Sabado, Mayo 15

Saturday, May 15 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

BOXING

Deportes 16 10:00pm Luis Nery VS. Brandon Figueroa

ABC NY 10:00pm Luis Nery VS. Brandon Figueroa

Tennis

Tennis 6:00am Rome: ATP & WTA Singles Quarterfinals, ATP Doubles Semifinal 1, WTA Doubles Quarterfinals

Super Rugby League

ABC NY 5:45am Rebels@Blues/8:00am Western Force@Chiefs

NBCSN 11:00pm Premiership Rugby: Leicester Tigers@Harlequins

Portugal Liga PRO

Deportes 23 6:00am Chaves@Leixões

Scottish League

Deportes 10 7:30am Rangers FC@Aberdeen

Deportes 10 2:40pm Dundee@Raith Rovers

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 7:30am Burnley@Leeds United/10:00am Southampton@Fulham

Deportes 12 3:00pm Brighton & Hove Albion@West Ham United

Italian Serie A

Deportes 9 9:00am Spezia@Torino

Deportes 13 9:00am Genoa@Atalanta/12:00pm Juventus@Internazionale/2:45pm Roma@Lazio

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 8 9:30am Hertha BSC@Köln

Deportes 10 9:30am Augsburg@Werder Bremen

Deportes 11 9:30am Freiburg@Bayern München

Deportes 14 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld@Hoffenheim

Deportes 15 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Union Berlin

Deportes 16 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Union Berlin

Deportes 23 9:30am Schalke 04@Eintracht Frankfurt

PPV1 9:30am Borussia M’gladbach@Stuttgart

LaLiga 2 Soccer

Deportes 25 10:00am Castellón@Ponferradina/10:30am Lugo@Mirandés/3:00pm Las Palmas@Real Zaragoza

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 21 10:30am Farense@Tondela

Deportes 22 10:30am Boavista@Portimonense

GOLTV 1:00pm Benfica@Sporting CP/3:30pm Rio Ave FC@FC Porto

England FA CUP

Deportes 12 12:30pm Chelsea@Leicester City

MLS Soccer

Deportes 14 1:00pm New York City FC@Toronto FC/7:00pm Atlanta United FC@CF Montréal

TDN Deportes 3:30pm LA Galaxy@Austin FC

Depportes 10 7:30pm Philadelphia Union@New York Red Bulls

PPV1 8:00pm Minnesota United FC@FC Dallas/10:00pm San Jose Earthquakes@Portland Timbers

Deportes 15 9:30pm Real Salt Lake@Nashville SC

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 2:30pm San Miguel@Los Andes/4:30pm Estudiantes@Independiente/8:00pm Club Atlético Mitre@Agropecuario

Belgium Soccer

PPV1 2:45pm Anderlecht@Genk

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:30pm Puebla@Atlas/9:00pm Cruz Azul@Toluca

Ecuador Soccer

GOLTV 5:30pm Universidad Católica (ECU)@Delfín/8:00pm Emelec@Guayaquil City

Nicaragua Soccer

Camarero Hipodromo 9:00pm Diriangén@Walter Ferretti

BOXING

Deportes 15 1:00pm Buatsi VS. Dos Santos

UFC

Deportes 15 6:30pm UFC 262: Oliveira VS. Chandler (Early Prelims)

ESPN US 8:00pm UFC 262: Oliveira VS. Chandler (Prelims)

Deportes 13 8:00pm UFC 262: Oliveira VS. Chandler

Deportes 11 8:00pm UFC 262: Oliveira VS. Chandler (English)

BOXING

Deportes 16 10:00pm Luis Nery VS. Brandon Figueroa

ABC NY 10:00pm Luis Nery VS. Brandon Figueroa

USL Championship

ESPN2 US 8:00pm Phoenix Rising FC@Tampa Bay Rowdies

WNBA Basketball

ABC NY 1:00pm Sky@Mystics/3:00pm Las Vegas Aces@Storm

The Spring League Football

FOX Washington 3:00pm Alphas@Conquerors

FS2 7:00pm Aviators@Linemen

2021 MLB Season

Sport Mix 1:00pm (MLB Mix 8 Pantallas)

MLB Network 1:10pm Mets@Rays

Deportes 6 4:10pm Angels@Red Sox/8:10pm Nationals@Diamondbacks

Deportes 7 4:10pm Cubs@Tigers/8:10pm Reds@Rockies

FS1 4:10pm Athletics@Twins/8:30pm Cardinals@Padres

Deportes 1 6:00pm Giants@Pirates

Deportes 2 7:10pm Yankees@Orioles

Deportes 3 7:10pm Royals@White Sox

Deportes 4 7:10pm Rangers@Astros

Deportes 5 7:10pm Braves@Brewers

Deportes 12 7:30pm Phillies@Blue Jays

Deportes 8 9:10pm Indians@Mariners

Deportes 9 9:10pm Marlins@Dodgers

NBA Season

Deportes 1 1:00pm Bulls@Nets

Deportes 2 1:00pm Lakers@Pacers

Deportes 3 1:00pm Hornets@Knicks

Deportes 4 2:00pm Celtics@Timberwolves

Deportes 5 2:00pm Suns@Spurs

Deportes 17 8:00pm Heat@Bucks

NHL Season

NHL Network 3:30pm Canucks@Oilers

NBC NY 7:00pm Bruins@Capitals

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 3:Hawthorne/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 4: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Pimlico/Latin American Race (Laurel)/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 9:  MIX Racetrack

Racetrack 10: Churchills/Penn Nationals

Racetrack 11: The Meadows/Sam Houston

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s