Sabado, Oct 30

Saturday, OCT 30 2021
US Eastern Time -04 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

UFC Fight

Deportes 15 12:00pm UFC 267: Blachowicz VS. Teixeira

BOXING


PPV1 6:55pm Boxing: Zepeda VS. Vargas

Tennis

Tennis 6:00am Vienna-ATP, St. Petersburg-ATP, Courmayeur-WTA & Cluj-Napoca-WTA Semifinals

England Championship

PPV1 7:30am Fulham@West Bromwich Albion

Deportes 16 10:00am Stoke City@Cardiff City

Deportes 3:00pm Reading@AFC Bournemouth

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 7:30am Leicester City@Arsena/10:00am Manchester City@Crystal Palace

Deportes 1 10:00am Liverpool@Brighton & Hove Albion

Deportes 9 10:00am Newcastle United@Chelsea

Deportes 14 10:00am Burnley@Brentford

Deportes 15 10:00am Watford@Southampton

NBC NY 12:30pm Tottenham Hotspur@Manchester United

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 21 8:00am Elche@Real Madrid/10:15am Sevilla@Osasuna/12:30pm Valencia@Villarreal/3:00pm Barcelona@Deportivo Alavés

FRENCH Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 20 9:00am FRENCH 2: Toulouse@Guingamp/11:00am Metz@Saint Etienne/3:00pm Lyon@Lens

Italian Serie A

Deportes 23 9:00am Atalanta@Lazio

Deportes 12 12:00pm Hellas Verona@Juventus/2:45pm Torino@Sampdoria

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 9:30am Borussia Dortmund@Köln/12:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt@RB Leipzig

Deportes 10 9:30am Freiburg@Greuther Fürth

Deportes 11 9:30am Union Berlin@Bayern München

Deportes 12 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Wolfsburg

Deportes 22 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld@Mainz 05

Qatar Stars League Soccer

ESPN Sur 10:15am Al Duhail@Qatar SC/12:30pm Al Sadd@Al Ahli

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 2 10:30am Excelsior@Eindhoven

Eredivisie Soccer

ESPN Sur 3 10:30am PSV@Twente/2:00pm Heerenveen@Vitesse

ESPN Sur 2 12:45pm Heracles@Ajax/3:00pm AZ@PEC Zwolle

Portugal Primeira Liga

GOLTV 12:00pm Porto@Boavista/2:00pm Estoril@Benfica

Deportes 23 4:15am Sporting CP@Vitória Guimarães

Canadian Premier League Soccer

Deportes 25 1:00pm Forge@HFX Wanderers/3:30pm Cavalry@Valour/5:00pm Pacific@York United

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:30pm Inter Miami CF@New York City FC/3:30pm Real Salt Lake@San Jose Earthquakes

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 2:45pm Argentina Primera Division/5:00pm Argentina Primera Division/8:10pm Boca Juniors@Gimnasia La Plata

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 5:30pm Queretaro@Santos Laguna/8:00pm Pachuca@Pumas UNAM/10:10pm Tigres UANL@Guadalajara

Costa Rica Primera Division Soccer

Deportes 16 9:00pm Alajuelense@Deportivo Saprissa

Pelota Invernal Dominiana

Deportes 13 2:30pm Aguilas@Leones/7:30pm Tigres@Toros

2021 NHL Season

NHL Network 1:30pm Islanders@Predators/7:00pm Jets@Sharks

Deportes 2 4:00pm Canadiens@Kings

Deportes 8 7:00pm Panthers@Bruins

Deportes 14 7:00pm Devils@Penguins

Deportes 10 8:00pm Blackhawks@Blues

Deportes 1 10:00pm Flyers@Flames

Deportes 3 10:00pm Oilers@Canucks

NCAA College Basketball

NCAA College Football

ESPN US 12:00pm Iowa@Wisconsin/3:30pm Florida State@Clemson/7:00pm Ole Miss@Auburn/10:00pm UCLA@Utah

ESPNU 12:00pm Texas State@Louisiana/3:30pm TCU@Kansas State/7:00pm Arizona@USC/10:30pm Alabama A&M@Alabama State

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Cincinnati@Tulane/3:30pm Purdue@Nebraska/7:00pm SMU@Houston/10:00pm Virginia@BYU

ABC NY 12:00pm Texas@Baylor/3:30pm Texas Tech@Oklahoma/7:00pm Penn State@Ohio State

CBSSN 12:00pm Bowling Green@Buffalo/3:30pm Louisiana Tech@Old Dominion/7:00pm Boise State@Colorado State/10:00pm Fresno State@San Diego State

BTN Network 12:00pm Rutgers@Illinois/3:30pm Minnesota@Northwestern

SEC 3:00pm Missouri@Vanderbilt/7:00pm Kentucky@Mississippi State

ACCNet 12:00pm Miami@Pittsburgh/4:00pm Duke@Wake Forest/7:30pm Louisville@NC State

Deportes 7 12:00pm Michigan@Michigan State/3:30pm Colorado@Oregon

Deportes 8 12:00pm Dartmouth@Harvard/3:30pm Boston College@Syracuse

Deportes 11 12:00pm Virginia Tech@Georgia Tech

Deportes 5 2:00pm North Texas@Rice

FS1 3:00pm Washington State@Arizona State/7:00pm Kansas@Oklahoma State/10:30pm Washington@Stanford

CBS Washington 3:30pm Georgia@Florida

FS2 4:00pm Wyoming@San Jose State

Deportes 12 7:00pm Oregon State@California

NBC NY 7:30pm North Carolina@Notre Dame

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 6:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 5:00pm Celtics@Wizards/8:00pm Jazz@Bulls

Deportes 2 7:00pm Magic@Piston/10:00pm Cavaliers@Suns

Deportes 3 7:30pm Raptors@Pacers(

Deportes 9 7:00pm Knicks@Pelicans

NBATV 7:30pm Hawks@76ers

Deportes 4 8:00pm Spurs@Bucks

Deportes 11 8:00pm Heat@Grizlies

Deportes 5 8:30pm Thunders@Warriors

Deportes 6 9:00pm Nuggets@Timberwolves

2021 World Series

Deportes 7 8:00pm Houston Astros@Atlanta Braves

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Remington

Racetrack 3: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Keeneland/Woodbine

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 7: Woodbine/North Field

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: Off Air

Racetrack 12: Off Air

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s