Sabado, Abril 17

Saturday, April 17 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

BOXING

Deportes 23 3:00pm Andrade VS. Williams

UFC Fight Night

ESPN US 7:00pm Whittaker VS. Gastelum (Main and Prelims)

BOXING

FOX Washington 8:00pm PBC Fight Night: Tony Harrison VS. Bryant Perrella

Portugal Liga PRO

Deportes 21 6:00am Feirense@Varzim

French Ligue 1 Soccer

ABC NY 6:45am Angers SCO@Rennes/11:00am Olympique Marseille@Lorient

England Championship

Deportes 15 7:30am Stoke City@Preston North End

Deportes 3:00pm Norwich City@AFC Bournemouth

Tennis

Tennis 7:30am Monte Carlo-ATP & Charleston-WTA Semifinals, Billie Jean King Cup Play-Offs ROU v. ITA Rubbers 3, 4 & 5/6:30pm Monte Carlo-ATP, Charleston-WTA, Singles & Doubles Semifinals

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 7:30am Newcastle United@West Ham United

Deportes 8 3:15pm Wolverhampton Wanderers@Sheffield United

Italian Serie A Soccer

Deportes 10 9:00am Crotone@Udinese

Deportes 14 9:00am Sampdoria@Hellas Verona

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Sassuolo@Fiorentina

PPV1 2:45pm Cagliari@Parma

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 9:30am Borussia M’gladbach@Eintracht Frankfurt/12:30pm Bayer Leverkusen@Köln

Deportes 11 9:30am Freiburg@Schalke 04

Deportes 12 9:30am Wolfsburg@Bayern München

Deportes 15 9:30am Union Berlin@Stuttgart

Portugal Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 21 10:30am Vitória Guimarães@Santa Clara/1:00pm Belenenses@Marítimo

GOLTV 1:00pm Benfica@Gil Vicente/3:30pm Rio Ave@Braga

England FA CUP

Deportes 13 12:30pm Chelsea@Manchester City

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 24 1:00pm Newell’s Old Boys@Patronato/3:15pm Sarmiento@Lanús/5:30pm San Lorenzo@Argentinos Juniors/8:00p Boca Juniors@tlético Tucumán

LIGA MX/EXPANSION/FEMENIL/PRIMERA DIVISION

ABC NY 1:00pm Pumas UNAM@Querétaro

TDN Deportes 6:00pm Atletico San Luis@Puebla/10:00pm America@Cruz Azul

Deportes 13 8:00pm Guadalajara@Tijuana

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Deportes 22 2:00pm Go Ahead Eagles@Almere City

MLS League

TDN Deportes 3:00pm Orlando City SC@Atlanta United FC

FOX Washington 6:00pm Austin FC@Los Angeles FC

Deportes 10 8:00pm D.C. United@New York City FC

Deportes 14 8:00pm New York Red Bulls@Sporting

Deportes 15 8:00pm FC Dallas@Colorado Rapids

Spain Copa del Rey

Deportes 11 3:30pm Athletic Club vs Barcelona

Nicaragua Soccer

Camarero Hipodromo 9:00pm Diriangén@Walter Ferretti

College NCAA Football

Deportes 15 12:00pm Gardner-Webb@Charleston Southern/3:30pm South Dakota State@North Dakota State

ESPN US 1:00pm Alabama Spring Football Game

Deportes 10 1:00pm Mercer@Samford

Deportes 14 1:00pm SE Louisiana@Southern Illinois/4:00pm Butler@Morehead State

CBSSN 2:00pm Holy Cross@Bucknell

NBCSN 2:30pm Grambling State@Southern

ESPNU 7:30pm Alabama State@Alabama A&M

2021 MLB Season

Sport Mix 1:00pm (MLB Mix 8 Pantallas)

MLB Network 1:05pm Tampa Bay Rays@Yankees/7:00pm Giants@Marlins

Deportes 1 1:05pm Diamondbacks@Nationals/5:10pm Mets@Rockies/8:10pm Mets@Rockies

Deportes 2 2:05pm Blue Jays@Royals/7:05pm Orioles@Rangers

Deportes 3 2:05pm Braves@Cubs/7:00pm Pirates@Brewers

Deportes 4 4:05pm Cardinals@Phillies

Deportes 5 4:05pm Tigers@A’s/8:30pm Dodgers@Padres

Deportes 6 4:05pm Indians@Reds/9:00pm Astros@Mariners

Deportes 7 6:05pm Giants@Marlins

FS1 4:10pm White Sox@Red Sox/9:00pm Twins@Los Angeles Angels

NBA Season

ESPN US 4:30pm Jazz@Lakers

Deportes 19 8:00pm Cavaliers@Bulls

Deportes 20 8:00pm Pistons@Wizards

ABC NY 8:30pm Warriors@Celtics

Deportes 17 9:00pm Grizzlies@Bucks

Deportes 18 10:00pm Spurs@Suns

NHL Season

NHL Network 12:30pm Capitals@Flyers/7:00pm Blackhawks@Red Wings

Deportes 4 12:30pm Devils@Rangers/8:00pm Sharks@Wild

Deportes 7 4:00pm Senators@Canadiens

Deportes 8 6:00pm Blues@Coyotes

Deportes 9 7:00pm Predators@Hurricanes

Deportes 11 7:00pm Panthers@Lightning

Deportes 12 8:00pm Blue Jackets@Stars

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 2: Saratoga/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bays/Penn Nationals

Racetrack 4: keeneland/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 9:  Racetrack MIX (4 Pantallas)

Racetrack 10: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 11: Santa Anita

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s