Sabado, Marzo 27

Saturday, March 27 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

BOXING

Deportes 11 2:00pm Povetkin VS Whyte 2

UFC Fight 260

PPV1 7:30pm Early Prelims

ESPN US 8:00pm Miocic VS. Ngannou 2 (Prelims)

Deportes 13 8:00pm Miocic VS. Ngannou 2 (Main and Prelims)

Formula 1 Racing

ESPNU 6:25am Bahrain Grand Prix, Race 2/12:40pm Formula 2 Bahrain Race 2

Dubai World Cup

Racetrack 9/Racetrack Mix: 7:15am Dubai World CUP

FS1 8:00am Horse Racing: Dubai World Cup (Undercard)/12:00pm Dubai World Cup

Tennis

Tennis 11:00am Miami Open: ATP 2nd Round, WTA 2nd Round

Portugal Liga PRO

Deportes 21 7:00am Arouca@Feirense

England League TWO

Deportes 14 8:00am Forest Green Rovers@Bolton Wanderers

Guinness PRO14 Rugby

Deportes 10 8:40am Glasgow Warriors@Benetton

Premiership Rugby

NBCSN 10:00am Bristol Bears@Harlequins

FiFA World Qualifiers

TDN Deportes 10:00am Russia@Slovenia

ESPN2 US 1:00pm Norway@Turkey/3:45pm Czech Republic@Belgium

Deportes 8 1:00pm Croatia@Cyprus/3:45pm Ireland Republic@Luxembourg

Deportes 9 1:00pm Belarus@Estonia

Deportes 21 1:00pm Netherlands@Latvia/3:45pm Serbia@Portugal

Deportes 14 3:45pm Serbia@Portugal

Deportes 15 3:45pm Slovakia@Malta

Super Rugby

Deportes 18 10:30am Wakefield Trinity@Leeds Rhinos/1:00pm Catalans Dragons@Hull Kingston Rovers

England League One

Deportes 14 11:00am Peterborough United@Accrington Stanley

Friendly Soccer

Deportes 14 1:00pm Bosnia and Herzegovina@Costa Rica

TDN Deportes 3:30pm Gales@Mexico

UEFA U21 Europe

Deportes 13 1:00pm Slovenia U21@Czech Republic U21/4:00pm Spain U21@Italy U21

ABC NY 1:00pm Hungary U21@Romania U21/4:00pm Germany U21@Netherlands U21

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 1:00pm Platense@Colón/3:15pm Aldosivi@Banfield/5:30pm Argentinos Juniors@Arsenal/8:00pm Rosario Central@Central Córdoba SdE

Pro-German Basketball

Deportes 23 1:00pm Rasta Vechta@BG Gottingen

Liga ACB Basketball

Deportes 23 3:30pm Bàsquet Manresa@Real Madrid

Futbol Mexicano (Primera Division/Femenil)

ABC NY 6:00pm Tapatío@Dorados

TDN Deportes 8:00pm Amistoso: Monterrey@America

NCAA College Football

ACCNet 10:00am Duke Football Spring Game

Deportes 10 11:00am San Diego@Presbyterian/3:00pm Southern Illinois@Missouri State

Deportes 15 12:00pm Northern Iowa@Western Illinois

PPV1 2:00pm North Dakota State@South Dakota

MLB Spring Training

Algunas restricciones de transmision aplican en los Entrenamientos

MLB Network 1:00pm Blue Jays@Yankees/4:00pm White Sox@Rockies/9:30pm Giants@Mariners

Deportes 1 1:00pm Rays@Twins

Deportes 2 1:00pm Red Sox@Pirates

Deportes 3 3:05pm Indians@Dodgers

Sports Mix 3:05pm Padres@Los Angeles

Deportes 7 6:00pm Marlins@Cardinals

2021 NIT Basketball Tournament

ESPN US 12:00pm 2021 NIT Basketball Tournament/3:00pm 2021 NIT Basketball Tournament

CBS Washington 12:00pm NCAA Division II Championship: Teams TBA/2:30pm Regional Semifinal: Oregon State@Loyola-Chicago/5:00pm Regional Semifinal: Villanova@Baylor

Deportes 5 7:00pm Oral Roberts@Arkansas/9:45pm Syracuse@Houston

NBA Season

Deportes 1 8:00pm Knicks@Bucks/10:00pm Cavaliers@Kings

Deportes 2 8:00pm Rockets@Timberwolves

Deportes 3 8:00pm Pistons@Wizards

Deportes 4 8:30pm Bulls@Spurs

Deportes 19 9:05pm Mavericks@Pelicans

Deportes 20 9:05pm Celtics@Thunders(

NBATV 10:00pm 76ers@Clippers

NHL Season

NHL Network 3:00pm Vegas Golden@Avalanche/7:00pm Oilers@Maple Leafs/10:00pm Jets@Flames

Deportes 4 1:00pm Rangers@Flyers/3:00pm Golden Knights@Avalanche

Deportes 5 1:00pm Sabres@Bruins/3:00pm Blue Jackets@Red Wings

Deportes 8 7:00pm Lightning@Hurricanes

Deportes 9 7:00pm Islanders@Penguins

Deportes 11 8:00pm Predators@Blackhawks

Deportes 12 8:00pm Panthers@Stars

Deportes 2 10:00pm Sharks@Coyotes

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Woodbine

Racetrack 3:Tampa Bay/Penn Nationals

Racetrack 4: Fair Ground/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Hawthotne/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 9: Dubai World CUP

Racetrack 10: Santa Anita

Racetrack 11: Louisiana

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s