Domingo, 31 Enero

guiadeportes@gmailcom

Sunday Jan 31 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer

Deportes 14 7:15am Twente@Heerenveen

Deportes 16 9:30am Feyenoord@PSV/11:45am AZ@Ajax

Deportes 17 9:15am Willem II@Emmen/11:45am ADO Den Haag@Sparta Rotterdam

Portugal Liga PRO

Deportes 8 7:15am Vilafranquense@Benfica II/10:00am Académica@Academico Viseu/1:00pm Casa Pia@Leixões

Netherlands Eerste Devisie

Deportes 17 7:15am Go Ahead Eagles@Volendam/3:00pm Cambuur@MVV

Indian Super League

PPV1 7:25am Hyderabad@Chennaiyin FC

Deportes 14 10:00am ATK Mohun Bagan@Kerala Blasters FC

Italian Serie A

Deportes 15 7:30am Spezia@Udinese/10:00am Crotone@Genoa

Deportes 13 10:00am Atalanta@Lazio/1:00pm Napoli@Parma/3:45pm Roma@Hellas Verona

ESPN2 US 10:00am Atalanta@Lazio

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 11 8:00am Chelsea@Burnley/10:00am Leicester City@Leeds United/12:30pm West Ham United@Liverpool/3:15pm Brighton & Hove Albion@Tottenham Hotspur

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 12 8:00am Nice@Saint-Étienne/10:00am Brest@Metz

Bein US 10:00am FC Lorient@Paris Saint-Germain

Deportes 18 10:00am Angers@Nimes

Deportes 19 10:00am Strasbourg@Stade de Reims

Deportes 9 12:00pm Lille@Dijon

Bundesliga 2 Soccer

Deportes 10 8:30am Bochum@Karlsruher SC

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 9 9:00am Getafe@Deportivo Alavés

Bein Espanol 11:00am Cádiz@Atlético de Madrid/1:20pm Granada@Celta/3:50pm Barcelona@Athletic Club

LaLiga 2 Soccer

Deportes 23 9:00am Sporting Gijón@Cartagena/11:00am Espanyol@Rayo Vallecano/1:15pm Mirandés@Las Palmas/3:30pm Tenerife@Fuenlabrada

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 10:30am Köln@Arminia Bielefeld

ABC NY 1:00pm Wolfsburg@Freiburg

Primeira Liga Soccer

GOLTV 11:00am Vitória SC@Marítimo

Africa Cup of Nations

Deportes 25 12:00pm Morocco@Zambia/3:00pm Guinea@Rwanda

Futbol Mexicano(Primera Division/Femenil)

TDN Deportes 1:30pm Pumas UNAM@Atlas

Deportes 13 5:45pm Tepatitlán@Tampico Madero

FOX Deportes 9:00pm Santos Laguna@America

Brazil Soccer

Deportes 19 4:00pm Atlético Mineiro@Fortaleza/7:30pm Fluminense@Goiás

Deportes 18 7:30pm Fluminense@Goiás

Colombia Soccer

Deportes 24 4:30pm Deportes Tolima@La Equidad/8:40pm Atlético Bucaramanga@Medellín

Chile Primera Division

Deportes 20 5:30pm Colo-Colo@Unión La Calera/8:00pm Curicó Unido@Unión Española

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 22 6:00pm Deportivo Saprissa@Cartaginés/9:00pm Pérez Zeledón@Jicaral

Deportes 21 8:00pm Santos de Guápiles@Guadalupe

Friendly/Amistoso Soccer

FS1 8:00pm USA@Trinidad and Tobago

TDN Deportes 8:00pm Estados Unidos@Trinidad y Tobago

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 25 8:10pm Estudiantes Río Cuarto@Platense(

Beisbol Serie del Caribe

Deportes 5 1:30pm Panama@Venezuela

PPV1 1:30pm Panama@Venezuela/6:00pm Puerto Rico@Republica Dominicana

ABC NY 6:00pm Puerto Rico@Republica Dominicana

Men’s NCAA Basketball

Algunas Restricciones y Blackout aplican

Deportes 10 12:00pm Navy@Loyola (MD)/3:00pm Middle Tennessee@UAB

Deportes 14 12:00pm Tulane@Temple/4:00pm Rice@North Texas

Deportes 15 1:00pm Quinnipiac@Canisius/4:00pm Lehigh@Bucknell

ESPN US 1:00pm SMU@Houston

CBS Washington 1:00pm Michigan State@Ohio State

Deportes 7 2:00pm New Hampshire@Binghamton/4:00pm Bradley@Indiana State

CBSSN 3:00pm Loyola-Chicago@Missouri State/5:00pm Colgate@Holy Cross

Deportes 6 3:00pm Illinois State@Drake

Sports Mix 3:00pm UMass-Lowell@Albany

FOX Washington 3:30pm St.Johns@Marquette

ESPNU 4:00pm Sam Houston State@Stephen F. Austin State

Deportes 5 4:00pm Valparaiso@Evansville

ESPN2 US 6:00pm Northern Iowa@Southern Illinois

ACCNet 6:00pm NC State@Syracuse

BTN Network 7:30pm Rutgers@Northwestern

FS1 10:00pm UNLV@Nevada

2021 NBA Season

Deportes 1 1:00pm Clippers@Knicks/7:00pm 76ers@Pacers

NBATV 3:30pm Jazz@Nuggets/7:00pm Nets@Wizards

Deportes 2 8:00pm Cavaliers@Timberwolves

NHL Season

NHL Network 1:00pm Devils@Sabres/5:00pm Panthers@Red Wings/8:00pm Avalanche@Wild

Deportes 2 5:00pm Stars@Hurricanes

Deportes 3 7:00pm Islanders@Flyers

Deportes 4 7:00pm Blue Jackets@Blackhawks

Deportes 5 8:00pm Blues@Ducks

Deportes 6 9:00pm Senators@Oilers

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Southland

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Northfield

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 4: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 5:  Louisiana Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

Racetrack 9: MIX Racestrack (4 Pantallas Live)

Racetrack 10: Fair Ground Race

Racetrack 11: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmailcom

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s