Sabado, 20 Nov

Saturday, NOV 20 2021
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -5 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

BOXING

Deportes 15 7:00pm Crawford VS. Porter (Main and Prelims)

Portugal Taca de Portugal

Deportes 22 7:00am Leça@Gil Vicente/10:00am Vizela@Estrela/1:00pm Rio Ave@Olhanense

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 8:30am Leicester City@Chelsea/11:00am Aston Villa@Brighton & Hove Albion

Deportes 1 11:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers@West Ham United

Deportes 8 11:00am Burnley@Crystal Palace

Deportes 9 11:00am Watford@Manchester United

Deportes 10 11:00am Norwich City@Southampton

Deportes 11 11:00am Newcastle United@Brentford

NBC NY 1:30pm Liverpool@Arsenal

England Championship

Deportes 8 8:30am Sheffield United@Coventry City

Deportes 23 11:00am Swansea City@Blackpool

LaLiga 1/2 Soccer

Deportes 20 9:00am Celta de Vigo@Villarreal/11:15am Sevilla@Deportivo Alavés/1:30pm Atlético Madrid@Osasuna/4:00pm Barcelona@Espanyol

Rugby International

ESPN Sur 2 9:00am Scotland@Japan/1:30pm Wales@Australia

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 10:00am Ligue 2: Toulouse@Sochaux/12:00pm PSG@Nantes/4:00pm Rennes@Montpellier

Italian Serie A

Deportes 21 10:00am Atalanta@Spezia/1:30pm Lazio@Juventus/3:45pm Fiorentina@Milan

BUNDESLIGA 1 Soccer

PPV1 10:30am Arminia Bielefeld@Wolfsburg/1:30pm Union Berlin@Hertha BSC

Deportes 12 10:30am Hoffenheim@RB Leipzig

Deportes 15 10:30am Borussia M’gladbach@Greuther Fürth

Deportes 24 10:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Bochum

Deportes 25 10:30am Borussia Dortmund@Stuttgart

Netherlands Eredivisie Soccer

ESPN Sur 3 11:30am PSV@Vitesse/3:00pm AZ@NEC

ESPN Sur 1:45pm Sparta Rotterdam vs Twente/4:00pm Heracles@Fortuna Sittard

Canadian Premier League Soccer

Deportes 25 3:00pm Pacific FC@Cavalry FC

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 4:00pm Rosario Central@Atlético Tucumán/6:15pm Boca Juniors@Sarmiento/8:30pm Central Córdoba SdE@Independiente

Copa Sudamerica Soccer

Deportes 23 4:00pm Athletico Paranaense@Bragantino

MX Soccer

FOX Deportes US 9:00pm Santos Laguna@Atletico San Luis

TDN Deportes 10:00pm Puebla@Guadalajara

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 16 10:00pm Deportivo Saprissa@Sporting San José

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 13 2:30pm Estrellas@Leones/6:00pm Gigantes@Aguilas

Deportes 14 7:30pm Pelota Invernal

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 16 12:00pm Monmouth@Saint Joseph’s

Deportes 14 1:00pm Stanford@Baylor

ESPNews 1:00pm Villanova@Tennessee/4:00pm North Carolina@Purdue

FS2 6:30pm Fairleigh Dickinson@St. John’s/8:00pm Western Illinois@DePaul

PPV1 7:30pm Albany@Eastern Kentucky/10:00pm UC San Diego@Sacramento State

NCAA Football

ESPN US 12:00pm Wake Forest@Clemson/3:30pm SMU@Cincinnati/7:00pm Auburn@South Carolina/10:30pm Arizona State@Oregon State

ESPNU 12:00pm Harvard@Yale/4:00pm Louisiana@Liberty/7:30pm South Alabama@Tennessee

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Texas@West Virginia/3:30pm Viginia@Pittsburgh/9:00pm Louisiana-Monroe@LSU

Deportes 5 12:00pm Purdue@Northestern/3:30pm Minnesota@Indiana

Deportes 8 12:00pm Dartmouth@Brown

Deportes 9 12:00pm Wofford@North Carolina

Deportes 10 12:00pm Tennessee State@Mississippi State/3:30pm South Dakota@North Dakota State

Deportes 15 12:00pm South Florida@Tulane/3:30pm Old Dominion@Middle Tennessee

ABC NY 12:00pm Michigan State@Ohio State/3:30pm Nebraska@Wisconsin/7:30pm Oregon@Utah

FOX Washington 12:00pm Iowa State@Ohio State/4:00pm UCLA@USC/8:00pm Oklahoma State@Texas Tech

CBSSN 12:00pm Massachusetts@Army/3:30pm East Carolina@Navy/8:00pm Wyoming@Utah State

BTN Network 12:00pm Rutgers@Penn State/3:30pm Micgihan@Maryland

SEC 12:00pm New Mexico State@Kentucky/4:00pm Florida@Missouri/7:30pm Vanderbilt@Ole Miss

ACCNet 6:00pm Florida State@Boston College/4:00pm Syracuse@NC State/7:30pm Virginia Tech@Miami

Deportes 7 1:00pm Mercer@East Tennessee State

Deportes 11 1:00pm Maine@New Hampshire

Deportes 12 1:00pm Princeton@Pennsylvania

Deportes 3 2:00pm Arkansas State@Georgia State

Deportes 4 2:00pm South Carolina State@Norfolk State

Deportes 22 2:00pm Towson@James Madison

PPV1 2:00pm Delaware State@North Carolina Central

FS1 2:00pm Illinois@Iowa/5:30pm Baylor@Kansas State

NBC NY 2:30pm Georgia Tech@Notre Dame

ESPN SUR 2 3:00pm Washington@Colorado/7:00pm California@Stanford

CBS Washington 3:30pm Arkansas@Alabama

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 5:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 5:00pm Rockets@Knicks/7:30pm Thunders@Celtics/10:00pm Jazz@Kings

Deportes 2 7:00pm Pelicans@Pacers/10:00pm 76ers@Trail Blazers

Deportes 5 7:00pm Heat@Wizards

NBATV 7:30pm Hornets@Hawks

Deportes 3 8:00pm Magic@Bucks

Deportes 4 8:00pm Grizzlies@Timberwolves

2021 NHL Season

Deportes 2 4:00pm Hurricanes@Kings

NHL Network 4:00pm Devils@Lighting/7:00pm Penguins@Maple Leafs

Deportes 6 6:00pm Wild@Panthers

Deportes 7 7:00pm Predators@Canadiens

Deportes 4 8:00pm Grizzlies@Timberwolves

Deportes 5 10:00pm Blue Jackets@Golden Knights

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: Churchills/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 5: Monticello Raceway/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: Off Air

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s