Sabado, Oct 23

Saturday, OCT 23 2021
US Eastern Time -04 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

PPV Eventos

UFC Fight

Deportes 18 1:00pm Paulo Costa VS. Marvin Vettori (Main and Prelims)

BOXING

ESPN US 10:30pm Jamel Herring VS. Shakur Stevenson

Tennis

Tennis 6:00am Tennis Mix

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 7:30am Chelsea@Norwich City/10:00am Leeds United@Wolverhampton Wanderers

Deportes 1 10:00am Everton@Watford

Deportes 14 10:00am Southampton@Burnley

Deportes 15 10:00am Crystal Palace@Newcastle United

NBC NY 12:30pm Brighton & Hove Albion@Manchester City

England Championship

PPV Events 7:30am Cardiff City@Middlesbrough

ESPN Sur 2 10:00am Coventry City@Derby County

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 21 8:00am Valencia@Mallorca/10:15pm Cádiz@Deportivo Alavés/12:30pm Elche@Espanyol/3:00pm Athletic Club@Villarreal

Romania Liga 1

Deportes 19 8:00am Voluntari@Arges Pitesti/10:30am Mioveni@Botosani/1:30pm Dinamo Bucuresti@Rapid Bucuresti

Italian Serie A/B Soccer

Deportes 17 9:00am Salernitana@Empoli

Deportes 13 12:00pm Sassuolo@Venezia/2:45pm Bologna@Milan

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 9:30am Bayern München@Hoffenheim/12:30pm Hertha BSC@Borussia M’gladbach

Deportes 8 9:30am Wolfsburg@Freiburg

Deportes 10 9:30am RB Leipzig@Greuther Fürth

Deportes 16 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld@Borussia Dortmund

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 22 10:30am Santa Clara@Famalicão

GOLTV 1:00pm Tondela@Porto/3:30pm Sporting CP@Moreirense

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 10:30am Roda JC@Emmen

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 11:00am Nantes@Clermont/3:00pm Lille@Brest

England National League

ESPN Sur 3 12:20pm Maidenhead United@Woking

Netherlands Eredivisie

Deportes 20 12:45pm Utrecht@Heerenveen/3:00pm RKC Waalwijk@Sparta Rotterdam

ESPN SUR 2:00pm PEC Zwolle@Heracles

Canadian Premier League Soccer

Deportes 25 2:00pm HFX Wanderers@Forge

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 24 2:45pm Gimnasia La Plata@Central Córdoba SdE/5:00pm Defensa y Justicia@Platense/7:15pm Rosario Central@Racing Club

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 16 5:00pm Pérez Zeledón@Grecia//9:00pm Alajuelense@Guanacasteca

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:00pm Puebla@León/8:00pm América@Tigres UANL

FOX Deportes 6:05pm Monterrey@Necaxa

Deportes 13 10:00pm Guadalajara@Cruz Azul

NCAA College Football

ESPN US 12:00pm Oklahoma@Kansas/3:30pm Clemson@Pittsburgh/7:00pm Tennessee@Alabama

ESPNU 12:00pm Northern Illinois@Central Michigan/4:00pm East Carolina@Houston/7:30pm West Virginia@TCU/10:30pm Norfolk State@Howard

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Cincinnati@Navy/3:30pm Maryland@Minnesota/7:30pm NC State@Miami

ABC NY 12:00pm Illinois@Penn State/3:30pm Oregon@UCLA/7:30pm Ohio State@Indiana

FOX Washington 12:00pm Northestern@Michigan/3:30pm Oklahoma State@Iowa State

CBSSN 12:00pm Wake Forest@Army/3:30pm Western Michigan@Toledo/7:00pm San Diego State@Air Force

SEC 12:00pm Arkansas-PineBluff@Arkansas/3:30pm Mississippi State@Vanderbilt/7:30pm South Carolina@Texas A&M

ACCNet 12:00pm Massachusetts@Florida State/3:30pm Boston College@Louisville/7:30pm Georgia Tech@Virginia

FS1 12:00pm Kansas State@Texas Tech/3:30pm BYU@Washington State

Deportes 8 12:00pm Pennsylvania@Yale/7:00pm Denve@Boston College

Deportes 14 12:00pm Pennsylvania@Yale/3:00pm Western Illinois@North Dakota

Deportes 15 12:00pm Eastern Michigan@Bowling Green/3:00pm Tennessee State@Eastern Illinois

Deportes 9 12:30pm Syracuse@Virginia Tech

Deportes 10 1:00pm Youngstown State@Indiana State/6:00pm Wofford@Mercer

Deportes 2 1:00pm Stetson@Drake

Deportes 16 1:00pm Kent State@Ohio

BTN Network 3:00pm Wisconsin@Purdue

Deportes 11 3:30pm Colorado@California

PPV1 3:30pm Missouri State@North Dakota State

CBS Washington 3:30pm LSU@Ole Miss

FS2 7:00pm Nevada@Fresno State

NBC NY 7:30pm USC@Notre Dame

2021 NHL Season

NHL Network 1:00pm Flames@Senators/7:00pm Maple Leafs@Penguins

Deportes 5 6:00pm Ducks@Wild

Deportes 10 9:00pm Islanders@Coyotes

Deportes 14 7:00pm Red Wings@Canadiens

Deportes 15 7:00pm Avalanche@Lightning

Deportes 16 7:00pm Sabres@Devils

Deportes 17 7:00pm Panthers@Flyers

Deportes 18 7:00pm Hurricanes@Blue Jackets

Formula 1 Racing

ESPNews 2:00pm United States Grand Prix, Practice 3/5:00pm United States Grand Prix, Qualifying

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 3:30pm Seattle Sounders FC@Sporting Kansas City/10:00pm LA Galaxy@FC Dallas

Deportes 9 7:00pm DC United@New York City FC

MLB (Serie Divisional)

Deportes 13 5:05pm Dodgers@Braves

FS1 8:05pm Red Sox@Astros

2021 NBA Season

Sport Mix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 6:00pm Hawks@Cavaliers/10:30pm Grizzlies@Clippers

NBATV 7:00pm Heat@Pacers/10:00pm Suns@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 7:30pm Mavericks@Raptors

Deportes 3 8:00pm Pistons@Bulls

Deportes 4 8:00pm Pelicans@Timberwolves

Deportes 5 8:30pm Bucks@Spurs

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Remington

Racetrack 3: Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Keeneland/Woodbine

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 7: Delta Downs/Penn National

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Yonkers

Racetrack 10: Santa Anita

Racetrack 11: Golden Gates

Racetrack 12: Woodbine

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s