Sabado, Enero 29

Saturday, Jan 29 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -5 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

2022 Pegasus World Cup

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream (Pegasus World Cup)

BOXING

PPV1 7:00pm BOXING: Conceicao VS. Martinez

ESPN US 10:00pm Conceicao VS. Martinez

BELLATOR MMA

Deportes 8 10:00pm Bellator 273: Ryan Bader VS. Valentin Moldavsky

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 23 8:00am Voluntari@Gaz Metan Medias/11:00am Academica Clinceni@Farul Constanta/2:00pm Rapid Bucuresti@UTA Arad

Scotland – Scottish Premiership

CBSSN 8:30am Ross County@Rangers

UEFA Futsal Europe

Deportes 10 9:30am Slovakia@Croatia/12:30pm Azerbaijan@Bosnia and Herzegovina

PPV1 9:30am Russia@Poland/12:30pm Georgia@Spain

Serie del Caribe 2022

Deportes 13 10:00am Panama@Colombia/3:00pm Venezuela@Mexico/8:00pm Republica Dominicana@Puerto Rico

England Championship

Deportes 22 11:00am Fulham@Blackpool/1:30pm Peterborough United@Sheffield United

Spain LaLiga 2

Deportes 21 11:00am Amorebieta@Girona/1:15pm Lugo@Burgos/4:00pm Real Oviedo@Almería

Deportes 9 1:15pm Eibar@Huesca

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 1 11:30am Excelsior@Emmen/1:45pm Eindhoven@MVV

AFRICA Cup of Nations

Deportes 8 12:00pm Gambia@Cameroon/3:00pm Burkina Faso@Tunisia

England National League

Deportes 24 1:20pm Eastleigh@Chesterfield

France-Coupe de France

Deportes 12 1:30pm Reims@Bastia/4:00pm Olympique Marseille@Montpellier

Colombia Primera A

Deportes 25 3:00pm Cortuluá@Santa Fe/5:05pm Rionegro Águilas@Once Caldas/7:10pm Junior@La Equidad/9:15pm Millonarios@Atlético Nacional

Portugal-Taca da Liga

Deportes 20 3:45pm Benfica@Sporting CP

Friendly Soccer

GOLTV 5:00pm Universitario@Aucas/6:00pm Estudiantes@Defensor Sporting

Deportes 22 6:00pm River Plate@Platense/8:00pm Nacional@San Lorenzo

Deportes 16 9:30pm Barcelona@Guayaquil City

Liga MX Soccer

TDN Deportes 9:00pm Correcaminos@Cimarrones de Sonora/11:00pm Celaya@Raya2

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 3 12:00pm Miami@Georgia Tech

Deportes 7 12:00pm Michigan@Michigan State/2:30pm Arizona State@Arizona

ESPN US 12:00pm Duke@Louisville/2:00pm Oklahoma@Auburn/4:00pm Baylor@Alabama/6:00pm Kentuck@Kansas/8:00pm Tennessee@Texas

ESPNU 12:00pm Wichita State@Tulane/2:00pm Missouri@Iowa State/4:00pm Kansas State@Ole Miss/6:00pm Texas Southern@Prairie View A&M/9:30pm BYU@Pacific

ESPN2 US 12:00pm LSU@TCU/2:00pm West Virginia@Arkansas/4:00pm Oklahoma State@Florida/6:00pm Mississippi State@Texas Tech/8:00pm Houston@UCF/10:00pm Oregon State@Oregon

FS1 12:00pm Georgetown@Butler/2:00pm Xavier@Creighton/6:30pm Connecticut@DePaul

NBCSN 12:00pm La Salle@Davidson/2:00pm Saint Josephs@St. Bonaventure

Deportes 14 1:00pm Arkansas State@Coastal Carolina/3:00pm Georgia State@UL Monroe

Deportes 15 1:00pm East Tennessee State@VMI/3:00pm UT Martin@Belmont

PPV1 2:00pm Samford@Western Carolina/4:00pm Sam Houston@Seattle

Deportes 11 2:00pm Illinois State@Northern Iowa

Deportes 16 2:00pm Florida Atlantic@UTSA/4:00pm Eastern Kentucky@Stetson

CBSSN 2:00pm LIU@Bryant/4:00pm VCU@Richmond/6:00pm Furman@Mercer/8:00pm Pepperdine@Saint Marys/10:00pm Utah State@Nevada

ACCNet 2:00pm NC State@North Carolina/4:00pm Pittsburgh@Boston College/6:00pm Virginia@Notre Dame/8:00pm Wake Forest@Syracuse

Deportes 5 2:30pm Indiana@Maryland/4:30pm St. Johns@Villanova

Sport Mix 3:00pm Virginia Tech@Florida State

Deportes 9 4:00pm Delaware@James Madison

Deportes 10 2:00pm Illinois State@Northern Iowa/4:00pm Little Rock@Appalachian State

BTN Network 4:30pm Illinois@Northestern/6:30pm Rutgers@Nebraska/9:00pm Michigan@Wisconsin

SEC 8:30pm South Carolina@Texas A&M

NHL Hockey

Deportes 1 12:30pm Ducks@Senators/3:00pm Jets@Blues

Deportes 2 1:00pm Kings@Flyers

Deportes 6 6:00pm Sharks@Panthers

Deportes 10 7:00pm Oilers@Canadiens

Deportes 14 7:00pm Maple Leafs@Red Wings

Deportes 15 7:00pm Devils@Hurricanes

Deportes 18 9:00pm Sabres@Coyotes

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Pacers@Mavericks

Deportes 2 7:00pm Celtics@Pelicans

Deportes 3 7:30pm Kings@76ers

Deportes 4 8:00pm Wizards@Grizzlies

Deportes 7 8:00pm Raptors@Heat

Deportes 5 8:30pm Nets@Warriors

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Oaklawn Park/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 4: Tampa Bay Race/Turfway Park

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Sunland Park/Sam Houston

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream (Pegasus World Cup)

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s