Sabado, Nov 6

Saturday, NOV 06 2021
US Eastern Time -04 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Tennis

Tennis 9:00am Paris-ATP Semifinals, Billie Jean King Cup Finals Final Stage

Formula 1 Racing

ESPNews 12:55pm Mexico City Grand Prix, Practice 3/3:55pm Mexico City Grand Prix, Qualifying

UFC Fight

PPV1 6:00pm UFC 268: Usman VS. Covington 2 (Early Prelims)/8:00pm UFC 268: Usman VS. Covington 2 (Prelims)

ESPNews 8:00pm UFC 268: Usman VS. Covington 2 (Prelims) (Alterno)

Deportes 15 10:00pm UFC 268: Usman VS. Covington 2

BOXING

Deportes 10 9:00pm Canelo Alvarez VS. Caleb Plant (Prelims and Main)

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 8:30am Manchester United@Manchester City/11:00am Crystal Palace@Wolverhampton Wanderers

Deportes 14 11:00am Chelsea@Burnley

Deportes 15 11:00am Brentford@Norwich City

NBC NY 1:30pm Brighton & Hove Albion@Newcastle United

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 21 9:00am Espanyol@Granada/11:15am Celta de Vigo@Barcelona/1:30pm Deportivo Alavés@Levante/4:00pm Real Madrid@Rayo Vallecano

Italian Serie A

Deportes 8 10:00am Spezia@Torino

Deportes 23 1:00pm Juventus@Fiorentina/3:45pm Cagliari@Atalanta

FRENCH Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 10:00am Auxerre@Pau FC/12:00pm Lille@Angers SCO/4:00pm Bordeaux@PSG

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 10 10:30am Stuttgart@Arminia Bielefeld

Deportes 11 10:30am Bayern München@Freiburg/1:30pm RB Leipzig@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 12 10:30am Wolfsburg@Augsburg

Deportes 16 10:30am Bochum@Hoffenheim

England FA Cup

PPV1 11:00am Portsmouth@Harrow Borough/1:15pm Banbury United@Barrow

England Championship

Deportes 22 11:00am Nottingham Forest@Preston North End/1:30pm Blackpool@Queens Park Rangers

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 20 11:30am Vizela@Estoril

GOLTV 2:00pm Portimonense vs Belenenses/4:30pm Vitória Guimarães@Moreirense

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 2 11:30am Telstar@Excelsior

Canadian Premier League

Deportes 25 1:30pm York United@Forge/3:30pm Edmonton@Valour

Netherlands Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 2 1:45pm NEC@Heerenveen/4:00pm PEC Zwolle@Cambuur

ESPN Sur 3 3:00pm Willem II@Sparta Rotterdam

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 Argentina Soccer

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 2:00pm Cruz Azul@Necaxa/7:00pm Leon@Necaxa/9:00pm America@Monterrey/11:00pm Tigres UANL@Juarez

Fox Sports US 11:00pm Tijuana@Pachuca

Brazil Serie B Soccer

Deportes 20 3:15pm Náutico@Coritiba/5:30pm Operário@Goiás/6:00pm Confiança@Brusque

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 13 5:00pm Aguilas@Tigres

Deportes 14 5:00pm Toros@Gigantes Y/O Leones@Estrellas

Fútbol Hondureño Primera División

FOX Deportes US 9:00pm Olimpia@Motagua

NCAA College Football

CBS Washington 11:30am Army@Air Force/3:30pm Auburn@Texas A&M

ESPN US 12:00pm Missouri@Georgia/3:30pm Oklahoma State@West Virginia/7:00pm LSU@Alabama/10:30pm USC@Arizona State

ESPNU 12:00pm SMU@Memphis/4:00pm Tulane@UFC/7:30pm Houston@Sout Florida/10:30pm Norfolk State@North Carolina State

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Illinois@Minnesota/3:30pm Tulsa@Cincinnati/7:00pm Tennessee@Kentucky/10:00pm Texas San Antonio@Texas El Paso

FS1 12:00pm Kansas State@Kansas/3:30pm Penn State@Maryland/7:30pm Texas@Iowa State/11:00pm San Diego State@Hawaii

SEC 12:00pm Liberty@Ole Miss/4:00pm Mississippi State@Arkansas/7:30pm Florida@South Carolina

CBSSN 12:00pm Louisiana Tech@Alabama-Birmingham/3:30pm Colorado State@Wyoming/7:00pm Boise State@Fresno State

ACCNet 12:00pm Pittsburgh@Duke/4:00pm NC State@Florida State/7:30pm Clemson@Louisville

ABC NY 12:00pm Wake Forest@North Carolina/3:30pm Baylor@Notre Dame/7:30pm Oregon@Washington

FOX Washington 12:00pm Ohio State@Nebraska/3:30pm Baylor@TCU/7:30pm Indiana@Michigan

Deportes 8 12:00pm Yale@Brown/3:30pm Rhode Island@Massachusetts

Deportes 9 12:30pm Georgia Tech@Miami/7:00pm UMASS@Providence

Deportes 1 1:00pm Missouri State@Southern Illinois

ESPN Sur 2:00pm Towson@Richmond

Deportes 12 3:00pm California@Arizona/7:00pm Oregon State@Colorado

NBC NY 3:30pm Navy@Notre Dame/3:30pm Navy@Notre Dame

BTN Network 3:30pm Wisconsin@Rutgers/7:00pm Iowa@Northwestern

FS2 10:00pm San Jose State@Nevada

2021 NHL Season

NHL Network 2:00pm Ligtning@Senators/7:00pm Bruins@Maple Leafs

Deportes 2 6:00pm Hurricanes@Panthers

Deportes 3 7:00pm Red Wings@Sabres

Deportes 4 7:00pm Golden Knights@Canadiens/10:00pm Rangers@Flames

Deportes 5 7:00pm Wild@Penguins/10:00pm Kraken@Coyotes

Deportes 6 7:00pm Flyers@Capitals

Deportes 7 7:00pm Aalanche@Blue Jackets/10:30pm Devils@Sharks

Deportes 10 7:00pm Islanders@Jets

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 5:00pm Rockets@Nuggets/8:00pm 76ers@Bulls

NBATV 7:30pm Jazz@Heat/10:30pm Lakers@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 8:30pm Celtics@Mavericks

Deportes 3 10:00pm Hawks@Suns

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Evangelines

Racetrack 3: Breeders Cup Championship/Remington Park

Racetrack 4: Churchills Downs/Woodbine

Racetrack 5: Monticello Raceway/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 7: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates

Racetrack 10: Woodbine

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: Off Air

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s