Domingo, Dec 12

Sunday, Dec 12 2021
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -5 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

Italian Serie A

PPV1 7:30am Torino@Bologna

Deportes 25 11:00am Hellas Verona@Atalanta/3:45pm Internazionale@Cagliari

Deportes 16 1:00pm Sassuolo@Lazio

CBSSN 1:00pm Napoli@Empoli/3:45pm Internazionale@Cagliari

Netherlands Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 7:15am Twente@RKC Waalwijk

Deportes 10 9:30am Vitesse@Heracles

Deportes 16 9:30am Groningen@Feyenoord

Deportes 14 11:45am Ajax@AZ

Deportes 15 3:00pm NEC@PSV

F1 Racing

ESPN2 US 7:55am Abu Dhabi Grand Prix

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 8:00am Lille@Olympique Lyonnais/10:00am Rennes@Nice/12:00pm Strasbourg@Olympique Marseille/3:45pm PSG@Monaco

Deportes 8 10:00am Troyes@Bordeaux

Deportes 9 10:00am Angers SCO@Clermont

Scottish Premiership

Deportes 15 8:00am Hearts@Rangers

Belgium Division A

Deportes 14 8:30am Antwerp@Standard Liège

Deportes 11 1:30pm Gent@Genk

Deportes 12 4:00pm Club Brugge@Zulte-Waregem

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 20 9:00am Villarreal@Rayo Vallecano/11:15am Osasuna@Barcelona/1:30pm Real Betis@Real Sociedad/4:00pm Real Madrid@Atlético Madrid

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 10:00am Burnley@West Ham United/12:30pm Crystal Palace@Everton

Deportes 21 10:00am Leicester City@Newcastle United

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 10:30am Greuther Fürth@Union Berlin/12:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt@Bayer Leverkusen

Portugal Primeira Liga

GOLTV 11:30am Moreirense@Portimonense/2:00pm Famalicão vs Benfica/4:30pm Porto@Sporting Braga

Deportes 22 11:30am Belenenses@Estoril

MX Soccer

TDN Deportes 2:00pm Atlante@Celaya/10:00pm Atlas@Leon

Rugby

NBCSN 2:30pm European Rugby: Ospreys@Sale Sharks

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 4:00pm San Lorenzo@Newell’s Old Boys/6:15pm Defensa y Justicia@Lanús/8:30pm Talleres Córdoba@Independiente

Brazil Soccer

Deportes 9 4:30pm Porto@Sporting Braga

Deportes 21 4:30pm Copa Do Brazil: Atlético Mineiro@Athletico-PR

Pelota Inverval Dominicana

Deportes 13 5:00pm Pelota Invernal

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 16 7:00pm Alajuelense@Deportivo Saprissa

Combate Global

TDN Deportes 11:30pm Combate Global Copa Combate

NCAA Basketball

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Florida State@South Carolina/2:00pm Virginia Tech@Dayton/4:00pm Kent State@West Virginia

FS1 12:00pm Colgate@St.Johns/7:30pm Rutgers@Seton Hall

BTN Network 12:00pm Merrimack@Indiana/2:00pm Purdue@NC State/4:30pm Florida@Maryland

Deportes 14 1:00pm Jackson State@Iowa State

PPV1 2:00pm Florida A&M@Akron/5:00pm Green Bay@Kansas State/7:00pm California Baptist@UC Riverside

ABC NY 3:00pm Villanova@Baylor

ESPNU 4:00pm NJIT@Northwestern

Deportes 8 5:00pm USC@Long Beach/7:00pm Oregon@Stanford

Deportes 15 5:00pm Southwestern@Texas State

ACCNet 7:00pm Monmouth@Pittsburgh

Deportes 10 8:00pm UC San Diego@Seattle U

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 0:00am NBA Mix (NO DISPONIBLE LOS DOMINGOS)

Deportes 6 12:00pm Bucks@Knicks

NBATV 1:00pm NBA G League: Cleveland Charge@Wisconsin Herd

Deportes 1 6:00pm Nets@Pistons/9:00pm Timberwolves@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 7:00pm Mavericks@Thunders

Deportes 3 7:00pm Pelicans@Spurs

Deportes 4 9:30pm Magic@Lakers

2021 NFL Season

Sport Mix 1:00pm NFL Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:00pm Saints@Jets

Deportes 2 1:00pm Raiders@Chiefs

Deportes 3 1:00pm Jaguars@Titans

Deportes 4 1:00pm Falcons@Panthers

Deportes 5 1:00pm Cowboys@Washington Football/4:25pm 49ers@Bengals/8:00pm Bears@Packers

Deportes 7 1:00pm Ravens@Browns/4:25pm Bills@Buccaneers

Deportes 10 1:00pm Seahawks@Texans/4:05pm Lions@Broncos

Deportes 14 4:05pm Giants@Chargers

2021 NHL Season

Deportes 4 7:00pm Ducks@Blues

Deportes 6 7:00pm Predators@Rangers

Deportes 7 8:00pm Panthers@Avalanche

Deportes 2 9:00pm Wild@Golden Knights

Deportes 3 10:00pm Hurricanes@Canucks

2021 Grey Cup

ESPN2 US 6:00pm Winnipeg Blue Bombers@Hamilton Tiger-Cats

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Aqueduct/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay/Charles Town

Racetrack 4: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 7: Oaklawn Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates

Racetrack 10: Los Alamitos

Racetrack 11: Penn National

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s