Domingo, Feb 21

Sunday, Feb 21 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Portugal Liga PRO

Deportes 12 7:10am Leixões@Estoril

Deportes 25 10:00am Penafiel@Porto II

Netherlands Eerste Devisie

Deportes 16 7:15am NEC@De Graafschap

Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer

ABC NY 7:15am Twente@Feyenoord/11:45am PSV@Vitesse

Deportes 16 9:30am RKC Waalwijk@Heracles/3:00pm Ajax@Sparta Rotterdam

Deportes 17 9:30am Heerenveen@Groningen

Italian Serie A

ESPN2 US 7:30am Parma@Udinese

Deportes 13 10:00am Milan@Internazionale/1:00pm Atalanta@Napoli

Deportes 10 3:45pm Benevento@Roma

FIBA Basketball

Deportes 14 7:50am Italy@North Macedonia/10:50am Estonia@Russia

Deportes 15 7:50am Switzerland@Serbia/10:50am Finland@Georgia

Deportes 21 12:00pm Central African Republic@Tunisia/

Deportes 10 6:00pm Venezuela@Colombia/9:00pm Argentina@Chile

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 11 8:00am West Ham United@Tottenham Hotspur/10:05am Aston Villa@Leicester City/12:30pm Arsenal@Manchester City/3:00pm Manchester United@Newcastle United

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 8 8:00am Montpellier@Rennes/10:00am Nice@Metz/12:05pm Lorient@Lille

Deportes 9 10:00am Strasbourg@Angers

Deportes 21 12:05pm Nimes@Bordeaux

Deportes 13 4:00pm PSG@Monaco

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 10 8:30am Augsburg@Bayer Leverkusen/10:30am Hertha BSC@RB Leipzig/1:00pm Hoffenheim@Werder Bremen

Belgium League Soccer

PPV1 8:25am Anderlecht@Kortrijk

LaLiga Soccer

Bein Espanol 9:00am Barcelona@Cádiz/11:00am Real Sociedad@Alavés/1:20pm Huesca@Granada/4:00pm Athletic Club@Villarreal

Primeira Liga Soccer

GOLTV 11:00am Rio Ave@Famalicão/4:15pm Farense@Benfica

Deportes 12 11:00am Paços de Ferreira@Vitória Guimarães

Deportes 22 2:00pm Sporting Braga@Tondela

NBA G League

PPV1 11:00am Agua Caliente Clippers@Lakeland Magic

NBATV 11:30am Rio Grande Valley Vipers@Oklahoma City Blue

Deportes 14 7:00pm Delaware Blue Coats@Austin Spurs

Deportes 15 7:30pm Fort Wayne Mad Ants@Raptors 905

Futbol Ecuador Primera A

GOLTV 2:00pm Orense@Independiente del Valle/7:00pm Emelec@Deportivo Cuenca

Colombian Soccer

Deportes 19 3:00pm La Equidad@Once Caldas/5:00pm Deportivo Pasto@Jaguares de Córdoba

Africa U20 Cup of Nations

Deportes 9 3:00pm Burkina Faso@Namibia

Deportes 21 3:00pm Tunisia@Central Africa

Scottish Premiership

Deportes 8 3:30pm Ross County@Celtic

Amistoso Internacional Femenino

TDN Deportes 4:00pm Estados Unidos@Brazil

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 4:10pm Atlanta@Villa San Carlos/6:20pm Patronato@Independiente/8:30pm Newell’s Old Boys@Boca Juniors

Brazil Soccer

Deportes 20 5:15pm Santos@Fluminense/7:30pm Goiás@RB Bragantino

Futbol Mexicano (Primera Division/Femenil)

TDN Deportes 12:30pm Pumas UNAM@Leon/6:30pm Queretaro@Puebla/9:00pm Tigres UANL@Tijuana

Nicaragua Soccer

CAMARERO HIPODROMO 7:00pm Walter Ferretti@Chinandega/8:00pm Jalapa@Real Madriz

Men’s NCAA Basketball

Algunas Restricciones y Blackout aplican

CBSSN 11:30am Rhode Island@George Washington/4:00pm UNLV@San Jose State/6:00pm Navy@American

Deportes 14 12:00pm Chattanooga@UNC Greensboro/2:00pm South Florida@Temple/5:00pm Little Rock@UL Monroe

Deportes 1 12:00pm Syracuse@Virginia Tech/2:00pm Georgia Tech@Boston College/4:00pm Louisville@Florida State

Deportes 15 1:00pm Boston University@Colgate/3:00pm Army@Holy Cross/5:00pm Valparaiso@Southern Illinois

PPV1 1:00pm Georgia Southern@Coastal Carolina/4:00pm Evansville@Drake/6:00pm Lehigh@Loyola (MD)

ESPN US 1:00pm Cincinnati@Houston

CBS Washington 1:00pm Michigan@Ohio State

Deportes 2 2:00pm Oral Roberts@Sout Dakota

BTN Network 3:00pm Maryland@Rutgers/7:00pm Wisconsin@Northwestern

NBCSN 3:30pm Davidson@St. Bonaventure

FS1 5:00pm Penn State@Iowa/7:00pm Butler@Xavier

2021 NBA Season

ABC NY 4:00pm Celtics@Pelicans

Deportes 1 7:00pm Thunder@Cavaliers

Deportes 2 7:00pm Timberwolves@Knicks

Deportes 3 7:00pm Pistons@Magic

Deportes 4 7:00pm 76ers@Raptors

Deportes 5 7:30pm Nuggets@Hawks

ESPN US 8:00pm Nets@Clippers

Deportes 7 9:00pm Kings@Bucks

NHL Season

NBC NY 2:00pm Philadelphia Flyers@Boston Bruins

NBCSN 7:00pm Devils@Capitals

Deportes 6 7:00pm Canadiens@Senators/10:00pm Jets@Canucks

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay

Racetrack 4: Laurel Park

Racetrack 5:Southland

Racetrack 6: Santa Anita

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

Racetrack 9: MIX Racetracks (8 Pantallas Live)

Racetrack 10: Fair Ground

Racetrack 11: Northfield

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s