Sabado, Dic 12

Saturday Dic 12 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

BOXING

Deportes 12 1:00pm Joshua VS. Pulev

UFC 256 Fight Night

ESPN2 US 8:00pm Figueiredo VS. Moreno (Prelims)

Deportes 13 10:00pm 8:00pm Figueiredo VS. Moreno (MAIN)

BOXING

ESPN US 10:00pm Shakur Stevenson VS. Toka Kahn Clary

Portugal LigaPRO

Deportes 10 8:00am Fontinhas@Fafe/10:00am Estoril Praia/Lusit. Évora@Boavista

Bundesliga 2 Soccer

Deportes 15 8:00am SV Darmstadt 98@Hamburger SV

England Championship

PPV1 8:25am Cardiff City@Swansea City

Deportes 18 11:00am Blackburn Rovers@Norwich City

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 9 8:30am Wolverhampton Wanderers@Aston Villa/11:00am Newcastle United@West Bromwich Albion/1:30pm Manchester United@Manchester City/4:00pm Everton@Chelsea

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 8 9:00am Valencia@Athletic Club

Bein Espanol 11:05am Getafe@Sevilla/1:20pm Huesca@Alavés/3:50pm Real Madrid@Atlético de Madrid

Netherlands Eerste Devisie

Deportes 11 9:00am Dordrecht@NEC/11:30am Cambuur@AZ II/4:00pm Eindhoven@MVV

Italian Serie A

ESPNews 9:55am FC Crotone@Spezia Calcio

ESPN Sur 1:00pm Torino@Udinese/3:45pm Lazio@Hellas Verona

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 14 10:20am 1. FSV Mainz 05@1. FC Köln

Deportes 15 10:20am Borussia Dortmund@VfB Stuttgart

PPV1 10:20am RB Leipzig@SV Werder Bremen/1:20pm 1. FC Union Berlin@FC Bayern München

Deportes 12 10:20am Bundesliga Soccer

LaLiga2 Soccer

Deportes 20 11:00am Leganés@Mallorca/1:15pm Castellón@Albacete/3:30pm Fuenlabrada@Mirandés

Netherlands Eredevisie

Deportes 8 11:30am Groningen@RKC Waalwijk

Deportes 11 1:45pm Emmen@ADO Den Haag

ESPN Sur 2 3:00pm Ajax@PEC Zwolle

French Ligue 1 Soccer

ESPN Sur 2 12:00pm Olympique Marseille@Monaco

Deportes 10 4:00pm Lens@Montpellier

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 19 4:10pm Colón@Gimnasia La Plata/8:30pm San Lorenzo@Talleres Córdoba

Colombia Primera Division

Deportes 17 8:30pm Santa Fe@La Equidad

Mexico Primera/Expansion Division Soccer

ESPN Sur 2 9:00pm Celaya@Tampico Madero/11:05pm Atlante@Atlético Morelia

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 13 5:00pm TorosGigantes

Deportes 18 7:00pm Tigres@Estrelals

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 8:30pm MLS Cup: Columbus Crew@Seattle Sounders FC

FOX Washington 8:30pm MLS Cup: Columbus Crew@Seattle Sounders FC

Men’s NCAA Basketball

ESPNews 12:00pm Wofford@South Florida

ESPNU 11:00am Florida@Florida State/1:00pm Syracuse@Boston College/3:00pm Houston@Memphis/5:30pm Memphis@Auburn/8:00pm Illinois@Missouri/10:00pm Stanford@Oregon State

Deportes 15 1:00pm Columbia International University@Liberty/3:00pm Oklahoma State@Wichita State/5:00pm Florida International@North Florida/8:00pm Belmont@Lipscomb

Deportes 8 2:00pm North Carolina Central@North Carolina/4:00pm Gardner-Webb@Pittsburgh

NBCSN 3:00pm EvansvilleEvansville@Saint Louis/5:00pm Old Dominion@VCU/7:00pm Ohio State@Notre Dame

Deportes 9 5:00pm Florida A&M@Oklahoma

Deportes 14 7:00pm Iona@Fairfield

PPV1 7:00pm Louisiana Tech@Louisiana

BTN Network 7:30pm Indiana State@Purdue

2021 NBA Pre-Season

ALGUNAS RESTRICCIONES APLICAN EN PRE-TEMPORADA, NO TODOS LOS PARTIDOS ESTARAN DISPONIBLES HASTA COMENAR LA TEMPORADA FORMAL EL 22 DIC

NBATV 7:00pm Raptors@Hornets/9:30pm Suns@Jazz

Deportes 9 7:00pm Pacers@avaliers

Deportes 8 8:00pm Grizzlies@Timberwolves

Deportes 10 8:00pm Mavericks@Bucks

Deportes 11 8:30pm Nuggets@Warriors

College Football

ABC NY 12:00pm Michigan State@Penn State/3:30pm North Carolina@Miami/7:30pm USC@UCLA

FOX Washington 12:00pm Utah@Colorado/4:00pm California@Washington State

ESPN US 12:00pm Alabama@Arkansas/3:30pm Oklahoma State@Baylor/7:00pm LSU@Florida

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Illinois@Northwestern/3:00pm Houston@Memphis/10:00pm San Diego State@BYU

FS1 12:00pm Wisconsin@Iowa/3:30pm Wisconsin@Iowa/7:00pm Louisiana Tech@TCU/10:30pm Fresno State@New Mexico

BTN Network 12:00pm Rutgers@Maryland

SEC 12:00pm Georgia@Missouri/4:00pm Tennessee@Vanderbilt/7:30pm Auburn@Mississippi State

ACCNet 12:00pm Wake Forest@Louisville/4:00pm Duke@Florida State/8:00pm Virginia@Virginia Tech

Deportes 3 12:00pm Northern Illinois@Eastern Michigan/6:00pm Appalachian St.@Georgia Southern

Deportes 14 12:00pm Western Michigan@Ball State/3:00pm 14 Coastal Carolina@Troy

Deportes 2 12:30pm Cincinnati@Tennessee/5:00pm UNCW@Mississippi/8:00pm Central Arkansas@Arkansas

Deportes 4 1:00pm UAB@Rice

CBSSN 2:30pm Akron@Buffalo/6:00pm Boise State@Wyoming/9:30pm Utah State@Colorado State

CBS Washington 3:00pm Navy@Army

Deportes 5 3:00pm Central Michigan@Toledo

PPV1 3:30pm Houston@Memphis

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario/Hipodromo Camarero

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 3: Harrah’s Philadelphia/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Woodbine

Racetrack 5: Derby Lane/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Los Alamitos

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 9: (MIX 4 Pantallas Live)

Racetrack 10: Fair Grounds Races

Racetrack 11: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13: 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s