Domingo, Marzo 6

Sunday, March 06 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -5 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

MOTO GP

Deportes 11 7:45am MOTO GP Qatar GP(Race and Practice)

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 8 7:00am Portugal Segunda Liga: Feirense@Leixões

Deportes 21 11:30am Moreirense@Marítimo/4:30pm Santa Clara@Vizela

GOLTV 2:00pm Paços de Ferreira@Porto

Netherlands-Eredivisie

Deportes 21 7:15am PSV@Heracles

ESPN Sur 1 9:30am Twente@Cambuur/11:45am NEC@AZ/3:00pm Fortuna Sittard@PEC Zwolle

Deportes 13 11:45am Ajax@RKC Waalwijk

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 7:30am Genoa@Empoli

Deportes 10 10:00am Bologna@Torino/3:45pm Napoli@Milan

Deportes 14 10:00am Fiorentina@Hellas Verona

Deportes 15 10:00am Venezia@Sassuolo

CBSSN 1:00pm Juventus@Spezia

Scottish Premiership

CBSSN 8:00am Livingston@Celtic

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 17 8:00am Saint-Étienne@Metz/10:00am Bordeaux@Troyes/12:05pm Lille@Clermont/3:45pm Olympique Marseille@Monaco

Deportes 8 10:00am Nantes@Montpellier

Deportes 9 10:00am Reims@Strasbourg

Deportes 12 10:00am Rennes@Angers SCO

Belgium-First Division A

PPV Events 8:30am Antwerp@Beerschot/1:30pm Sporting Charleroi vs Standard Liège

LaLiga 1 Soccer

Deportes 19 9:00am Cádiz@Rayo Vallecano/11:15am Elche@Barcelona/1:30pm Celta de Vigo@Mallorca/4:00pm Real Betis@Atlético Madrid

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 9:00am Gaz Metan Medias@Chindia Targoviste/11:30am CFR Cluj@Dinamo Bucurest/2:30pm FCSB@Voluntari

Basketball Africa League

NBATV 9:00am Rwanda Energy Group@Association Sportive Sale/12:30pm Union Sportive Monastirienne@CFV – Beira

Turkey-Super Lig

ESPN Sur 2 9:00am Fatih Karagümrük@Altay/12:00pm Antalyaspor@Sivasspor

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 1 10:00am Watford@Arsenal/12:30pm Manchester City@Manchester United

Chile Primera Division

Deportes 23 11:00am Colo-Colo@Universidad Chile/5:00pm O’Higgins@Audax Italiano/7:30pm Cobresal@Universidad Católica

Peru Primera Division

Deportes 20 12:00pm Academia Cantolao@Carlos Manucci

GOLTV 4:30pm Alianza Lima@Sporting Cristal

CAF Confedereration CUP

Deportes 8 12:00pm Léopards de Dolisié@Al-Ittihad

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 10 12:30pm Köln@Hoffenheim

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 2:00pm Pumas UNAM@Mazatlan FC/8:00pm Pachuca@Tigres UANL

FOX Deportes US 10:00pm Tijuana@Atletico San Luis

MLS League

ESPN US 4:00pm Austin FC@Inter Miami CF

FS1 10:00pm Timbers@Los Angeles FC

Argentina-Primera Division

Deportes 25 4:00pm Newell’s Old Boys@Atlético Tucumán/6:15pm Boca Juniors@Huracán/8:30pm Vélez Sarsfield@Estudiantes

South America-Copa América de Futsal

TDN Deportes 5:00pm Argentina@Bolivia

Colombia Primera Division

Deportes 22 5:05pm Alianza Petrolera@Atlético Bucaramanga/7:10pm Santa Fe@Millonarios/9:15pm Atlético Nacional@Medellín

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 9 5:00pm Sporting San José@Deportivo Saprissa/8:00pm San Carlos@Alajuelense

Deportes 16 5:00pm Guanacasteca@Cartaginés

Nicaragua Primera Division

Deportes 15 6:00pm UNAN Managua@Deportivo Ocotal/8:00pm Jalapa@Juventus Managua

Deportes 16 8:00pm Real Madriz@Managua

Deportes 19 9:00pm Walter Ferretti@Real Estelí

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 7 12:00pm Houston@Memphis/2:00pm College Basketball/4:30pm Maryland@Michigan

ESPN2 US 12:00pm College Basketball

BTN Network 12:00pm Penn State@Rutgers/2:00pm Nebraska@Wisconsin/7:30pm Minnesota@Northestern

Sport Mix 12:30pm Michigan@Ohio State

Deportes 10 7:00pm South Dakota@Kansas City/9:30pm Western Illinois@Oral Roberts

Deportes 14 1:00pm Binghamton@New Hampshire

Deportes 15 1:00pm UMass-Lowell@UMBC

Deportes 16 2:00pm Albany@Hartford

Deportes 18 2:00pm South Florida@Temple

ESPNU 2:00pm UFC@Tulsa/4:00pm College Basketball/6:30pm College Basketball

CBSSN 2:00pm Patriot League Tournament: Lehigh@Colgate/4:00pm Boston University@Navy

PPV1 3:00pm Tulane@SMU/6:00pm Louisiana@Troy/8:30pm Georgia State@Appalachian State

FS1 7:30pm Iowa@Illinois

NBA Basketball

Sport Mix 6:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 5 1:00pm Nets@Celtics/3:30pm Suns@Bucks

Deportes 1 6:00pm Pacers@Wizards

Deportes 2 7:00pm Grizzlies@Rockets

Deportes 3 7:00pm Jazz@Thunders

ESPN US 7:30pm Raptors@Cavaliers/10:00pm Knicks@Clippers

Deportes 4 8:00pm Pelicans@Nuggets

NHL Season

Deportes 2 1:00pm Kings@Sabres

Deportes 3 1:00pm Blues@Devils

Deportes 4 4:00pm Stars@Wild

Deportes 5 7:00pm Kraken@Hurricanes

Deportes 7 7:00pm Rangers@Jets

NHL Network 7:00pm Tampa Bay Lightning@Chicago Blackhawks

Deportes 8 8:00pm Sharks@Ducks

Deportes 14 8:00pm Senators@Golden Knights

NBA G League

NBATV 3:00pm Grand Rapids Gold@Lakeland Magic

Deportes 12 5:00pm Raptors 905 at Maine Celtics

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Saratoga/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Louisiana Park/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: PARX Racing/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s