Miercoles, Marzo 2

Wednesday, March 02 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -5 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 14 7:30am Beijing Royals@Shenzhen/11:00pm Shandong@Tianjin

Deportes 15 7:30am Zhejiang@Sichuan/11:00pm Zhejiang Chouzhou@Nanjing Tongxi

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 9:00am Academica Clinceni@Gaz Metan Medias/11:30am Mioveni@CSU Craiova/2:00pm Voluntari@CFR Cluj

Turkey-Turkish Cup

Deportes 9 10:00am Sivasspor@Fatih Karagümrük/1:30pm Besiktas@Kayserispor

Germany-DFB Pokal

ESPNU 1:30pm Hannover 96@RB Leipzig

Deportes 10 3:30pm Hamburger SV@Karlsruher SC

Deportes 5 3:45pm Bochum@Freiburg

Copa America de Futsal

TDN Deportes 2:50pm Bolivia@Paraguay/5:20pm Brazil@Argentina

Netherlands-KNVB Beker

GOLTV 3:00pm Go Ahead Eagles@PSV

England FA Cup

Deportes 16 3:15pm Luton Town@Chelsea

Deportes 18 3:30pm Southampton@West Ham United

Deportes 8 4:15pm Liverpool@Norwich City

Belgium-Belgian Cup

Deportes 9 3:45pm Club Brugge@Gent

Scottish Premiership

PPV1 3:45pm St. Johnstone@Rangers

Italy-Coppa Italia

Deportes 13 4:00pm Fiorentina@Juventus (Espanol)

CBSSN 4:00pm Fiorentina@Juventus

Spain-LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 21 4:00pm Mallorca@Real Sociedad

CONCACAF Women’s U-20 Championship

FS2 4:00pm Guatemala@Cuba/7:00pm Mexico@Honduras

ESPN Sur 3 4:00pm Guyana@Panama

France-Coupe de France

Deportes 11 4:15pm Nantes@Monaco

Spain-Copa del Rey

Deportes 12 4:30pm Valencia@Athletic Club

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 15 4:30pm Grecia@Sporting San José/7:00pm Pérez Zeledón@Guadalupe

Deportes 17 5:00pm Jicaral@Deportivo Saprissa/7:30pm Santos de Guápiles@Guanacasteca

Deportes 16 10:00pm Herediano@Alajuelense

Portugal-Taca de Portugal

Deportes 20 4:45pm Sporting CP@Porto

Chile Primera Division

Deportes 23 5:00pm Melipilla@Puerto Montt/7:30pm Unión San Felipe@Rangers

Argentina-Primera Division(Copa Argentina)

Deportes 25 6:15pm Banfield@Dock Sud/8:10pm Boca Juniors@Central Córdoba

Sudamerica Copa Libertadores

Deportes 19 8:25pm Guaraní@América Mineiro

Deportes 12 8:25pm Estudiantes@Audax Italiano

South America-Recopa Sudamericana

Deportes 20 8:30pm Palmeiras@Athletico-PR

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 9:00pm Tigres UANL@Cruz Azul/11:00pm Atletico San Luis@Guadalajara

FOX Deportes US 11:00pm Santos Laguna@Pumas UNAM

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 11:30am North Carolina A&T@Radford/6:00pm Hampton@High Point/8:00pm Presbyterian@Campbell/10:00pm Tennessee Tech@Austin Peay

Deportes 14 2:00pm Charleston Southern@UNC Asheville/7:00pm George Mason@Davidson

FS1 6:30pm Xavier@St.Louis/8:30pm Connecticut@Creighton/10:30pm Wyoming@UNLV

CBSSN 7:00pm Georgetown@Seton Hall/9:00pm Marquette@DePaul

BTN Network 7:00pm Rutgers@Indiana/9:00pm Minnesota@Maryland

SEC 7:00pm Texas A&M@Alabama/9:00pm Auburn@Mississippi State

ACCNet 7:00pm Georgia Tech@Clemson/9:00pm Miami@Boston College

ESPNU 7:00pm Western Kentucky@Marshall/9:00pm Wichita State@Tulsa

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Notre Dame@Florida State/9:00p LSU@Arkansas

Deportes 11 7:00pm Duquesne@George Washington

Deportes 16 7:00pm Oklahoma State@Iowa State

Deportes 9 9:00pm NC State@Wake Forest

Deportes 10 10:00pm Chicago State vs. California Baptist

NBA Basketball

Sport Mix 5:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Hornets@Cavaliers

Deportes 2 7:00pm Pacers@Magic

ESPN US 7:30pm Knicks@76ers/10:00pm Trail Blazers@Suns

Deportes 3 8:00pm Jazz@Rockets

Deportes 4 8:00pm Kings@Pelicans

Deportes 5 8:00pm Heat@Bucks

Deportes 7 9:00pm Thunder@Nuggets

NHL Season

Deportes 8 7:30pm Blues@Rangers/10:00pm Predators@Seattle Kraken

Deportes 10 7:30pm Sabres@Maple Leafs

Deportes 21 8:30pm Kings@Stars

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Saratoga/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Louisiana Park/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: PARX Racing/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s