Miercoles, 3 Marzo

Wednesday, March 03 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Rotterdam ATP 500

Tennis 8:00am Rotterdam ATP

Ukrainian CUP

Sports Mix 11:00am FC Dynamo Kyiv@FK Kolos Kovalivka/1:00pm SN Dnipro-1@FC Oleksandria

EuroCup Basketball

Deportes 8 12:00pm Unics Kazan@Andorra

Turkish Superlig

Bein Espanol 12:00pm Ankaragucu@Galatasaray

Portugal Liga PRO

Deportes 22 1:00pm Penafiel@UD Oliveirense

DFB Pokal Cup

ESPN Deportes US 1:15pm Rot-Weiss Essen@Holstein Kiel

ESPNews 3:30pm RB Leipzig@VfL Wolfsburg

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 1:30pm Sassuolo@Napoli/3:45pm Milan@Udinese

Deportes 10 3:45pm Genoa@Sampdoria

Deportes 11 3:45pm Fiorentina@AS Roma

Deportes 14 3:45pm Atalanta@Crotone

Deportes 15 3:45pm Cagliari@Bologna

PPv1 3:45pm Benevento@Hellas Verona (No Confirmado)

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Deportes 17 1:45pm Almere City@Volendam

Scottish Premiership

Deportes 10 2:00pm Livingston@Rangers

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 2:00pm Burnley@Leicester City

Deportes 8 2:00pm Sheffield United@Aston Villa

Deportes 9 4:00pm Crystal Palace@Manchester United

French Ligue 1 Soccer

ABC NY 2:00pm Olympique Lyonnais@Rennes

Deportes 18 2:00pm Brest@Dijon/4:00pm Montpellier@Lorient

Deportes 19 2:00pm Nice@Nîmes/4:00pm Strasbourg@Monaco

Deportes 21 2:00pm Metz@Angers SCO/4:00pm Lille@Olympique Marseille

Deportes 23 2:00pm Saint-Étienne@Lens

Bein Espanol 4:00pm Bordeaux@Paris Saint-Germain

England Championship

Deportes 12 4:00pm Stoke City@Swansea City

Netherlands KNVB Beker

GOLTV 4:00pm Heerenveen@Ajax

Spain Copa del Rey

Deportes 8 4:00pm Barcelona@Sevilla

Portugal Taca da Portugal

Deportes 22 4:15pm Porto@Sporting Braga

Brazil Soccer

Deportes 20 6:00pm São Caetano@RB Bragantino

Deportes 25 6:00pm Corinthians@Palmeiras

CONMEBOL Libertadores

Bein Espanol 6:05pm Caracas@Universidad César Vallejo/8:30pm Guaraní@Royal Pari

Futbol Mexicano (Primera Division/Femenil)

Deportes 13 7:05pm Pumas Tabasco@Atlético Morelia/11:05pm Cimarrones de Sonora@Alebrijes de Oaxaca

TDN Deportes 9:00pm Queretaro@Guadalajara/11:00pm Cruz Azul@Mazatlan FC

FOX Deportes US 9:00pm Juarez@Monterrey/11:00pm Tijuana@America

Futbol Honduras

FOX Deportes US 7:00pm Real Sociedad@Olimpia

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 8:30pm Boca Juniors@Claypole

NBA G League

Deportes 14 11:00am Delaware Blue Coats@Canton Charge

ESPNU 3:00pm Agua Caliente Clippers@G League Ignite

MLB Spring Training

Algunas restricciones de transmision aplican en los Entrenamientos

Deportes 1 1:00pm Mets@Cardinals

Deportes 2 1:00pm Pirates@Rays

ESPN US 3:00pm Mariners@Cubs

Deportes 3 1:00pm Red Sox@Twins

Deportes 4 3:00pm Brewers@Padres

Deportes 5 3:00pm Rangers@Los Angeles Angels

MLB Network 8:00pm Reds@Dodgers

Men’s NCAA Basketball

Algunas Restricciones y Blackout aplican

Quarterfinal

Deportes 15 11:00am Saint Joseph’s@La Salle/7:30pm Texas A&M-Corpus Christi@Sam Houston State

PPV1 2:00pm Fordham@George Washington/6:00pm Wichita State@Tulane/8:00pm SIU Edwardsville@Belmont

ACCNet 5:00pm Clemson@Syracuse/7:00pm NC State@Notre Dame/9:00pm Boston College@Florida State

FS1 6:30pm Connecticut@Seton Hall/8:30pm Creighton@Villanova/10:30pm Stanford@USC

SEC 6:30pm Missouri@Florida/8:30pm Mississippi State@Texas A&M

Deportes 10 7:00pm Lehigh@Boston University/9:00pm Abilene Christian@Stephen F. Austin

Deportes 14 7:00pm Florida A&M@NC Central/10:30pm Southeast Missouri State@Morehead State

ESPNU 7:00pm Oregon State@Utah/9:00pm USC@Utah

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Louisville@Virginia Tech/9:00pm UCLA@Oregon

CBSSN 7:00pm Providence@St.Johns/9:00pm San Diego State@UNLV

BTN Network 7:00pm Minnesota@Penn State/9:00pm Maryland@Northwestern

2021 NBA Season

Deportes 1 7:00pm Pacers@Cavaliers/10:00pm Lakers@Kings

Deportes 2 7:00pm Jazz@76ers

Deportes 7 7:00pm Piston@Raptors

ESPN US 7:30pm Nets@Rockets/10:00pm Warriors@Trail Blazers

Deportes 3 8:00pm Hornets@Timberwolves

Deportes 4 8:00pm Bulls@Pelicans

Deportes 5 8:00pm Hawks@Magic

Deportes 6 8:30pm Thunder@Mavericks

NHL Season

NBCSN 7:00pm Capitals@Bruins/9:30pm Blues@Ducks

Sports Mix 8:00pm Maple Leafs@Oilers/10:00pm Wild@Golden Knights

Deportes 7 10:00pm Coyotes@Kings

Deportes 2 10:30pm Avalanche@Sharks

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Saratoga/Northfield

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Chales Town race

Racetrack 4: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 5: The Meadows

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: PARX Racing

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 9: MIX Racetrack

Racetrack 10: Sam Houston

Racetrack 11: Penn Natioanl

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s