Sabado, Enero 15

Saturday, Jan 15 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -5 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

England Championship

PPV1 8:30am Luton Town@AFC Bournemouth

Deportes 9 11:00am Derby County@Sheffield United

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 24 8:30am Manchester City@Chelsea/11:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers@Southampton

Deportes 8 11:00am Norwich City@Everton

Deportes 23 11:00am Burnley@Leicester City

NBCSN 11:00am Newcastle United@Watford

NBC NY 1:30pm Aston Villa@Manchester United

Italian Serie A

Deportes 18 10:00am Sampdoria@Torino/1:00pm Salernitana@Lazio/3:45pm Juventus@Udinese

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 21 10:00am Ajaccio@Auxerre/12:00pm Saint-Étienne@Lens/4:00pm PSG@Brest

Bein Espanol 4:00pm PSG@Brest

Bundesliga Soccer 1/2

PPV1 10:30am Köln@Bayern München/1:30pm Borussia M’gladbach@Bayer Leverkusen

Deportes 10 10:30am Union Berlin@Hoffenheim

Deportes 14 10:30am Wolfsburg@Hertha BSC

Deportes 15 10:30am Stuttgart@RB Leipzig

Deportes 16 10:30am Mainz 05@Bochum

Portugal Primeira Liga

GOLTV 11:30am Boavista@Gil Vicente/2:00pm Benfica@Moreirense/4:30pm Estoril@Arouca

Deportes 20 2:00pm Sporting Braga@Marítimo

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 1 11:30am ADO Den Haag@Oss

AFRICA-Cup of Nations

Deportes 22 12:00pm Nigeria@Sudan/3:00pm Guinea-Bissau@Egypt

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 10 1:00pm Grecia@Herediano/8:00pm Alajuelense@Guadalupe (NO CONFIRMADO)

Spain Copa del Rey

Deportes 14 1:30pm Sporting Gijón@Cádiz

Deportes 15 1:30pm Girona@Rayo Vallecano/4:30pm Real Betis@Sevilla

Netherlands Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 3 1:45pm NEC@Heracles/4:00pm Go Ahead Eagles@RKC Waalwijk

ESPN Sur 1 3:00pm Feyenoord@Vitesse

ESPN Sur 2 3:00pm Twente@Heerenveen

Liga MX Soccer

TDN Deportes 2:00pm Pumas UNAM@America/7:00pm Atlas@Atletico San Luis/9:00pm Tigres UANL@Puebla/11:00pm Cruz Azul@Juarez

ESPN Deportes US 10:30pm Tijuana@Leon

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 13 5:00pm Licey@Gigantes/7:30pm Aguilas@Estrellas

Deportes 18 7:30pm Aguilas@Estrellas

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 5 12:00pm Creighton@Xavier

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Texas Tech@Kansas State/2:00pm Arkansas@LSU/4:00pm Oklahoma@TCU/6:00pm Vanderbilt@Georgia/8:00pm Houston@Tulsa/10:00pm Colorado@Arizona State

FS1 12:00pm Seton Hall@Marquette/5:30pm Boise State@New Mexico

BTN Network 12:00pm Northwestern@Michigan State/2:00pm Rutgers@Maryland

NBCSN 12:30pm Dayton@Duquesne/2:30pm Fordham@Saint Louis/4:30pm Rhode Island@Massachusetts

Deportes 7 1:00pm West Virginia@Kansas City

SportMix 1:00pm NC State@Duke

ESPN US 1:00pm Tennessee@Kentucky/3:00pm Florida State@Syracuse

SEC 1:00pm Florida@South Carolina/3:30pm Texas A&M@Missouri/6:00pm Alabama@Missippii State/8:30pm Auburn@Ole Miss

CBSSN 3:00pm Furman@UT-Chattanooga/5:00pm Nevada@Air Force/7:00pm Loyola-Chicago@Indiana State

Deportes 3 4:00pm Gonzaga@Santa Clara

Deportes 4 4:00pm NJIT@Albany

Deportes 11 4:00pm California@Washington State/6:00pm Stanford@Washington/8:00pm Utah@Arizona

ACCNet 4:00pm Louisville@Pittsburgh/6:00pm Notre Dame@Virginia State/8:00pm Georgia State@North Carolina

Deportes 2 4:30pm Eastern Michigan@Northern Illinois

Deportes 8 4:30pm Wake Forest@Virginia/6:30pm Boston College@Clemson

ESPNU 5:00pm Missouri State@Valparaiso/7:00pm UCF@South Florida/9:00pm Tarleton State@Grand Canyon

NHL Hockey

NHL Network 2:00pm Capitals@Islanders/7:00pm Maple Leafs@Blues

Deportes 2 1:00pm Predators@Bruins

Deportes 3 1:00pm Canucks@Hurricanes

Deportes 7 6:00pm Blue Jackets@Panthers

Deportes 14 7:00pm Sabres@Red Wings

Deportes 15 7:00pm Stars@Lightning

Deportes 16 7:00pm Rangers@Flyers

Deportes 10 8:30pm Ducks@Blackhawks

NFL Season (Wild Card Round)

Deportes 5 4:30pm Las Vegas Raiders@Bengals/8:00pm Patriots@Bills

UFC Fight

PPV1 5:00pm Kattar VS. Chikadze (Prelims)

ESPN US 7:00pm Kattar VS. Chikadze (Main Card)

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 6:30pm Raptors@Bucks/8:30pm Clippers@Spurs

Deportes 2 7:00pm Trail Blazers@Wizards/9:30pm Magic@Mavericks

Deportes 3 7:30pm Knicks@Hawks

Deportes 4 7:30pm Pelicans@Nets

Deportes 6 8:00pm Cavaliers@Thunders

Deportes 9 8:00pm 76ers@Heat

Deportes 12 8:30pm Clippers@Spurs (ALTERNO)

Deportes 7 8:30pm Bulls@Celtics

NBATV 9:00pm Lakers@Nuggets

BOXING

Deportes 21 8:00pm Joe Smith Jr. VS. Steve Geffrard (Main and Prelims)

ESPN US 10:00pm Joe Smith Jr. VS. Steve Geffrard

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Louisiana Down/Northfield

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: Monticello/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: 

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: PARX Racing/Penn National

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9:

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s