Domingo, Feb 14

guiadeportes@gmail.com

Sunday, Feb 14 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Indian Super League

Deportes 10 7:25am NorthEast United FCWOdisha FC

Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer

Deportes 17 7:15am AZ@Heerenveen

Deportes 16 9:30am Utrecht@VVV

Deportes 13 9:30am Feyenoord@Willem II/

PPV1 11:45am Vitesse@Twente/

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 7:30am Roma@Udinese

ESPN2 US 10:00am Cagliari@Atalanta

Deportes 10 10:00am Sampdoria@Fiorentina/1:00pm Crotone@Sassuolo

ABC NY 3:45pm Internazionale@Lazio

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 8:00am Southampton@Wolverhampton Wanderers/3:00pm Everton@Fulham

NBCSN 10:00am West Brom@Manchester United/12:30pm Arsenal@Leeds United

Scottish Premiership

PPV1 8:00am St. Johnstone@Celtic

French Ligue 1 Soccer

ABC NY 8:00am Monaco@Lorient

Deportes 19 10:00am Rennes@Saint-Étienne/12:00pm Lille@Brest

Deportes 20 10:00am Angers SCO@Nantes

Deportes 21 10:00am Metz@Strasbourg

Deportes 22 10:00am Dijon@Nîmes

Deportes 13 4:00pm Bordeaux@Olympique Marseille

Belgium First A Division

Deportes 15 8:30am Standard Liège@Antwerp/1:15pm Sporting Charleroi@Club Brugge

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 9 9:00am Getafe@Real Sociedad

Bein Espanol 11:05am Real Madrid@Valencia/1:20pm Levante@Osasuna/4:00pm Villarreal@Real Betis

LaLiga 2 Soccer

Esperando Confimracion

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 14 10:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Köln

Deportes 13 1:00pm Wolfsburg@Borussia M’gladbach

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 9 11:00am Portimonense@Gil Vicente/4:15pm Moreirense@BenficaMoreirense vs Benfica

GOLTV 1:30pm Santa Clara@Braga

Six Nations Championship

ABC NY 11:00am Ireland@France

Portugal Liga PRO Soccer

Deportes 11 1:00pm Casa Pia@Feirense

Spanish Copa del Rey Basketball

Deportes 5 1:30pm Real Madrid@Barca

Futbol Mexicano(Primera Division/Femenil)

TDN Deportes 2:00pm Toluca@Pumas UNAM/11:00pm Atlante@Celaya

FOX Deportes 9:00pm Santos Laguna@Monterrey

Brazil Soccer

Deportes 18 3:00pm Flamengo@Corinthians

Deportes 20 3:00pm Vasco da Gama@Internacional

Deportes 11 5:15pm Palmeiras@Fortaleza

Deportes 12 7:30pm Grêmio@São Paulo

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 24 4:10pm Defensa y Justicia@Huracán/8:30pm Estudiantes@River Plate

Deportes 23 6:20pm Boca Juniors@Gimnasia La Plata

Nicaragua Primera Division Soccer

CAMARERO HIPODROMO 5:00pm Juventus Managua@Chinandega/9:30pm Junior Managua@Real Madriz

Colombia Soccer

Deportes 19 7:05pm Medellín@Jaguares de Córdoba

Men’s NCAA Basketball

Algunas Restricciones y Blackout aplican

Deportes 14 12:00pm Stony Brook@Vermont/6:00pm St. Mary’s College (MD)@Richmond

PPV1 1:00pm UCF@Cincinnati/4:00pm Bradley@Missouri State

CBS MIA 1:00pm Michigan@Wisconsin

Deportes 6 1:00pm South Dakota@North Dakota/3:00pm South Dakota@North Dakote

ESPNU 2:00pm Tulane@South Florida

Deportes 7 2:00pm Maine@Stony Brook/4:00pm Illinois State@Southern Illinois

Sports Mix 2:00pm North Carolina@Pittsburgh

Deportes 4 2:00pm Virginia Tech@Boston College/4:00pm Indiana State@Evansville

ESPN2 US 3:00pm Loyola-Chicago@Drake/7:00pm Oregon State@Arizona State

FS1 3:00pm Marquette@Seton Hall/7:00pm Minnesota@Maryland

BTN Network 3:00pm Nebraska@Penn State

ACCNet 4:00pm Pittsburgh@Georgia Tech/6:00pm Miami@Notre Dame

Deportes 10 5:00pm Boston University@Holy Cross/7:00pm Valparaiso@Northern Iowa

Deportes 15 6:00pm Lafayette@Loyola (MD)

CBSSN 6:00pm Colgate@Army

NBA G League

Deportes 10 3:00pm Delaware Blue Coats@Agua Caliente Clippers

Deportes 14 3:30pm Memphis Hustle@Lakeland Magic/8:00pm Greensboro Swarm@Long Island Nets

PPV1 7:00pm Canton Charge@Oklahoma City Blue

2021 NBA Season

NBATV 1:00pm Celtics@Wizards/10:00pm Cleveland Cavaliers@Los Angeles Clippers

Deportes 1 7:00pm Timberwolves@Raptors/10:00pm Grizlies@Kings

Deportes 2 7:00pm Spurs@Hornets

Deportes 3 7:00pm Pelicans@Pistons

ESPN US 7:30pm Trail Blazers@Mavericks/10:00pm Lakers@Nuggets

Deportes 4 8:00pm Bucks@Thunder

Deportes 5 9:00pm Magic@Suns

NHL Season

NBC NY 3:00pm Capitals@Penguins

NBCSN 7:00pm Avalanche@Vegas Golden

2021 Australian Open Tennis

Tennis 8:00pm 2021 Australian Open Tennis

ESPN2 US 10:00pm 2021 Australian Open Tennis

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race

Racetrack 4: Northfield

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 6: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

Racetrack 9: MIX Racetracks (8 Pantallas Live)

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s