Sabado, Agosto 14

Saturday, August 14 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Eventos de BOXING

PPV1 6:00pm Franco VS. Moloney (Main and Undercard)

ESPN US 10:00pm Joshua Franco VS. Andrew Moloney

BOXING

Deportes 10 8:00pm Feliz Alvvarado VS. Israel Vasquez/Ortiz JR VS. Kavaliauskus

BOXING

Deportes 13 10:00pm Guillermo Rigondeaux VS. John Riel Casimero

Tennis

Tennis 6:00am ATP/WTA, Early Rounds

England Championship

Deportes 12 7:30pm Peterborough United@Derby County/10:00am Hull City@Queens Park Rangers/3:00pm Swansea City@Sheffield United

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 7:25am Manchester United@Leeds United/10:00am Everton@Southampton

Deportes 1 10:00am Leicester@Wolverhampton

Deportes 8 10:00am Chelsea@Crystal Palace

Deportes 17 10:00am Premier League Soccer

NBC NY 12:30pm Norwich City@Liverpool

Portugal Segunda Liga

Deportes 23 9:00am Casa Pia@Porto II/1:00pm Mafra@Feirense

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 9 9:30am Union Berlin@Bayer Leverkusen

Deportes 10 9:30pm Wolfsburg@Bochum

Deportes 14 9:30am Augsburg@Hoffenheim

Deportes 15 9:30am Stuttgart@Greuther Fürth

PPV1 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld@Freiburg/12:30pm Borussia Dortmund@Eintracht Frankfurt

Netherlands Eredivisie

Deportes 18 10:30am RKC Waalwijk@AZ

Deportes 11 2:00pm Fortuna Sittard@Twente

Deportes 13 12:45pm Heracles@PSV/3:00pm Ajax@NEC

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 22 10:30am Vizela@Tondela

GOLTV 1:00pm Benfica@Arouca

Deportes 23 3:30pm Sporting Braga@Sporting CP

La Liga 2 Soccer

Deportes 21 11:00am Real Sociedad II@Leganés

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 11:00am Lille@Nice/3:00pm PSG@Strasbourg

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 12:30pm Atlético Tucumán@Aldosivi/2:45pm Argentinos Juniors@Banfield/5:00pm River Plate@Vélez Sarsfield/7:15pm Rosario Central@Independiente

Friendly Soccer

ESPN Deportes US 12:30pm Internazionale vs Dynamo Kyiv

Deportes 22 2:30pm Juventus@Atalanta

ABC NY 3:00pm Roma@Raja Casablanca

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:00pm Toluca@Juarez/5:30pm Pumas UNAM@Queretaro/8:00pm Leon@Mazatlan FC/10:00pm Cruz Azul@Toluca

FS1 10:00pm Monterrey@Pachuca

La Liga Soccer

Deportes 10 1:30pm Cádiz@Levante/4:00pm Osasuna@Espanyol

Deportes 14 1:30pm Mallorca@Real Betis/4:00pm Deportivo Alavés@Real Madrid

Fútbol Peruano Primera División

GOLTV 4:30pm Alianza Lima@Deportivo Municipal

BIG3 Basketball

CBS Washington 1:00pm BIG3 Basketball: Week 6

2021 MLB Season

SPORTS MIX 1:00pm MLB Sport Mix (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 2:30pm Brewers@Pirates/7:10pm Brewers@Pirates

Deportes 2 4:10pm Orioles@Red Sox/9:10pm Rockies@Giants

FS1 4:10pm Reds@Phillies

Deportes 3 6:10pm Indians@Tigers/9:15pm Astros@Angels

Deportes 4 6:10pm Braves@Nationals/10:10pm Blue Jays@Mariners

Deportes 11 6:10pm Cubs@Marlins

Deportes 5 7:10pm Cardinals@Royals

Deportes 8 7:10pm Yankees@White Sox

Deportes 9 7:15pm Rays@Twins

Deportes 12 7:15pm Athletics@Rangers

MLB Network 7:10pm Dodgers@Mets

Deportes 6 8:10pm Padres@Diamondbacks

NBA Summer League Basketball

NBATV 3:00pm Denver Nuggets@Dallas Mavericks/5:00pm Philadelphia 76ers@Boston Celtics/7:00pm Charlotte Hornets@Toronto Raptors/9:00pm Portland Trail Blazers@Phoenix Suns

ESPN2 US 4:00pm Atlanta Hawks@Miami Heat/6:00pm Indiana Pacers@Oklahoma City Thunder/8:00pm Cleveland Cavaliers@New York Knicks/10:00pm Detroit Pistons@Los Angeles Lakers

CEBL-Canadian Elite Basketball League

Deportes 15 4:00pm Hamilton Honey Badgers@Ottawa Blackjacks

NFL Pre-Season

NFL Network 4:00pm Broncos@Vikings/7:00pm Browns@Jaguars/10:00pm Los Angeles Chargers@Los Angeles Rams

Deportes 7 7:00pm Saints@Ravens

Deportes 15 7:30pm Buccaneers@Bengals

Deportes 17 NFL Pre-Season

Deportes 18 NFL Pre-Season

MLS Soccer

FOX Washington 6:00pm LA Galaxy@Minnesota United FC

Canadian Football League

Deportes 14 7:00pm Montreal Alouettes@Edmonton Elks

ESPNews 10:00pm Hamilton Tiger-Cats@Saskatchewan Roughriders

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Saratoga/Saratoga Harness

Racetrack 3: Del Mar/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 4: Ellis Park/Northfield

Racetrack 5: Jack Thistledown Racino/Southland

Racetrack 6: Pimlico/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 7: Sonoma County Fair of Santa Rosa

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 10: Woodbine Racetrack

Racetrack 11: Monmouth/Evangeline

Racetrack 12: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s