Sabado, Mayo 01

Saturday, May 01 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

147th Kentucky Derby

NBCSN 12:00pm Kentucky Derby Prep

NBC NY 2:30pm 147th Kentucky Derby

BOXING

Deportes 22 1:00pm Chisore VS. Parker

BOXING


FOX Washington 7:00pm PBC Fight Night: Erislandy Lara VS. Thomas LaManna

UFC Fight

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Reyes VS. Prochazka (Main and Prelims)

Portugal Liga PRO

Deportes 23 6:00am Chaves@Mafra

Deportes 8 10:00am Porto II@Cova Piedade

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 7:30am Crystal Palace@Manchester City/10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion@Leeds United

NBC NY 12:30pm Chelsea@Fulham

Deportes 8 3:00pm Everton@Aston Villa

England Championship

PPV1 7:25am Sheffield Wednesday@Nottingham Forest/9:55am Swansea City@Derby County

Deportes 15 9:55am Rotherham United@Blackburn Rovers

Super Rugby

Deportes 15 8:00am DHL Stormers@Cell C Sharks/1:00pm Vodacom Bulls@Emirates Lions

ABC NY 10:00am Stade Toulousain@Bordeaux-Begles

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 9 8:00am Eibar@Deportivo Alavés

Bein Espanol 10:00am Elche@Atlético de Madrid/12:20pm Huesca@Real Sociedad/2:50pm Real Madrid@Osasuna

Italian Serie A Soccer

Deportes 13 9:00am Hellas Verona@Spezia/12:00pm Crotone@Internazionale/2:45pm Milan@Benevento

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 23 10:30am Gil Vicente vs Farense

GOLTV 3:30pm Sporting CP@Nacional

Netherlands Eredivisie Soccer

Deportes 16 10:30am Heracles@VVV/2:00pm RKC Waalwijk@AZ

Deportes 10 2:00pm RKC Waalwijk@AZ

Deportes 12 12:45pm Fortuna Sittard@Twente/3:00pm Utrecht@Willem II

French Ligue 1 Soccer

ABC NY 11:00am PSG@Lens

Deportes 9 3:00pm Lille@Nice

England National League

Deportes 11 12:20pm Hartlepool United@Chesterfield

MLS Soccer

Deportes 14 1:00pm New York Red Bulls@Chicago Fire FC/3:00pm CF Montréal@Columbus Crew SC

PPV1 2:00pm Real Salt Lake@Sporting Kansas City

TDN Deportes 3:30pm Houston Dynamo@Los Angeles FC

Deportes 10 7:00pm New England Revolution vs. Atlanta United FC

Germany DFB Pokal

ESPNews 2:30pm Borussia Dortmund@Holstein Kiel (Ennglish)

Liga ACB Basketball

Deportes 21 2:30pm Malaga@Joventut

LIGA MX/EXPANSION/FEMENIL/PRIMERA DIVISION

TDN Deportes 6:00pm Leon@Queretaro/8:00pm Cruz Azul@Tijuana/11:00pm Cimarrones de Sonora@Tepatitlan

ABC NY 6:00pm Guadalajara@Tigres UANL

Nicaragua Soccer

Camarero Hipodromo 9:00pm Diriangén@Managua

2021 MLB Season

Sport Mix 1:00pm (MLB Mix 8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 1:10pm Tigers@Yankees/6:00pm Mets@Phillies

Deportes 2 1:10pm Marlins@Nationals/6:30pm Cardinals@Pirates

Deportes 3 2:05pm Royals@Twins/7:10pm Red Sox@Rangers

Deportes 4 4:05pm Orioles@A’s/8:00pm Rockies@Diamondbacks

Deportes 5 4:05pm Astros@Rays/9:00pm Angels@Mariners

Deportes 6 4:05pm Cubs@Reds

FS1 4:05pm Indians@White Sox

Deportes 13 7:10pm Dodgers@Brewers

Deportes 25 7:35pm Blue Jays@Braves

PPV1 8:40pm San Francisco Giants@San Diego Padres

College Football

BTN Network 12:00pm Minnesota Maroon and Gold Game

ESPN2 US 3:00pm Arkansas-Pine Bluff@Alabama A&M

NBA Season

Deportes 17 7:00pm Pistons@Hornets/10:00pm Raptors@Jazz

ESPN US 7:30pm Warriors@Rockets/10:00pm Nuggets@Clippers

Deportes 18 8:00pm Hawks@Bulls

Deportes 19 8:00pm Heat@Cavaliers

Deportes 20 8:00pm Pelicans@Timberwolves

Deportes 16 8:00pm Pacers@Thunder

Deportes 6 8:00pm Grizzlies@Magic

Deportes 7 9:00pm Wizards@Mavericks

NHL Season

ESPN US 12:00pm 2021 NFL Draft

NHL Network 1:00pm Sabres@Bruins/7:00pm Penguins@Capitals/10:00pm Flames@Oilers

Deportes 3 3:00pm Lightning@Red Wings

Deportes 8 7:00pm Rangers@Islanders

Deportes 9 7:00pm Devils@Flyers

Deportes 11 7:00pm Blue Jackets@Hurricanes

Deportes 12 7:00pm Senators@Canadiens

Deportes 14 8:00pm St. Louis Blues@Minnesota Wild

Deportes 15 8:00pm Dallas Stars@Nashville Predators

Deportes 21 8:00pm Panthers@Blackhawks

Deportes 1 10:00pm Golden Knights@Coyotes

Deportes 2 10:00pm Kings@Ducks

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Northfield

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Mountaineer

Racetrack 4: Turf Paradise/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Pimlico/Charles Town

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 9:  Santa Anita

Racetrack 10: Remington Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 11: Sam Houston/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 12: The Meadows

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s