Sabado, Sept 11

Saturday, Sept 11 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

BOXING

Deportes 23 7:00pm Evander Holyfield VS. Vitor Belfort


Deportes 25 7:00pm Evander Holyfield VS. Vitor Belfort (English)

Deportes 20 1:00pm-5:00pm US Open Court (Finals)

ESPN US 4:00pm 2021 U.S. Open Tennis (Women’s Championship)

MOTO GP


Deportes 18 6:30am-10:00am MOTO GP Aragon GP Qualifying

Portugal Taca de Portugal

Deportes 16 6:15am Gondomar@Salgueiros/11:45am O Elvas@Sacavenense/2:30pm Abrantes E Benfica@Caldas

Portugal Segunda Liga

Deportes 12 6:00am Benfica II@Sporting Covilha

Deportes 23 6:00am Feirense@Académica

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 7:30am Crystal Palace@Tottenham Hotspur/10:00am Southampton@West Ham United

Deportes 1 10:00am Manchester United@Newcastle United

Deportes 8 10:00am Arsenal@Norwich City

Deportes 9 10:00am Leicester City@Manchester City

Deportes 14 10:00am Watford@Wolverhampton Wanderers

Deportes 15 10:00am Brentford@Brighton & Hove Albion

NBC NY 12:30pm Chelsea@Aston Villa

Scottish Premier League Soccer

CBSSN 7:30am St. Johnstone@Glasgow Rangers

Italian Serie A

Deportes 23 9:00am Empoli@Venezia/12:00pm Napoli@Juventus/2:45pm Atalanta@Fiorentina

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 9:30am Hoffenheim@Mainz 05

Deportes 10 9:30am Union Berlin@Augsburg

Deportes 11 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 12 9:30am Greuther Fürth@Wolfsburg

Deportes 17 9:30am Freiburg@Köln/12:30pm RB Leipzig@Bayern München

England Championship

Deportes 24 10:00am Blackpool@Fulham

Deportes 25 10:00am Blackburn Rovers@Luton Town

Netherlands Eredivisie

Deportes 22 10:30am Twente@Utrecht/12:45pm PEC Zwolle@Ajax/3:00pm AZ@PSV

Deportes 21 12:45pm Cambuur@Go Ahead Eagles

Portugal Primeira Liga

GOLTV 10:30am Pacos Ferreira@Braga/1:00pm Santa Clara@Benfica/3:30pm Sporting CP@Porto

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 11:00am PSG@Clermont/3:00pm Monaco@Olympique Marseille

England National League

Deportes 8 12:00pm King’s Lynn Town@Dagenham & Redbridge

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 19 12:20pm Levante@Rayo Vallecano/3:00pm Athletic Club@Mallorca

MX Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:00pm Cruz Azul@Toluca/6:00pm Atlas@Monterrey/8:00pm Tigres@Leon/10:00pm America@Mazatlan FC

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 3:30pm Colorado Rapids@LA Galaxy

FS2 9:00pm Orlando City SC@Atlanta United FC

2021 MLB Season

SPORTS MIX 1:00pm MLB Sport Mix (8 Pantallas)

MLB Network 2:10pm Giants@Cubs

Deportes 13 4:10pm Rangers@Athletics/7:10pm Yankees@Mets

Deportes 1 4:35pm Blue Jays@Orioles/7:30pm Blue Jays@Orioles

Deportes 2 6:10pm Rockies@Phillies/9:10pm Diamondbacks@Mariners

Deportes 3 6:10pm Brewers@Indians/9:10pm Padres@Dodgers

Deportes 9 6:10pm Rays@Tigers

Deportes 4 6:30pm Nationals@Pirates

Deportes 5 7:10pm Angels@Astros

Deportes 6 7:10pm Reds@Cardinals

Deportes 8 7:10pm Red Sox@White Sox

Deportes 11 7:10pm Marlins@Braves

Deportes 12 7:10pm Royals@Twins

Deportes 7 7:30pm Yankees@Mets

College Football

ACCNet 11:00am Illinois@Virginia/2:00pm Rutgers@Syracuse/5:00pm South Carolina State@Clemson/8:00pm Jacksonville State@Florida State

CBSSN 11:30am Western Kentucky@Army/3:00pm Purdue@Connecticut/6:30pm Houston@Rice/10:00pm Vanderbilt@Colorado State

ESPN US 12:00pm Pittsburgh@Tennessee/7:00pm Texas@Arkansas/10:10pm Utah@BYU

ESPNU 12:00pm Miami(Ohio)@Minnesota/3:30pm California@TCU/7:00pm Appalachian State@Miami/10:30pm Tennessee State@Jackson State

ESPN2 US 12:00pm South Carolina@East Carolina/3:30pm Alabama-Birmingham@Georgia/7:00pm NC State@Mississippi State/10:30pm UNLV@Arizona State

FS1 12:00pm Tulsa@Oklahoma State/3:30pm Ball State@Penn State/7:00pm Eastern Michigan@Wisconsin/11:00pm Hawaii@Oregon State

BTN Network 12:00pm Indiana State@Northwestern/3:30pm Buffalo@Nebraska/7:30pm Idaho@Indiana

SEC 12:00pm Alabama State@Auburn/4:00pm Mercer@Alabama/7:30pm Missouri@Kentucky

FOX Deportes US 12:00pm Oregon@Ohio State

Deportes 7 12:00pm Oregon@Ohio State/3:30pm Texas A&M@Colorado/10:30pm Stanford@USC

Deportes 6 12:00pm Indiana State@Northwestern

Deportes 9 12:00pm Kennesaw State@Georgia Tech

ABC NY 1:00pm Florida@South Florida/4:30pm Iowa@Iowa State/7:00pm Washington@Michigan

Deportes 14 1:00pm Morgan State@Tulane/5:00pm Long Island University@West Virginia/8:00pm Central Arkansas@Missouri State

Deportes 15 1:30pm Wyoming@Northern Illinois/6:30pm North Carolina Central@Marshall/10:00pm Weber State@Dixie State

PPV1 2:00pm Northern Arizona@South Dakota/7:00pm Chattanooga@North Alabama

Deportes 10 2:00pm Georgetown@Delaware State/7:00pm Southern Illinois@Kansas State

Deportes 3 2:00pm Point University@Morehead State

Deportes 4 2:00pm Duquesne@Ohio

Deportes 5 3:00pm Robert Morris@Central Michigan

CBS Washington 3:30pm Air Force@Navy

Deportes 16 7:30pm Georgia State@North Carolina

WNBA Basketball

Esperando confirmacion

BOXING


Deportes 25 7:00pm Evander Holyfield VS. Vitor Belfort (ESPERANDO CANAL DE TRANSMISION)

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Monmouth/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 3: Woodbine Racetrack

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: MIX Racetrack/Penn National

Racetrack 10: Los Alamitos

Racetrack 11: Charles Town Race

Racetrack 12: Remington Park

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s