Domingo, Dic 5

Sunday, Dec 05 2021
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -5 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

Netherlands Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 7:15am RKC Waalwijk@NEC/9:30am AZ@Sparta Rotterdam

ESPN Sur 2 9:30am Go Ahead Eagles@Twente/11:45am Feyenoord@Fortuna Sittard

Italian Serie A Soccer

Deportes 14 7:30am Bologna@Fiorentina/10:00am Spezia@Sassuolo

Deportes 18 10:00am Venezia@Hellas Verona

Deportes 22 1:00pm Sampdoria@Lazio/3:45pm Juventus@Genoa

Scottish Premiership

Deportes 8 8:00am Dundee United@Celtic

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 8:00am Saint-Étienne@Rennes/10:00am Monaco@Metz/12:00pm Nice@Strasbourg/3:45pm Bordeaux@Olympique Lyonnais

Deportes 9 10:00am Montpellier@Clermont

Deportes 21 10:00am Lorient@Nantes

Deportes 25 10:00am Reims@Angers SCO

England FA CUP

PPV1 8:15am Rochdale@Plymouth Argyle/12:00pm Kidderminster Harriers@Halifax Town

Belgium First Division

Deportes 15 8:30am Beerschot@Antwerp

LaLiga 1 Soccer

Deportes 20 9:00am Rayo Vallecano@Espanyol/11:15am Elche@Cádiz/1:30pm Levante@Osasuna/4:00pm Celta de Vigo@Valencia

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 10:00am Manchester United@Crystal Palace/12:30pm Aston Villa@Leicester City

Deportes 10 10:00am Leeds United@Brentford

Deportes 22 10:00am Tottenham Hotspur@Norwich City

England Championship

Deportes 8 10:30am Queens Park Rangers@Stoke City

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 16 10:30am Stuttgart@Hertha BSC/12:30pm Borussia M’gladbach@Freiburg

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 23 7:00am Penafiel@Académica

Deportes 23 11:30am Santa Clara@Arouca

GOLTV 2:00pm Gil Vicente@Famalicão/4:30pm Sporting Braga@Estoril

Formula 1 Racing

ESPN2 US 12:25pm Saudi Arabian Grand Prix

CFL Canadian Football

ESPNews 12:30pm Hamilton Tiger-Cats@Toronto Argonauts/4:00pm Saskatchewan Roughriders@Winnipeg Blue Bombers

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 2:00pm Atlante@Venados/9:00pm Atlas@Pumas UNAM

Deportes 13 7:00pm Celaya@Leones Negros UdeG

Brazil Soccer

Deportes 15 3:00pm Atlético Mineiro@RB Bragantino

Deportes 16 3:00pm Bahia@Fluminense

Deportes 18 3:00pm Corinthians@Grêmio

MLS Soccer

ABC NY 3:00pm New York City FC@Union

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 4:00pm Gimnasia La Plata@Estudiantes/6:15am Independiente@San Lorenzo/8:30pm River Plate@Defensa y Justicia

Canadian Premier League

FS2 5:30pm Forge@Pacific

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 16 6:00pm Alajuelense@Santos de Guápiles/9:30pm Herediano@Deportivo Saprissa

Honduras Liga Nacional

GOLTV 6:00pm Olimpia@Vida

NCAA Basketball

BTN Network 12:00pm Northwestern@Maryland/7:30pm Ohio State@Penn State

ESPNU 2:00pm Minnesota@Mississippi State/4:00pm Arizona@Oregon State/6:00pm Kansas State@Wichita State

SEC 2:00pm Georgetown@South Carolina

ESPN2 US 3:00pm North Carolina@Georgia Tech/5:00pm Xavier@Oklahoma State

PPV1 2:00pm Richmond@Northern Iowa/4:00pm VMI@Seattle U

Deportes 8 5:00pm California@Utah/7:00pm Arizona State@Oregon

2021 NFL Football

Sport Mix 1:00pm NFL Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:00pm Vikings@Lions/4:30pm 49ers@Seahawks

Deportes 2 1:00pm Colts@Texans

Deportes 13 1:00pm Chargers@Bengals

Deportes 4 1:00pm Buccaneers@Falcons

Deportes 5 1:00pm Cardinals@Bears/4:00pm Washington Football@Las Vegas Raiders/8:00pm Broncos@Chiefs

Deportes 7 1:00pm Eagles@Jets/4:30pm Ravens@Steelers

Deportes 10 1:00pm Dolphins@Giants

Deportes 14 4:00pm Jaguars@Rams

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 1:00pm NBA Mix (No Disponible Domingos)

NBATV 3:00pm NBA G: Lakeland Magic@Memphis Hustle/5:00pm Oklahoma City Blue@G League Ignite

Deportes 6 3:30pm Jazz@Cavaliers

Deportes 2 6:00pm Wizards@Raptors

Deportes 3 6:00pm Hornets@Hawks

Deportes 4 7:00pm Pelicans@Rockets

2021 NHL Season

Deportes 6 6:00pm Lightning@Flyers

Deportes 1 7:30pm Blackhawks@Islanders

Deportes 7 8:00pm Maple Leafs@Jets

Sport Mix 8:00pm Kings@Oilers

Deportes 2 10:00pm Flames@Golden Knights

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Turfway Park

Racetrack 4: Oaklawn Park/Reminton Park

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 7: Woodbine Racetrack/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Los Alamitos/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s