Sabado, Oct 9

Saturday, OCT 9 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Agregado 9:40pm

Nicaragua Primera Division

Deportes 8 10:00pm Juventus Managua@Diriangén

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

UFC Fight Night

PPV1 2:00pm Dern VS. Rodriguez

Deportes 17 4:00pm Marina Rodriguez@Mackenzie Dern

BOXING

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Fury VS. Wilder III (Undercards)

FOX Deportes US 7:00pm Fury VS. Wilder III (Preliminares)

Deportes 17 9:00pm Tyson Fury VS. Deontay Wilder III (Main Event)

BNP Paribas Open

Tennis 2:00pm BNP Paribas Open: ATP 1st Round, WTA 2nd Round

Deportes 18 12:00pm WTA BNP Paribas Open (Court 3)

England League TWO

Deportes 15 7:00am Forest Green Rovers@Swindon Town

PPV1 10:00am Newport County@Bradford City

Rugby Championship/Super League

Deportes 18 7:55am Leinster@Zebre Rugby Club/10:00am Saracens@Newcastle Falcons

Deportes 17 10:00am Glasgow Warriors@Emirates Lions

Deportes 25 12:00pm Grand Final: Catalans Dragons@St. Helens

FS2 4:00pm Premier Rugby Sevens: Inaugural Championship Series

World – FIFA World Cup

Deportes 10 9:00am Guinea@Sudan

Deportes 14 9:00am Ethiopia@South Africa

Deportes 15 9:00am Kazakhstan@Bosnia and Herzegovina/12:00pm Ghana@Zimbabwe

TDN Deportes 9:00am Lituania@Bulgaria/12:00pm Finlandia@Ucrania/2:45pm Andorra@Inglaterra

Deportes 19 12:00pm Scotland@Israel/2:45pm Switzerland@Northern Ireland

Deportes 20 12:00pm Georgia@Greece/2:45pm Andorra@England

Deportes 21 12:00pm Azerbaijan@Ireland Republic

Deportes 22 12:00pm Sweden@Kosovo/2:45pm Luxembourg@Serbia

Deportes 23 12:00pm Finland@Ukraine/2:45pm Poland@San Marino

PPV1 12:00pm Togo@Congo

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 12:30pm Argentinos Juniors@Defensa y Justicia/2:45pm Patronato@Racing Club/5:00pm Banfield@River Plate/7:15pm Boca Juniors@Lanús

Friendly Soccer

Deportes 21 3:05pm Portugal@Qatar

 Canadian Premier League

Deportes 25 4:00pm FC Edmonton@Cavalry FC

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:00pm New York Red Bulls@Inter Miami CF

Mexico Soccer

Deportes 13 7:05pm Tampico Madero@Correcaminos UAT

Fútbol Hondureño Primera División

FOX Deportes US 9:00pm Olimpia@Real Sociedad

NCAA College Football

ESPN US 12:00pm Arkansas@Ole Miss/3:30pm Florida State@Noth Carolina/7:00pm TCU@Texas Tech/10:30pm UCLA@Arizona

ESPN2 US 12:00pm South Carolina@Tennessee/3:30pm Wake Forest@Syracuse/9:00pm Memphis@Tulsa

FS1 12:00pm West Virginia@Baylor/3:30pm San Jose State@Colorado State/9:00pm New Mexico@San Diego State

ABC NY 12:00pm Oklahoma@Texas/3:30pm Boise State@BYU/7:30pm Michigan@Nebraska

FOX Washington 12:00pm Maryland@Ohio State/4:00pm Penn State@Iowa/8:00pm Utah@USC

CBSSN 12:00pm Northern Illinois@Toledo/3:30pm SMU@Navy/7:00pm Wyoming@Air Force/10:30pm New Mexico State@Nevada

BTN Network 12:00pm Michigan State@Rutgers/3:30pm Wisconsin@Illinois

SEC 12:00pm Vanderbilt@Florida/4:00pm North Texas@Missouri/7:30pm LSU@Kentucky

ESPN Sur 12:30pm Georgia Tech@Duke

ESPN Sur 2 12:30pm Bucknell@Lafayette

Deportes 8 1:00pm Oregon State@Washington State

Deportes 10 1:00pm North Alabama@North Carolina A&T/4:30pm The Citadel@East Tennessee State

Deportes 12 1:00pm Lehigh@Pennsylvania

Deportes 9 2:00pm Merrimack@Sacred Heart/6:00pm LIU@Notre Dame

Deportes 14 2:00pm Northern Iowa@North Dakota State/7:00pm South Alabama@Texas State

Deportes 15 2:00pm Missouri State@Youngstown State/7:00pm Georgia Southern@Troy

ESPN Sur 3 2:00pm Villanova@James Madison

ACCNet 3:00pm Virginia@Louisville/7:30pm Notre Dame@Virginia State

ESPNU 3:30pm Ball State@Western Michigan/7:00pm Buffalo@Kent State

CBS Washington 3:30pm Georgia@Auburn/8:00pm Alabama@Texas A&M

Deportes 11 3:30pm Connecticut@Massachusetts

PPV1 9:00pm Southern Utah@Sacramento State

Pre Season NHL Hockey

Deportes 16 3:00pm Detroit Red Wings@Buffalo Sabres/8:00pm Vegas Golden Knights@San Jose Sharks

NHL Network 4:00pm Hurricanes@Predators/7:00pm Rangers@Islanders/10:30pm Ducks@Kings

Deportes10 7:00pm Ottawa Senators@Toronto Maple Leafs/9:00pm Edmonton Oilers@Vancouver Canucks

MLB Season

Sport Mix 5:00pm Braves@Brewers/9:10pm Dodgers@Giants

High School Basketball

NBCSN 6:00pm Explorers@The View/8:00pm Vertical Academy@California Basketball Club

2021 NBA Pre-Season

NO TODOS LOS PARTIDOS ESTARAN DISPONIBLES EN PRE-TEMOPORADA

Deportes 1 7:00pm Raptors@Celtics

Deportes 3 7:00pm Knicks@Wizards

NBATV 8:00pm Hawks@Grizzlies

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 3: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 4: Keeneland/Northfield

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 7: CARF Fresno

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: MIX Racetrack/Remington Park

Racetrack 10: Woodbine Racetrack

Racetrack 11: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 12: Evangeline’s

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s