Sabado, Dic 18

Saturday, Dec 18 2021
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -5 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

PPV Eventos

BOXING

Deportes 18 5:00pm Derrick Lewis VS. Chris Daukaus

BOXING

FS1 6:00pm PBC Fight Night: Hitchins@Hawkins

BOXING

Deportes 7 8:00pm PBC Fight Night: David Morrell Jr. VS. Alantez Fox

Top Rank Boxing

PPV1 9:00pm ZURDO VS. GONZALEZ

FIFA Arab CUP

FS1 6:00am Egypt@Qatar/11:00am Final: Tunisia@Algeria

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 23 7:00am Portugal Segunda Liga: Mafra@Académica/11:30am Tondela@Paços de Ferreira/4:30pm Gil Vicente@Sporting CP

Deportes 22 11:30am Portimonense@Arouca

England Championship

Deportes 10 8:30am Middlesbrough@AFC Bournemouth

Deportes 18 11:00am Nottingham Forest@Hull City

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 20 9:00am Rayo Vallecano@Deportivo Alavés/11:15am Real Sociedad@Villarreal/1:30pm Barcelona@Elche/4:00pm Sevilla@Atlético Madrid

Portugal Terceira Liga

Italian Serie A

CBSSN 10:00am Atalanta@AS Roma/1:00pm Bologna@Juventus

Deportes 16 3:45pm Cagliari@Udinese

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 10 10:30am Greuther Fürth@Augsburg

Deportes 14 10:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Mainz 05

Deportes 15 10:30am RB Leipzig@Arminia Bielefeld

Deportes 16 10:30am Hoffenheim@Borussia M’gladbach

PPV1 10:30am Bochum@Union Berlin/1:30pm Hertha BSC@Borussia Dortmund

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 4 11:00am Aston Villa@Burnley/1:30pm Leeds United@Arsenal

Netherlands Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 3 11:30am Fortuna Sittard@Utrecht/3:00pm AZ@Willem II

ESPN Sur 1 1:45pm Sparta Rotterdam@Vitesse/4:00pm PEC Zwolle@Twente

ESPN Sur 2 3:00pm Heracles@Groningen

European Champions Cup Rugby

NBCSN 12:30pm Glasgow Warriors@Exeter Chiefs

France-Coupe de France

Bein Espanol 1:30pm Lille@Auxerre/4:00pm Rennes@Lorient

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 3:00pm Futbol Mexicano Femenino/11:00pm Atlante@Tampico Madero

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 4:00pm Colegiales@Sacachispas/8:00pm River Plate@Colón

Friendly Soccer

TDN Deportes 9:00pm Estados Unidos@Bosnia y Herzegovina

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 13 5:00pm Tigres@Gigantes

NCAA Football

ESPN US 11:00am Western Kentucky@Appalachian State/2:20pm Texas-El Paso@Fresno State/5:45pm Eastern Michigan@Liberty/9:15pm Louisiana@Marshall

Deportes 5 12:00pm South Carolina State@Jackson State/3:30pm Alabama-Birmingham@BYU/7:30pm Utah State@Oregon State

ESPN2 US 2:00pm South Dakota State@Montana State

ESPNU 9:00pm Valdosta State@Ferris State

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 7 12:00pm Butler@Purdue/2:30pm Indiana@Notre Dame/5:00pm Providence@Connecticut

Deportes 10 12:00pm Westminster@Youngstown State/3:00pm Bethel (IN)@Belmont

FS1 12:00pm Pittsburgh@St.Johns/2:00pm TCU@Georgetown/4:00pm Marquette@Xavier

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Tennessee@Memphis/10:00pm Baylor@Oregon

Deportes 3 1:00pm South Florida@Florida

Deportes 6 1:00pm Gonzaga@Texas Tech/3:00pm Louisville@Western Kentucky/5:30pm North Carolina@Kentucky

Deportes 14 1:00pm Ashland@Cincinnati/3:00pm Southern Miss@UL Monroe

Deportes 15 1:00pm Radford@Davidson/3:00pm Southeastern Baptist@North Alabama

BTN Network 1:00pm St. Francis (Pa.)@Illinois/5:00pm Rider@Rutgers/7:00pm Southern Utah@Michigan/9:00pm Utah State@Iowa

Deportes 2 2:00pm Bellarmine@Miami(OH)

Deportes 9 2:00pm Colorado@CSU Bakersfield/4:00pm USC@Georgia Tech/6:00pm Arizona@California Baptist/8:00pm Oregon State@Texas A&M/10:00pm Washington@Seattle

ACCNet 2:00pm Fairleigh Dickinson@Virginia/4:00pm Elon@Duke/8:00pm South Carolina@Clemson

SEC 2:30pm Austin Peay State@Vanderbilt/4:30pm Utah@Missouri/6:30pm Dayton@Ole Miss/8:30pm Jacksonville State@Alabama

Deportes 8 3:00pm Saint Josephs@Bradley

Deportes 11 4:00pm Washington State@Northern Colorado

PPV1 4:00pm Wofford@Presbyterian

CBSSN 5:00pm West Virginia@Alabama-Birmingham/7:00pm LSU@Louisiana Tech/9:00pm Auburn@Saint Louis/11:00pm Loyola Marymount@Nevada

ESPNU 7:00pm Oklahoma State@Houston

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 7:00pm NBA Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 12:00pm Rockets@Piston/7:30pm Magic@Nets

NBATV 7:00pm Knicks@Celtics

Deportes 2 7:30pm Warriors@Raptors

Deportes 3 8:00pm Clippers@Thunders

Deportes 4 9:00pm Cavaliers@Bucks

Deportes 6 9:00pm Wizards@Jazz

2021 NHL Season

Deportes 10 7:00pm Bruins@Canadiens

Deportes 16 7:00pm Senators@Flyers

NHL Network 7:00pm Maple Leafs@Canucks

Deportes 14 8:00pm Devils@Red Wings

Deportes 15 8:00pm Blackhawks@Stars

Deportes 1 10:00pm Oilers@Kraken

NFL Season

Deportes 13 8:20pm Patriots@Colt

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Aqueduct/Charles Town

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: Monticello/Woodbine

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 7: TurfWay Park

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Remington Park

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s