Sabado, 16 Enero

Saturday Jan 16 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

UFC Fight

Deportes 15 12:00pm Holloway VS. Kattar (Prelims)

ABC NY 3:00pm Holloway VS. Kattar

Portugal LIGAPRO

Deportes 8 7:00am Leixões@Chaves

Deportes 12 1:00pm Vizela@Penafiel(ca

Copa del Rey

PPV1 7:00am Peña Deportiva@Real Valladolid

Deportes 10 7:00am Almería@Deportivo Alavés

Deportes 11 11:00am Girona@Cádiz

Deportes 14 1:00pm Fuenlabrada@Levante/3:00pm Leganés@Sevilla

England Championship

Deportes 15 8:30am Middlesbrough@Birmingham City

Deportes 12 11:00am Watford@Huddersfield Town

PPV1 3:45pm Barnsley@Swansea City

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 8:30am Wolverhampton Wanderers@West Bromwich Albion/11:00am Leeds United@Brighton & Hove Albion

Deportes 8 11:00am West Ham United@Burnley

NBC NY 12:30pm Fulham@Chelsea

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 10:00am Bologna@Hellas Verona

ABC NY 1:00pm Torino@Spezia

Deportes 10 3:45pm Sampdoria@Udinese

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 10:30am Borussia Dortmund@Mainz 05

Deportes 9 10:30am Köln@Hertha BSC

Deportes 10 10:30am Werder Bremen@Augsburg/1:30pm Stuttgart@Borussia M’gladbach

Deportes 14 10:30am Wolfsburg@RB Leipzig

Deportes 15 10:30am Hoffenheim@Arminia Bielefeld

Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer

Deportes 18 11:30am Emmen@Vitesse/3:00pm PEC Zwolle@Fortuna Sittard

Deportes 19 1:45pm Sparta Rotterdam@PSV/4:00pm AZ@ADO Den Haag

Deportes 20 3:00pm Utrecht@Heracles

Primeira Liga Soccer

GOLTV 11:30am Paços Ferreira@Braga/2:00pm Vitória SC@Farense

Deportes 16 4:30pm Tondela@Boavista

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 13 12:00pm Olympique Marseille@Nîmes/4:00pm Angers SCO@PSG

Brazil Soccer

Deportes 12 3:30pm CSA@Avaí/6:00pm Juventude@Cruzeiro

Deportes 11 6:00pm Fluminense@Sport Recife/8:00pm Vasco da Gama@Coritiba

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 9 5:00pm Limón@Alajuelense/10:00pm Deportivo Saprissa@Jicaral

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 8 6:10pm Estudiantes Río Cuarto@Sarmiento/9:10pm Rosario Central@Vélez Sarsfield

Colombia Primera A

Deportes 17 6:00pm Millonarios@Envigado/8:30pm Junior@Medellín

Futbol Mexicano(Primera Division/Femenil)

ABC NY 7:00pm Guadalajara@Toluca

TDN Deportes 9:00pm Cruz Azul@Puebla

FOX Deportes 11:00pm Monterrey@America

FS1 11:00pm Monterrey@America

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 13 5:00pm Aguilas@Gigantes

Men’s NCAA Basketball

ESPN US 12:00pm North Carolina@Florida State/2:00pm Kentucky@Auburn/4:00pm Baylor@Texas Tech/6:00pm Virginia@Clemson/8:00pm Oklahoma@Oklahoma State/10:00pm Gonzaga@Saint Marys

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Georgia@Ole Miss/2:00pm Michigan@Minnesota/4:00pm Florida@Mississippi State/6:00pm Northern Iowa@Loyola-Chicago/8:00pm BYU@San Francisco

FS1 12:00pm Marquette@St.Johns/2:00pm Creighton@Butler/4:00pm Valparaiso@DePaul

FOX Washington 12:00pm Ohio State@Illinois

Deportes 1 12:00pm Syracuse@Pittsburg

Deportes 2 12:00pm Akron@Eastern Michigan/4:00pm Indiana State@Drake /6:00pm North Dakota State@Nort Dakota

SEC 1:00pm Missouri@Texas A&M/3:30pm Arkansas@Alabama/6:00pm Vanderbilt@Tennesse/8:30pm South Carolina@LSU

Deportes 15 1:00pm The Citadel@VMI/3:00pm Troy@Georgia Southern/5:00pm Eastern Kentucky@Eastern Illinois/7:00pm UTSA@Louisiana Tech

CBS Washington 1:30pm San Diego State@Utah State

NBCSN 2:00pm George Mason@Rhode Island

ESPNU 4:00pm East Tennessee State@Furman/10:00pm California@Utah

ACCNet 4:00pm Boston College@Notre Dame/6:00pm North Carolina@Florida State/8:00pm Louisville@Miami

Deportes 10 5:00pm Louisiana@UT Arlington/7:00pm Fort Wayne@Milwaukee

PPV1 5:00pm Appalachian State@South Alabama/8:00pm North Florida@Lipscomb

Deportes 14 5:00pm Green Bay@Detroit Mercy/7:00pm Bellarmine@Florida Gulf Coast

CBSSN 5:30pm New Mexico@UNLV/7:30pm St.Cloud State@Western Michigan

Sport Mix 6:00pm IUPUI@Northern Kentucky

BTN Network 7:00pm Ohio State@Michigan

NFL Season

Fox Washington 4:30pm Los Angeles Rams@Packers

Deportes 7 8:00pm Ravens@Bills

2021 NBA Season

NBATV 5:00pm Rockets@Spurs/7:30pm Hornets@Oilers

Deportes 1 7:00pm Magic@Nets/10:00pm Hawks@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 8:00pm Pistons@Heat

Deportes 3 8:00pm 76ers@Grizzlies

NHL Season

NHL Network 1:00pm Bruins@Devils/4:00pm Sharks@Coyotes/7:00pm Canadiens@Oilers/10:00pm Canucks@Flames

Deportes 3 1:00pm Bruins@Devils/4:00pm Sharks@Coyotes

Deportes 4 7:00pm Maple Leafs@Senators/10:00pm Canucks@Flames

Deportes 5 7:00pm Islanders@Rangers/10:00pm Ducks@Golden Knights

Deportes 6 7:00pm Hurricanes@Red Wings

Sport Mix 8:00pm Blue Jackets@Predators

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: 

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Penn National

Racetrack 4: Monticello/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Sam Houston

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

Racetrack 9: (MIX 4 Pantallas Live)

Racetrack 10: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 11: Fair Ground Race

Racetrack 12: Santa Anita

Racetrack 13: 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s