham Forest@Huddersfield Town

LaLiga 1/2 Soccer

Deportes 10 4:00pm Athletic Club@Levante

Deportes 9 4:00pm Real Sociedad II vs Sporting Gijón

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 1 4:00pm Tottenham Hotspur@Everton

Argentina-Primera Division

Deportes 25 4:00pm Godoy Cruz@Independiente/6:15pm Arsenal@Lanús/8:30pm Tigre@Colón

Colombia Primera Division

Deportes 22 4:30pm Atlético Huila@Leones/6:30pm Valledupar@Deportes Quindío/8:40pm Cortuluá@Deportes Tolima

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 7:00pm Toluca@Cruz Azul/9:00pm Tigres UANL@Querétaro

FOX Deportes US 11:00pm Santos Laguna@América

Ecuador Primera A

GOLTV 8:00pm Deportivo Cuenca@Gualaceo

NCAA/COLLEGE Basketball

CBSSN 6:00pm CAA Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA/8:30pm CAA Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA

PPV1 7:00pm South Dakota@South Dakota State/9:30pm Oral Roberts@North Dakota State

ESPN US 7:00pm Southern Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA/9:00pm WCC Tournament: TBA@Gonzaga

ESPNU 7:00pm Wright State@Cleveland State

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Sun Belt Tournament/9:30pm Horizon Tournament: Northern Kentucky@Fort Wayne/11:30pm WCC Tournament: TBA@Saint Mary’s (Calif.)

NBA Basketball

Sport Mix 6:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Hawks@Pistons/10:30pm Knicks@Kings

Deportes 2 7:00pm Bulls@76ers

Deportes 3 7:30pm Rockets@Heat

Deportes 4 8:00pm Trail Blazers@Timberwolves

Deportes 5 8:30pm Jazz@Mavericks

Deportes 7 8:30pm Lakers@Spurs

NBATV 9:00pm Warriors@Nuggets

NHL Season

Deportes 10 7:00pm Kings@Bruins/9:30pm Oilers@Flames

Deportes 14 7:00pm Panthers@Sabres

Deportes 16 7:00pm Toronto Maple Leafs@Columbus Blue Jackets

Deportes 15 7:30pm Avalanche@Islanders

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Saratoga/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Louisiana Park/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: PARX Racing/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s