Sabado, Enero 8

Saturday, Jan 08 2021
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -5 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

England FA Cup

PPV1 8:15am Mansfield Town@Middlesbrough

Deportes 10 8:30am Hartlepool United@Blackpool/1:45pm Yeovil Town@AFC Bournemouth

Deportes 12 11:00am Newcastle United@Cambridge United/1:30pm Hull City@Everton

Deportes 16 8:30am Bristol City vs Fulham/11:00am Queens Park Rangers@Rotherham United/1:30pm Swansea City@Southampton

Deportes 18 8:30am Burnley@Huddersfield Town/11:00am Port Vale@Brentford/1:30pm Birmingham City@Plymouth Argyle

Deportes 24 8:30am Coventry City@Derby County/11:00am Leicester City@Watford/1:30pm Chelsea@Chesterfield

Deportes 15 11:00am Peterborough United@Bristol Rovers

Deportes 23 11:00am West Bromwich Albion@Brighton & Hove Albion

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 21 9:00am Levante vs Mallorca/11:15am Real Sociedad@Celta de Vigo/1:30pm Granada@Barcelona/4:00pm Real Madrid@Valencia

Supercoppa Italiana Femminile

Deportes 13 9:30am Milan@Juventus

FRENCH Ligue 1

Bein Espanol 10:00am Le Havre@Sochaux/4:00pm Lens@Rennes

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 10:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Union Berlin/1:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 8 10:30am Freiburg@Arminia Bielefeld

Deportes 9 10:30am RB Leipzig@Mainz 05

Deportes 10 10:30am Greuther Fürth@Stuttgart

Deportes 14 10:30am Hoffenheim@Augsburg

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 25 11:30am Vizela@Moreirense

Deportes 23 2:00pm Estoril@Porto/4:30pm Boavista@Tondela

Turkey Super Lig

Deportes 22 12:00pm Galatasaray@Giresunspor

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 1 1:45pm Den Bosch@Emmen/4:00pm NAC Breda@Eindhoven

Mexico Liga Expansion

TDN Deportes 2:00pm Pumas UNAM@León/11:00pm Cruz Azul@Tijuana

FOX Deportes US 9:00pm Monterrey@Queretaro

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 13 5:00pm Pelota Invernal

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 1 12:00pm Clemson@NC State/2:00pm Syracuse@Wake Forest/4:00pm NJIT@Binghamton

Deportes 4 12:00pm Alabany@New Hampshire/2:00pm Northern Illinois@Toledo/5:30pm Umass Lowell@UMBC

Deportes 5 12:00pm Connecticut@Seton Hall/2:30pm Michigan State@Michigan

Deportes 7 12:00pm Wichita State@Houston/2:00pm Texas@Oklahoma State/4:00pm Colorado State@San Diego

ESPNU 12:00pm South Carolina@Vanderbilt/4:00pm South Florida@Tulane/6:00pm Iowa State@Oklahoma/8:00pm Louisville@Florida State

FS1 12:00pm St. Johns@Providence/2:00pm Villanova@DePaul

NBCSN 12:00pm Dayton@George Washignton/2:00pm VCU@La Salle

BTN Network 12:00pm Purdue@Penn State/2:00pm Nebraska@Rutgers

ESPN US 1:00pm Virginia@North Carolina

SEC 1:00pm Arkansas@Texas A&M/3:30pm Alabama@Missouri/6:00pm Georgia@Kentucky/8:30pm Mississippi State@Ole Miss

CBSSN 2:00pm Rhode Island@Davidson/6:00pm Northern Iowa@Missouri State/8:00pm Utah State@New Mexico

ESPN2 US 4:00pm Kansas@Texas State/6:00pm Tennessee@LSU/8:00pm Florida@Auburn/10:00pm Saint Marys@BYU

ACCNet 4:00pm Boston College@Pittsburgh/6:00pm Notre Dame@Georgia Tech/8:00pm Miami@Duke

Deportes 8 6:00pm Utah@Washington State/8:00pm UCLA@California

College Football

NBC NY 1:00pm High School Football

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Montana State@North Dakota State

NHL Hockey

NHL Network 2:00pm Penguins@Stars/7:00pm Maple Leafs@Avalanche

Deportes 5 7:00pm Bruins@Lightning

Deportes 6 7:00pm Sharks@Flyers

Deportes 7 7:00pm Panthers@urricanes

Deportes 10 7:00pm Devils@Blue Jackets

Deportes 14 8:00pm Capitals@Wild

Deportes 15 8:00pm Predators@Coyotes

Deportes 1 10:00pm Blackhawks@Golden Knights

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 2 3:30pm Grizzlies@Clippers/7:00pm Magic@Pistons

Deportes 1 7:00pm Bucks@Hornets

Deportes 3 7:00pm Jazz@Pacers

NBATV 7:30pm Knicks@Celtics

Deportes 4 9:00pm Heat@Suns

2021 NFL Season

ESPN US 4:30pm Chiefs@Broncos/8:00pm Cowboys@Eagles

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 4: Oaklawn Park/Northfield

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Sunland Park/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates

Racetrack 10: Sam Houston

Racetrack 11: Turfway Park

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s