Domingo, Oct 3

Sunday, OCT 3 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Motorsports Racing

Deportes 18 9:00am 2021 Superbike World Championship Portugal/11:45am MotoGP Grand Prix of Americas

Italian Serie A Soccer

Deportes 13 6:30am Bologna@Lazio

Deportes 10 9:00am Hellas Verona@Spezia

ABC NY 9:00am Sampdoria@Udinese

Deportes 11 12:00pm Fiorentina@Napoli

Deportes 12 12:00pm Roma@Empoli

Deportes 17 2:45pm Atalanta@Milan

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 7:00am Rennes@PSG/9:00am Monaco@Bordeaux/11:00am Lille@Olympique Marseille/2:45pm Saint-Étienne@Olympique Lyonnais

Deportes 11 9:00am Angers SCO@Metz

Deportes 19 9:00am Lorient@Clermont

Belgium First Division A

Deportes 10 7:30am Anderlecht@Club Brugge

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 8 8:00am Elche@Celta de Vigo

Deportes 20 10:15am Espanyol@Real Madrid/12:30pm Villarreal@Real Betis/3:00pm Granada@Sevilla

Deportes 19 12:30pm Getafe@Real Sociedad

FIBA Basketball

Deportes 9 8:00am FIBA Basketball Asia Cup: Final

Netherlands Eredivisie

Deportes 13 8:30am Ajax@Utrecht

Deportes 21 8:30am Cambuur@AZ/10:45am Vitesse@Feyenoord/2:00pm PSV@Sparta Rotterdam

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 9:00am Crystal Palace@Leicester City/11:00am Liverpool@Manchester City

Deportes 14 9:00am Tottenham Hotspur@Aston Villa

Deportes 15 9:00am West Ham United@Brentford

Rugby Premiership

Deportes 17 9:00am Dragons@Leinster

Deportes 16 10:00am Sale Sharks@Exeter Chiefs

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 9:30am Mainz 05@Union Berlin/11:30am Bayern München@Eintracht Frankfur/1:30pm Arminia Bielefeld@Bayer Leverkusen

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 23 10:30am Belenenses@Tondela/1:00pm Estoril@Gil Vicente

GOLTV 1:00pm Benfica@Portimonense

FIFA FUTSAL World Cup

Deportes 8 10:50am Brazil@Kazakhstan /12:50pm Argentina@Portugal

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 12:30pm Rosario Central@Argentinos Juniors/4:00pm River Plate@Boca Juniors/7:15pm Racing Club@Estudiantes

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:00pm Toluca@Queretaro/6:00pm America@Pumas UNAM

ESPN Deportes US 10:00pm Tijuana@Cruz Azul

Canadian Premier League

Deportes 25 1:00pm York United@HFX Wanderers

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 17 7:00pm Herediano@Deportivo Saprissa

Fútbol Hondureño Primera División

FOX Deportes US 8:00pm Motagua@Victoria

2021 NFL Season

SPORTMIX 1:00pm NFL MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:00pm Texans@Bills/4:05pm Cardinals@Rams

Deportes 2 1:00pm Titans@Jets

Deportes 3 1:00pm Washington Football Team@Falcons

Deportes 5 1:00pm Chiefs@Eagles/4:30pm Ravens@Broncos

Deportes 10 1:00pm Panthers@Cowboys/4:05pm 49ers@Seahawks

Deportes 13 1:00pm Browns@Vikings/4:05pm Cardinals@Rams

Deportes 14 1:00pm Bears@Lions/4:30pm Broncos@Ravens

Deportes 15 1:00pm Giants@Saints

Deportes 16 1:00pm Colts@Dolphins/4:30pm Steelers@Packers

Deportes 5 8:00pm Patriots@Buccaneers

ABC NY 8:00pm Patriots@Buccaneers

WNBA Basketball

ESPN US 1:00pm Sun@Sky

ESPN Deportes 3:00pm Las Vegas Aces@Phoenix Mercury

2021 MLB Season

<<<<<NO TODOS LOS PARTIDOS ESTARAN DISPONIBLES>>>>>

Deportes 4 3:10pm Cubs@Cardinals

Deportes 6 3:10pm Rockies@Diamondbacks

Deportes 7 3:10pm Brewers@Dodgers

Deportes 8 3:10pm Phillies@Cardinals

Deportes 9 3:10pm Yankees@Rays

Deportes 11 3:10pm Pirates@Reds

Deportes 12 3:10pm Rangers@Indians

Deportes 19 3:10pm Nationals@Red Sox

Deportes 23 3:10pm Giants@Padres

Deportes 23 3:10pm Astros@Athletics

Deportes 25 3:10pm Royals@Twins

ESPN Sur 3:10pm Blue Jays@Orioles

ESPN Sur 2 3:10pm White Sox@Tigers

ESPN Sur 3 3:10pm Mariners@Angels

USL Championship Soccer

ESPN2 US 3:00pm New Mexico United@Louisville City FC

PPV1 7:00pm Charlotte Independence@Loudoun United FC

2021 NBA Pre-Season

NBATV 3:30pm Nets@Lakers

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 4:00pm Sporting Kansas City@Houston Dynamo

FS1 5:30pm Portland Timbers@Inter Miami CF

ESPN US 8:00pm Los Angeles FC@LA Galaxy

Pre Season NHL Hockey

NFL Network 7:00pm Jets@Canucks

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Northfield

Racetrack 3: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 4: Churchills Dows/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Woodbine Racetrack/Mountaineer

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: MIX Racetrack

Racetrack 10: Saratoga/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 11: Golden Gates

Racetrack 12: ZIA Park

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s