Domingo, Oct 17

Sunday, OCT 17 2021
US Eastern Time -04 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

2021 BNP Paribas Open

Tennis 4:00pm BNP Paribas Open, Singles Final

TACA de Portugal

Deportes 11 6:00am Varzim@Marítimo/9:00am Vitória Setúbal@Vizela/12:00pm UD Oliveirense@Portimonense/3:00pm Rio Ave@Boavista

Deportes 20 10:00am Moitense@SC Braga

Italian Serie A Soccer

Deportes 13 6:30am Cagliari@Sampdoria/9:00am Empoli@Atalanta

Deportes 10 9:00am Genoa@Sassuolo

Deportes 14 9:00am Udinese@Bologna

Deportes 14 12:00pm Napoli@Torino

Deportes 17 2:45pm Juventus@Roma

Netherlands Eredivisie Soccer

ESPN Sur 2 6:15am Netherlands Eredivisie: AZ@Utrecht/8:30am Sparta Rotterdam@Groningen

ESPN Sur 8:30am NEC@Vitesse/10:45am Twente@Willem II

FRENCH Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 9 7:00am Troyes@Nice

Bein Espanol 9:00am Bordeaux@Nantes/11:30am Montpellier@Lens/2:45pm Olympique Marseille@Lorient

Deportes 8 9:00am Brest@Reims

Deportes 12 9:00am Metz@Rennes

Deportes 24 9:00am Strasbourg@Saint-Étienne

England Championship

Deportes 15 7:00am Swansea City@Cardiff City

Belgium First Division A

Deportes 16 7:30am Sint-Truiden@Anderlecht

Deportes 9 10:00am Beerschot@Mechelen/12:30pm Sporting Charleroi@Genk/3:00pm Gent@AS Eupen

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 21 8:00am Rayo Vallecano@Elche/10:15am Celta de Vigo@Sevilla/12:30pm Villarreal@Osasuna/3:00pm Barcelona@Valencia

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 9:00am Everton@West Ham United/11:30am Newcastle United@Tottenham Hotspur

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Bayern München/11:30am Augsburg@Arminia Bielefeld

Rugby Championship

Deportes 16 9:30am Bath@Saracens

Fútbol Peruano Primera División

GOLTV 12:00pm Melgar@Universidad San Martín/4:30pm Sporting Cristal@Ayacucho

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:00pm Pumas UNAM@Juarez/4:30pm America@Tijuana/8:30pm Tepatitlan@Cimarrones de Sonora

ABC NY 6:00pm Guadalajara@Toluca

MLS Soccer

ESPN US 1:00pm New York Red Bulls@New York City FC

PPV1 10:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps@Sporting KC

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 18 1:00pm Grecia@Deportivo Saprissa/4:00pm Guanacasteca@Santos de Guápiles

Canadian Premier League Soccer

Deportes 25 2:00pm York United@Edmonton/4:00pm Cavalry@HFX Wanderers

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 24 2:45pm Colón@Talleres Córdoba/5:00pm Aldosivi@Independiente/7:15pm River Plate@San Lorenzo

Brazil Soccer

Deportes 14 3:00pm Palmeiras@International/5:15pm Atlético Goianiense@Atlético Mineiro/7:30pm Flamengo@Cuiabá

Deportes 15 3:00pm Atletico Paranaense@Fluminense/5:15pm Ceará@RB Bragantino/7:30pm Sport Recife@Santos

Deportes 17 5:15pm Grêmio@Juventude

Fútbol Hondureño Primera División

FOX Deportes US 8:00pm Real Espana@Platense

Fútbol Ecuatoriano Primera División

GOLTV 8:00pm Delfín@Barcelona

2021 NFL Season

SportMix 1:00pm NFL MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 5 9:30am Miami Dolphins@Jacksonville Jaguars/1:00pm Chiefs@Washington Football Team/4:25pm Cowboys@Patriots

Deportes 6 1:00pm Chargers vs Ravens

Deportes 2 1:00pm Texans@Colts

Deportes 3 1:00pm Vikings@Panthers

Deportes 4 1:00pm Bengals@Lions

Deportes 9 1:00pm Giants@Rams

Deportes 13 1:00pm Chiefs@Washington Football Team (Espanol)/4:25pm Cowboys@Patriots (Espanol)

Deportes 10 1:00pm Packers vs Bears

Deportes 16 1:00pm Giants vs Rams

ABC NY 1:00pm Los Angeles Chargers@Ravens (ALT)

Deportes 6 4:25pm Raiders@Broncos

Deportes7 4:05pm Cardinals@Browns/8:00pm Seahawks@Steelers

2021 WNBA Finals

ESPN US 3:00pm Phoenix Mercury@Chicago Sky

2021 NHL Season

NHL Network 5:00pm Stars@Senators

High School Basketball

ESPN2 US 7:00pm GEICO Top Flight Invite

MLB (Serie Divisional)

Deportes 1 7:35pm Dodgers@Braves

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park

Racetrack 3: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 4: Keeneland/Northfield

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7: Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Charles Town Race

Racetrack 10: ZIA Park

Racetrack 11: Saratoga/Northfield

Racetrack 12: Fresno

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s