Domingo, Feb 13

Sunday, Feb 13 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -5 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

Super Bowl LVI

Deportes 5 1:00pm/5:00pm Game and Pregame: Cincinnati Bengals@Los Angeles Rams (English)

Deportes 13 6:00pm Cincinnati Bengals@Los Angeles Rams (Espanol)

NBC NY 5:00pm Cincinnati Bengals@Los Angeles Rams (English) ULTRA HIGH DEFINITION

Portugal-Segunda Liga

Deportes 20 7:00am Nacional@Penafiel

Netherlands Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 1 7:15am Sparta Rotterdam@Willem II

ESPN Sur 3 7:15am Go Ahead Eagles@AZ/9:30am Heerenveen@NEC

Deportes 13 9:30am RKC Waalwijk@Feyenoord/11:45am Ajax@Twente

Italian Serie A Soccer

Deportes 13 7:30am Milan@Sampdoria

Deportes 10 10:00am Empoli@Cagliari

Deportes 15 10:00am Genoa@Salernitana

Deportes 16 10:00am Hellas Verona@Udinese

Deportes 9 1:00pm Sassuolo@Roma/3:45pm Atalanta@Juventus

FRENCH Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 21 8:00am Monaco@Lorient/10:00am Angers SCO@Strasbourg/12:00pm Lens@Bordeaux/3:45pm Metz@Olympique Marseille

Deportes 22 10:00am Nantes@Reims

Deportes 25 10:00am Brest@Troyes

England League One

Deportes 8 8:00am Sheffield Wednesday@Rotherham United

Scottish FA CUP

PPV1 8:30am Arbroath@Hibernian

Deportes 12 12:00pm Celtic@Raith Rovers

Belgium-First Division A

Deportes 14 8:30am Genk@Standard Liège/1:30pm Club Brugge@Sporting Charleroi

Romania Liga 1

Deportes 24 8:30am Arges Pitesti@Mioveni/11:00am UTA Arad@Dinamo Bucuresti/2:00pm FCSB@Chindia Targoviste

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 19 9:00am Deportivo Alavés@Valencia/11:15am Levante@Real Betis/1:30pm Real Sociedad@Granada/4:00pm Espanyol@Barcelona

Africa-CAF Champions League

Deportes 11 9:00am Simba@ASEC Mimosas/12:00pm Orlando Pirates@JS Saoura/3:00pm Nahdat Berkane@Usgn

Deportes 23 9:00am Cotonsport@Al Masry/12:00pm Pyramids FC@Al Ahli Tripoli/3:00pm CS Sfaxien@Zanaco

Premier League Soccer

Sports Mix 10:00am Tottenham Hotspur@Wolverhampton Wanderers/12:30pm Leicester City@West Ham United

Deportes 8 10:00am Newcastle United@Aston Villa

Deportes 12 10:00am Burnley@Liverpool

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 10:30am Union Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund/12:30pm Hoffenheim@Arminia Bielefeld

Portugal Primeira Liga

GOLTV 11:30am Famalicão@Moreirense

Deportes 20 2:00pm Belenenses@Vitória Guimarães/4:15pm Vizela@Gil Vicente

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 16 1:00pm Alajuelense@Deportivo Saprissa/4:00pm Grecia@Cartaginés

MX Liga de Soccer

TDN Deportes 2:00pm Pumas UNAM@Leon

Peru Primera Division

GOLTV 2:15pm Sporting Cristal@Melgar/4:30pm Sport Boys@Alianza Lima

Colombia Primera A

Deportes 22 3:00pm Leones@Tigres/5:00pm Santa Fe@Deportivo Pereira/7:05pm Deportivo Cali@Millonarios/9:10pm Jaguares de Córdoba@Deportes Tolima

Argentina-Primera Division

Deportes 25 4:00pm Racing Club@Gimnasia La Plata/6:15pm Platense@Talleres Córdoba

Nicaragua Primera Division

Deportes 16 8:00pm Diriangén@Deportivo Ocotal

Deportes 18 8:00pm Jalapa@Walter Ferretti

2022 Beijing Winter Olympics

NBCSN (All Time) 2022 Winter Olympics

NBC NY 2022 Winter Olympics

2022 FIBA Intercontinental Cup

NBATV 10:00am 2022 FIBA Intercontinental Cup/1:00pm 2022 FIBA Intercontinental Cup

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 7 12:00pm Connecticut@St.Louis

Deportes 10 12:00pm Robert Morris@Youngstown State/2:00pm Green Bay@Milwaukee

Deportes 15 12:00pm Northern Kentucky@Wright State/3:00pm Mercer@UNC Greensboro

Deportes 18 1:00pm Detroit Mercy@Oakland

CBS Washington 1:00pm Maryland@Purdue

ESPNU 2:00pm Alabama-Birmingham@Old Dominion

FS1 2:00pm Nebraska@Iowa/4:00pm Colorado State@Boise State

BTN Network 2:00pm Northwestern@Illinois

PPV1 3:00pm Charlotte@Middle Tennessee

ESPN2 US 4:00pm Northern Iowa@Loyola-Chicago

NHL Season

Deportes 1 12:30pm Senators@Capitals

Deportes 2 12:30pm Sabres@Canadiens

Deportes 3 1:00pm Penguins@Devils

Deportes 4 2:00pm Avalanche@Stars

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 7:00pm NBA MIX (NO DISPONIBLE)

Sports Mix 2:00pm Hawks@Celtics

Deportes 2 3:00pm Timberwolves@Pacers

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise/Woodbine

Racetrack 4: Tampa Bay Race/Penn National

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Sam Houston

Racetrack 7: PARX Racing/Penn National

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Oaklawn Park/Turfway

Racetrack 10: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 11: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s