Sabado, Abril 10

Saturday, April 10 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

UFC Fight Night

ESPN US 12:00pm Vettori VS. Holland (Prelims)

ABC NY 3:00pm Vettori VS. Holland (Main Card)

BOXING

Deportes 8 2:00pm Benn VS. Vargas

BOXING

Deportes 25 6:30pm Joe Smith Jr. VS. Maxim Vlasov

ESPN US 10:00pm Joe Smith Jr. VS. Maxim Vlasov

Tennis

Tennis 1:00pm WTA Tennis: Volvo Car Open-WTA, Singles & Doubles Semifinals

Portugal Liga PRO

Deportes 21 6:30am Académica@Porto II

England Championship

PPV1 7:30am Millwall@Swansea City/10:00am Derby County@Norwich City

Deportes 18 10:00am Queens Park Rangers@Sheffield Wednesday

Deportes 23 12:20pm England National League: Hartlepool United@Notts County

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 8 7:30am Manchester City@Leeds United

NBCSN 10:00am Liverpool@Aston Villa

NBC NY 12:30pm Crystal Palace@Chelsea

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 9 8:00am Getafe@Cádiz/12:30pm Eibar@Levante

Bein Espanol 10:05am Athletic Club@Alavés/2:40pm Real Madrid@Barcelona

Italian Serie A Soccer

Deportes 11 9:00am Spezia@Crotone/12:00pm Parma@Milan/2:45pm Udinese@Torino

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 10 9:30am Hertha BSC@Borussia M’gladbach

Deportes 12 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Wolfsburg/12:30pm Stuttgart@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 14 9:30pm Werder Bremen@RB Leipzig

Deportes 15 9:30am Bayern München@Union Berlin

Ukrainian Premier League

Deportes 25 10:00am SC Dnipro-1@Dynamo Kyiv

Rugby European Champions CUP

ABC NY 10:00am La Rochelle@Sale Sharks/12:00pm Exeter Chiefs@Leinster

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 21 10:00am Marítimo@Farense

Deportes 22 10:30am Boavista@Rio Ave

GOLTV 1:00pm Tondela@Porto/3:30pm Paços Ferreira@Benfica

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 13 11:00am Strasbourg@PSG/3:00pm Montpellier@Olympique Marseille

Africa CAF Champions League

Deportes 17 12:00pm ES Tunis@MC Alger/3:00pm Hamilton Academical@Dundee United

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 24 1:00pm Godoy Cruz@Arsenal/3:15pm Estudiantes@Aldosivi/5:30pm Defensa y Justicia@Talleres Córdoba/8:00pm Racing Club@Independiente

LIGA MX/EXPANSION/FEMENIL/PRIMERA DIVISION

TDN Deportes 5:30pm Atlas@Leon/8:00pm Cruz Azul@Guadalajara/10:00pm Tigres UANL@America

Nicaragua Soccer

Camarero Hipodromo 8:00pm Real Estelí@Juventus Managua

College Football

Deportes 10 12:00pm Valparaiso@Morehead State/3:00pm Youngstown State@Missouri State/6:00pm East Tennessee State@Mercer

ACCNet 12:00pm NC State Football Spring Game/5:00pm NC State Football Spring Game

PPV1 12:30pm Lehigh@Lafayette/4:00pm SE Louisiana@Nicholls

Deportes 14 1:00pm Fordham@Bucknell/5:00pm North Dakota State@Northern Iowa

Deportes 15 1:00pm Kennesaw State@Monmouth/5:00pm McNeese@Sam Houston State

ESPN US 3:00pm Alabama A&M@Jackson State

ESPN2 US 6:00pm Delaware@Delaware State

2021 MLB Season

Sport Mix 1:00pm (MLB Mix 8 Pantallas)

MLB Network 1:05pm Yankees@Rays

Deportes 1 1:00pm Marlins@Rays/6:00pm Tigers@Indians

Deportes 2 2:00pm Royals@White Sox/6:30pm Cubs@Pirates

Deportes 3 2:00pm Mariners@Twins/7:00pm Padres@Rangers

Deportes 4 2:00pm Brewers@Cardinals/7:00pm Red Sox@Orioles

Deportes 5 4:00pm Rockies@Giants/8:00pm Reds@Dodgers

FS1 4:00pm Oakland Athletics@Astros

Deportes 6 7:00pm Angels@Blue Jays

Deportes 8 7:00pm Phillies@Braves

NBA Season

Deportes 7 7:00pm Raptors@Cavaliers/10:00pm Pistons@Trail Blazers

ABC NY 8:00pm Lakers@Nets

Deportes 19 9:00pm 76ers@Thunders

Deportes 20 9:00pm Kings@Jazz

Deportes 1 10:00pm Rockets@Warriors

Deportes 2 10:00pm Wizards@Suns

NHL Season

NHL Network 2:00pm Panthers@Stars/7:00pm Blackhawks@Blue Jackets/10:00pm Oilers@Flames

Deportes 6 2:00pm Bruins@FLyers

Deportes 9 7:00pm Senators@Maple Leafs

Deportes 11 7:00pm Red Wings@Hurriacanes

Deportes 12 8:00pm Lightning@Predators

Deportes 17 7:00pm Jets@Canadiens

Deportes 16 8:00pm Wild@Blues

Deportes 18 10:30pm Kings@Shars

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 3: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 4: Keeneland

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

Racetrack 9:  MIX Racetrack

Racetrack 10: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 11: Remington Park

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s