Sabado, Julio 31

Saturday, July 31 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

BELLATOR 263

Deportes 8 10:00pm

2020 Tokyo Olympics (Tokyo Local Hours)

Deportes 13 2020 Tokyo Olympics

Deportes 10 2020 Tokyo Olympics (KBS ASIA Coverage)

Deportes 14 2020 Tokyo Olympics (KBS ASIA Coverage)

Deportes 15 2020 Tokyo Olympics (KBS ASIA Coverage)

Deportes 16 2020 Tokyo Olympics

Deportes 18 8:30pm

Deportes 19 6:30pm

Deportes 20

Deportes 21

NBCSN 2020 Tokyo Olympics

ABC NY 2020 Tokyo Olympics

Deportes 22 2020 Tokyo Olympic

Deportes 23 2020 Tokyo Olympics

Tennis

Tennis 10:30am Kitzbuhel-ATP Singles Final/12:30pm Atlanta-ATP Quarterfinals, Kitzbuhel-ATP Final

Friendly Soccer

Deportes 16 7:30pm Leeds United@Real Betis

Deportes 25 8:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers@Stoke City/1:00pm Manchester City@Barnsley

Deportes 8 9:30am Augsburg@Cagliari/11:30am Mainz 05@Genoa

Deportes 9 3:00pm Monza@Juventus

Deportes 11 9:30am Borussia M’gladbach@Groningen

Deportes 12 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Saint-Étienne

Deportes 17 9:45am Brentford@West Ham

Deportes 18 10:30am Bayern München@Napoli/12:30pm Roma@Sevilla/2:30pm Nice@Milan

Deportes 13 10:00am Swansea City@Southampton/3:00pm Olympique Marseille@Villarreal

PPV1 10:00am RB Leipzig@Ajax/12:00pm Wolfsburg@Atlético Madrid

Deportes 19 11:00am AZ@Real Sociedad/1:30pm Go Ahead Eagles@Willem II

Deportes 20 11:00am Watford@Barnsley

Deportes 23 12:00pm Stuttgart@Barcelona

Deportes 22 1:00m Porto@Olympique Lyonnais

Bundesliga 2 Soccer

Deportes 11 7:30am Hannover 96@Hansa Rostock

Deportes 14 2:20pm Fortuna Dusseldorf@SV Werder Bremen

Scottish Premiership

ABC NY 8:30am Rangers@Livingston

Deportes 11 3:00pm Hearts@Celtic

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 12:30pm Colón@Godoy Cruz/5:00pm Racing Club@Sarmiento/7:15pm Platense@Independiente

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:00pm Toluca@Atletico San Luis/6:00pm Leon@Tijuana/8:00pm America@Necaxa/10:00pm Atlas@Juarez

PPV1 9:30pm Monterrey@Pumas

Peru Soccer

GOLTV 2:00pm Universitario@Carlos A. Mannucci

Portugal Taca da Liga

Deportes 8 2:45pm Sporting CP@Sporting Braga

Uruguay Soccer

GOLTV 4:00pm Montevideo Wanderers@Progreso

Canadian Premier League

Deportes 25 9:00pm Valour FC@FC Edmonton

The Basketball Tournament

ESPN US 12:00pm First Quarterfinal: Florida TNT@AfterShocks/2:00pm Second Quarterfinal: Boeheim’s Army@Golden Eagles

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Third Quarterfinal: Team 23@Sideline Cancer/9:00pm Fourth Quarterfinal: Blue Collar U vs. The Money TeamFourth Quarterfinal: Blue Collar U@The Money Team

2021 MLB Season

SPORTS MIX 1:00pm MLB Sport Mix (8 Pantallas)

MLB Network 3:10pm Royals@Blue jays/10:10pm Rockies@Padres

Deportes 1 4:10pm Giants@Astros/8:10pm Dodgers@Diamondbacks

FS1 4:10pm Athletics@Angels/7:10pm Twins@Cardinals

Deportes 2 6:10pm Orioles@Tigers

Deportes 8 6:10pm Marlins@Yankees

Deportes 9 6:10pm Red Sox@Rays

Deportes 3 7:10pm Mariners@Rangers

Deportes 4 7:10pm Phillies@Pirates

Deportes 5 7:10pm Cubs@Nationals

Deportes 6 7:10pm Indians@White Sox

Deportes 7 7:10pm Brewers@Braves

Deportes 11 7:10pm Reds@Mets

Deportes 12 8:30pm Rockies@Padres

BIG3 Basketball

CBS Washington 3:00pm BIG3 Basketball (Week4)

MLS Soccer

BOXING

PPV1 2:00pm XU Cap@Wood

UFC Fight

ESPN US 6:00pm Hall VS. Strickland (Main and Prelims)

BOXING

FOX Deportes 8:00pm PBC Fight Night: Michael Coffie VS. Jonathan Rice (Espanol)

FOX Washington 8:00pm PBC Fight Night: Michael Coffie VS. Jonathan Rice

BOXING

FOX Deportes 10:00pm PBC Fight Night: Andre Dirrell VS. Christopher Brooker (Espanol)

FS1 10:00pm PBC Fight Night: Andre Dirrell VS. Christopher Brooke

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Saratoga Race/Saratoga Harness

Racetrack 3: Ellis Park/Sam Houston

Racetrack 4: Woodbine Racetrack/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Pimlico/Penn National

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack: Woodbine Mohawks

Racetrack 10: Monmouth

Racetrack 11: Del Mar

Racetrack 12: The Meadows

Racetrack 13: Charles Town Races

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s