Saturday Dic 19 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT
Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/
EVENTOS DE HOY
UFC FIGHT
ESPN US 4:00pm Thompson VS. Neal (Prelims)
Deportes 13 8:00pmThompson VS. Neal (Main)
BOXING
PPV1 8:00pm Canelo VS Smith
England Championship Soccer
PPV1 8:30am Norwich City@Cardiff City/11:00am Rotherham United@Derby County
Premier League Soccer
NBCSN 8:30am Crystal Palace@Liverpool/11:00am Southampton@Manchester City
NBC NY 1:30pm Everton@Arsenal
Deportes 9 4:00pm Newcastle United@Fulham
LaLiga Soccer
Bein Espanol 8:50am Atlético de Madrid@Elche/11:05am Barcelona@Valencia/1:20pm Levante@Real Sociedad/3:50pm Sevilla@Valladolid
Deportes 11 1:20pm Osasuna@Villarreal
Netherlands Eerste Devisie
Deportes 18 9:00am De Graafschap@Utrecht II/11:30am NEC@Oss
Italian Serie A
Deportes 13 10:00am Fiorentina@Hellas Verona/1:00pm Sampdoria@Crotone
ESPN Sur 3:45pm Parma@Juventus
Bundesliga Soccer
Deportes 9 10:30am RB Leipzig@Köln
Deportes 10 10:30am Borussia M’gladbach@Hoffenheim
Deportes 11 10:30am Mainz 05@Werder Bremen
Deportes 12 10:30am Augsburg@Eintracht Frankfurt
Deportes 14 10:30am Schalke 04@Arminia Bielefeld
Deportes 15 1:30pm Bayer Leverkusen@Bayern München
LaLiga 2 Soccer
Deportes 16 11:00am Sabadell@Castellón/1’15pm Mallorca@Fuenlabrada/4:00pm Real Zaragoza@Lugo
Brazil Serie B Soccer
Primeira Liga Soccer
Deportes 8 11:00am Marítimo@Belenenses
GOLTV (USA) 1:00pm Tondela@Moreirense/3:30pm Sporting CP@Farense
Eredevisie Soccer
Deportes 20 11:30am Sparta Rotterdam@Groningen
Deportes 18 1:45pm VVV@Twente/4:00pm Utrecht@Fortuna Sittard
ESPN Sur 3 3:00pm RKC Waalwijk@PSV
French Ligue 1
ESPN Sur 2 12:00pm Metz@Lens
Deportes 9 2:00pm Olympique Marseille@Reims
Bein US 4:00pm OGC Nice@Olympique Lyonnais
Argentina Primera Division
Deportes 19 4:10pm Godoy Cruz vs Newell’s Old Boys/6:20pm San Lorenzo@Colón/8:30pm Talleres Córdoba@Atlético Tucumán
Colombia Primera Division
Deportes 17 7:00pm Unión Magdalena@Llaneros/9:00pm Atlético Huila@Deportes Quindío
CONCACAF Champions League
TDN Deportes 9:00pm Tigres UANL@Olimpia/11:30pm Los Angeles FC@América
Pelota Invernal Dominicana
Deportes 12 2:00pm Aguilas@Leones/5:00pm Tigres@Estrellas
Deportes 13 5:00pm Tigres@Gigantes
Men’s NCAA Basketball
FS1 11:30am Butler@Indiana/9:00pm Saint Josephs@Villanova
CBS MIA 12:00pm Iowa@Gonzaga/2:00pm North Carolina@Kentucky/4:30pm UCLA@Ohio State
ESPN2 US 12:00pm Louisville@Wisconsin/2:30pm Purdue@Notre Dame
SEC 12:00pm Troy@Auburn/8:00pm Cincinnati@Georgia
Deportes 10 12:00pm Mount St. Mary’s@Saint Joseph’s/2:00pm Hofstra@St. Bonaventure/4:00pm Baylor@Kansas State/7:00pm Oakland@UIC
Deportes 14 12:30pm The Citadel@Longwood/2:00pm James Madison@East Carolina/4:30pm Samford@Kennesaw State/8:00pm McNeese State@Louisiana
PPV1 1:00pm Ball State@Indiana State/4:00pm UMBC@Albany/6:00pm Carver Bible College@Stetson
Deportes 5 1:00pm Albany@UMBC/3:30pm Jacksonville@Miami
Deportes 6 1:00pm Ball State@Indiana State/8:00pm Miami(OH)@Bradley
ESPNU 2:00pm Western Kentucky@Alabama
Deportes 7 2:00pm Stony Brook@Binghamton/8:00pm Northwestern State@Missouri State
Sport Mix 2:00pm Youngstown@Northern Kentuky/5:00pm Saint Peters@Monmouth/7:00pm IUPUI@Purdue Fort Wayne
NBCSN 2:30pm Ole Miss@Dayton/4:30pm Delaware@La Salle/6:30pm Michigan State@Notre Dame
Deportes 15 2:00pm Grambling State@Tulane/4:00pm Lee University@East Tennessee State/8:00pm Crowley’s Ridge@Tennessee State
Deportes 8 3:30pm Jacksonville@Miami/5:30pm Coppin State@Virginia Tech
ACCNet 4:00pm Campbell@NC State/6:00pm Buffalo@Syracuse/9:00pm UFC@Florida State
College Football
ESPN US 12:00pm Texas A&M@Tennessee/7:00pm Stanford@UCLA/10:30pm Arizona State@Oregon State
ABC NY 12:00pm Oklahoma@Iowa State/4:00pm Clemson@Notre Dame/8:00pm Tulsa@Cincinnati
FOX Washington 12:00pm Ohio State@Northwestern/4:30pm State@San Jose State
FS1 1:30pm Washignton State@Utah/5:30pm Illinois@Penn State
CBSSN 3:00pm Air Force@Army
Deportes 1 3:30pm Missouri@Mississippi State
SEC 3:30pm Ole Miss@LSU
BTN Network 4:00pm Minnesota@Wisconsin
CBS Washington 8:00pm Alabama@Florida
2020 NFL Season
NFL Network 4:30pm Bills@Broncos/8:30pm Panthers@Packers
2021 NBA Pre-Season
ALGUNAS RESTRICCIONES APLICAN EN PRE-TEMPORADA, NO TODOS LOS PARTIDOS ESTARAN DISPONIBLES HASTA COMENAR LA TEMPORADA FORMAL EL 22 DIC
Deportes 2 7:00pm Hornets@Magic
Deportes 3 7:00pm Pistons@Wizards
NBATV 8:00pm Hawks@Grizzlies
Racetrack:
DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario/Hipodromo Camarero
TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack
Racetrack 1: Palm Beach Kennel
Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Southland
Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay,Evangelines
Racetrack 4: Wheeling Island
Racetrack 5: Derby Lane
Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Charles Town Races
Racetrack 7: Los Alamitos
Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers
Racetrack 9: (MIX 4 Pantallas Live)
Racetrack 10: Fair Ground
Racetrack 11:
Racetrack 12:
Racetrack 13: