Sabado, 9 Enero

Saturday Jan 09 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

England FA Cup

PPV1 8:00am Nottingham Forest@Cardiff City

Deportes 10 8:00am Luton Town@Reading

Deportes 14 8:00am Norwich City@Coventry

Deportes 15 8:00am Boreham Wood FC@Millwall

Deportes 13 8:00am Everton@Rotherham United/11:00am Stoke City@Leicester City/1:30pm Arsenal@Newcastle United

Deportes 16 11:00am England FA CUP

Deportes 17 11:00am England FA CUP

Deportes 18 11:00am England FA CUP

Deportes 19 11:00am England FA CUP

Deportes 20 11:00am England FA CUP

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 9 9:00am Sevilla@Real Sociedad

Bein Espanol 11:05am Atlético de Madrid@Athletic Club/1:20pm Granada@Barcelona/3:50pm Osasuna@Real Madrid

Netherlands Eerste Devisie

Deportes 11 9:00am Ajax II@Helmond Sport

Premiership Rugby

NBCSN 9:00am Gloucester@Newcastle Falcons

Italian Serie A

ABC NY 10:00am Benevento@Atalanta

Deportes 8 1:00pm Genoa@Bologna

Deportes 13 3:45pm Milan@Torino

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 10 10:30am Union Berlin@Wolfsburg

Deportes 14 10:30am Schalke 04@Hoffenheim

Deportes 15 10:30am Mainz 05@Eintracht/1:30pm RB Leipzig@Borussia Dortmund

PPV1 10:30am Freiburg@Köln

Deportes 8 10:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Werder Bremen

Netherlands Eredevisie Soccer

Deportes 9 11:30am RKC Waalwijk@ADO Den Haag/3:00pm PEC Zwolle@AZ

Deportes 11 1:45pm Emmen@Twente/4:00pm Utrecht@Groningen

Primeira Liga Soccer

GOLTV 1:00pm Moreirense@Vitória SC

England League One

PPV1 1:30pm Ipswich Town@Swindon Town/3:40pm Sunderland@Hull City

Rugby PRO14 Guinness

ESPNews 3:30pm Connacht@Munster

Futbol Mexicano(Primera Division/Femenil)

TDN Deportes 2:00pm Pumas UNAM@Tijuana/7:00pm Atlas@Monterrey/9:00pm Tigres UANL@Leon/11:00pm America@Atletico San Luis

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 8 4:10pm Lanús@Rosario Central/6:20pm Racing Club@Newell’s Old Boys/8:30pm River Plate@Independiente

Deportes 11 4:10pm Unión Santa Fe@Patronato/6:20pm Vélez Sarsfield@Godoy Cruz

Brazil Soccer

Deportes 12 6:20pm América Mineiro vs Vitória/8:00pm Botafogo SP@Chapecoense

Deportes 11 8:00pm Fortaleza@Grêmio

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 13 6:00pm Toros@Aguilas

Men’s NCAA Basketball

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Alabama@Auburn/2:00pm Tennessee@Texas A&M/4:00pm Texas Tech@Iowa State/6:00pm Oklahoma State@Kansas State

FS1 12:00pm St.Johns@Creighton/2:00pm Seton Hall@DePaul/4:00pm UNLV@Colorado State/7:00pm John Paul II@iSchool of Lewisville/9:00pm Air Nado@Bates Fundamentals

NBCSN 12:00pm George Washihgton@St. Bonaventure/2:00pm Fordham@Duquesne/4:00pm La Salle@Massachusetts/6:00pm Saint Louis@Saint Josephs

CBSSN 12:00pm Richmond@George Mason/2:00pm Rhode Island@VCU/4:00pm Connecticut@Butler/7:00pm Santa Clara@Saint Marys(Calif)/9:00pm Nevada@San Diego State

BTN Network 12:00pm Ohio State@Rutgers/4:30pm Michigan@Michigan State

ESPN US 1:00pm Texas@West Virngina/3:00pm Baylor@TCU/5:00pm Kentucky@Florida/7:00pm Georgetown@Syracuse/9:00pm UCLA@Arizzona

ACCNet 12:00pm Wake Forest@Duke/2:00pm Virginia@Boston College

SEC 1:00pm Mississippi State@Vanderbilt/3:30pm Georgia@Arkansas/8:30pm LSU@Ole Miss

Deportes 1 1:00pm Miami@NC State/2:00pm Eastern Michigan@Western Michigan/4:00pm Manhattan@Quinnipiac

Deportes 10 1:00pm South Florida@East Carolina/3:00pm Army@Holy Cross/5:00pm Wofford@UNC Greensboro/7:00pm UIW@New Orleans

Deportes 14 1:00pm Northern Illinois@Miami (OH)/3:00pm UNC Asheville@Hampton/5:00pm Radford@Charleston Southern/7:00pm Stetson@North Alabama

Deportes 16 1:00pm NCAA Basketball/4:00pm NCAA Basketball/6:00pm NCAA Basketball

Deportes 17 1:00pm NCAA Basketball/4:00pm NCAA Basketball/6:00pm NCAA Basketball

Deportes 18 2:00pm NCAA Basketball/4:00pm NCAA Basketball/6:00pm NCAA Basketball

Deportes 19 2:00pm NCAA Basketball/4:00pm NCAA Basketball/7:00pm NCAA Basketball

Deportes 20 2:00pm NCAA Basketball/4:00pm NCAA Basketball/7:00pm NCAA Basketball

Deportes 15 3:00pm South Alabama@Coastal Carolina/5:00pm UT Martin@Belmont/7:00pm Florida Atlantic@Old Dominion

CBS MIA 4:00pm Oklahoma@Kansas

ESPNU 4:00pm Tulane@Houston

PPV1 5:00pm Austin Peay@Eastern Illinois/7:00pm Northern Kentucky@Cleveland State

Deportes 7 6:00pm Campbell@Longwood/10:00pm Cal Poly@CSU Bakerfield

Sport Mix 7:00pm CSU Fullerton@Long Beach St.

NFL Season

Deportes 5 1:00pm Colts@Bills

FOX Washington 4:30pm Los Angeles Rams@Seahawks

NBC NY 8:00pm Buccaneers@Washington Football Team

2021 NBA Season

NBATV 3:00pm Nuggets@76ers/7:00pm Heat@Wizards

Deportes 1 7:00pm Hawks@Hornets

Deportes 2 7:00pm Suns@Pacers

Deportes 3 8:00pm Cavaliers@Bucks

Deportes 4 8:00pm Spurs@Timberwolves

Deportes 5 8:30pm Magic@Mavericks

Deportes 6 10:00pm Trail Blazers@Kings

NHL Season

NHL Network 6:30pm Arizona State@Notre Dame

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: 

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Meadowlands

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Penn National

Racetrack 7: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

Racetrack 9: (MIX 4 Pantallas Live)

Racetrack 10: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 11: Fair Ground Race

Racetrack 12: Southland

Racetrack 13: 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s