Sabado, Agosto 21

Saturday, August 21 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Eventos PPV (BOXING/UFC)

BOXING

FOX Washington 3:30pm PBC: Pacquiao VS. Ugas (Prelimars)

Deportes 13 8:00pm Manny Pacquiao VS. Yordenis Ugas (Main Event)

Deportes 16 8:00pm Manny Pacquiao VS. Yordenis Ugas (Main Event) (Alterno)

UFC Fight Night

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Cannonier VS. Gastelum (Prelims)

ESPN US 10:00pm Cannonier VS. Gastelum (Main Event)

Tennis

Tennis 11:00am ATP/WTA, Early Rounds

Deportes 18 11:00am ATP World CININNATI

Portugal Segunda Liga

Deportes 23 6:00am Estrela@Farense/9:00am Penafiel@Casa Pia

England League Championship

Deportes 9 7:30am Queens Park Rangers@Barnsley

Deportes 11 10:00am Sheffield United@Huddersfield Town

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 19 7:30am Liverpool@Burnley

Deportes 1 10:00am Manchester City@Norwich City

NBCSN 10:00am Aston Villa@Newcastle United

Deportes 9 10:00am Leeds United@Everton

Deportes 14 10:00am Crystal Palace@Brentford

NBC NY 12:30pm Brighton & Hove Albion@Watford

Rugby Super League

Deportes 25 9:00am Hull FC@Hull Kingston Rovers

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 9:30am Greuther Fürth@Arminia Bielefeld

Deportes 10 9:30am Bochum@Mainz 05

Deportes 12 9:30am Freiburg@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 15 9:30am Bundesliga: Hertha BSC@Wolfsburg

Deportes 19 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Augsburg

ABC NY 12:30pm Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Borussia Monchengladbach

ESPN Deportes US 12:30pm Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Borussia Monchengladbach

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Deportes 16 10:30am VVV@Almere City

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 8 11:00am Deportivo Alavés@Mallorca

Deportes 14 1:30pm Espanyol@Villarreal/4:00pm Athletic Club@Barcelona

Deportes 15 1:30pm Granada@Valencia

LaLiga 2 Soccer

Deportes 20 11:00am Lugo@Real Sociedad II/1:30pm Tenerife@Sporting Gijón

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 11:00am Monaco@Lens/3:00pm Saint-Étienne@Lille

Romania Liga 1

Deportes 17 11:30am CSU Craiova@Gaz Metan Medias/2:30pm Arges Pitesti@CFR Cluj

Italian Serie A Soccer

Deportes 10 12:30pm Hellas Verona@Sassuolo/2:45pm Torino@Atalanta

Deportes 13 12:30pm Internazionale@Genoa/2:45pm Empoli@Lazio

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 12:30pm Central Córdoba SdE@Platense/2:45pm Vélez Sarsfield@Lanús/5:00pm Arsenal@Racing Club/7:15pm Boca Juniors@Patronato

Netherlands Eredivisie

Deportes 21 12:45pm Heerenveen@RKC Waalwijk/3:00pm Groningen@Utrecht

Deportes 16 2:00pm PSV@Cambuur

Deportes 22 2:00pm Sparta Rotterdam@Heracles

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:00pm Cruz Azul@Tigres UANL/5:30pm Atlas@Toluca/8:00pm Leon@Santos Laguna/10:00pm Atletico San Luis@Cruz Azul

ESPN Deportes US 10:00pm Monterrey@Guadalajara

Portugal Primeira Liga

GOLTV 1:00pm Gil Vicente@Benfica/3:30pm Sporting CP@Belenenses SAD

2021 MLB Season

SPORTS MIX 1:00pm MLB Sport Mix (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 1:10pm Rays@White Sox/7:10pm Braves@Orioles

FS1 1:10pm Twins@Yankees/4:10pm Mets@Dodgers

Deportes 7 2:10pm Royals@Cubs

Deportes 3 3:10pm Tigers@Blue Jays/8:00pm Diamondbacks@Rockies

Deportes 2 4:10pm Angels@Indians7:10pm Pirates@Cardinals

ABC NY 4:10pm Nationals@Brewers/7:10pm Rangers@Red Sox

Deportes 4 4:10pm Mariners@Astros/8:35pm Phillies@Padres

Deportes 8 4:10pm Giants@Oakland Athletics

Deportes 9 6:35pm Marlins@Reds

2021 NFL Pre-Season

Deportes 5 1:00pm Bills@Bears/4:30pm Jets@Packers/7:30pm Lions@Steelers/10:30pm Las Vegas Raiders@Los Angeles Rams

Deportes 7 7:00pm Ravens@Panthers

Deportes 14 7:00pm Dolphins@Falcons/10:00pm Seahawks@Broncos

Deportes 15 7:30pm Buccaneers@Titans

Deportes 10 8:00pm Cowboys@Titans

Deportes 8/PPV1 8:00pm Vikings@Colts

BIG3 Basketball

CBS Washington 1:00pm BIG3 Basketball

WNBA Basketball

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Mercury@Dreams

NBATV 8:00pm Lynx@Sky

MLS Soccer

ESPN US 3:30pm Sporting@Minnesota United FC

FOX Washington 5:30pm Seattle Sounders@Columbus Crew SC

FS1 8:00pm New York City FC@Red Bulls/10:00pm Seattle Sounders@Columbus Crew SC

Canadian Championship Soccer

Deportes 25 3:00pm York Unite FC@Master’s FA/7:00pm Valour FC@Atletico Ottawa

CFL Football

ESPN2 US 4:00pm Winnipeg Blue Bombers@Toronto Argonauts

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Saratoga

Racetrack 3: Del Mar

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Woodbine Racetrack

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack: Evangeline

Racetrack 10: Delaware Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 11: Jack Thistledown Racino

Racetrack 12: Woodbine Mohawk Park

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s