Sabado, Dic 5

Saturday Dic 05 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Formula 1 Racing

Deportes 15 8:05am Bahrain Practice 1

UFC

ESPN2 7:00pm Hermansson VS. Vettori (Main and Prelims)

Portugal LigaPRO

Deportes 10 7:00am Feirense@Benfica II

Bundesliga 2

Deportes 14 8:00am Hamburger SV@Hannover 96

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 8:25am Burnley@Everton/11:00pm Manchester City@Fulham/4:00pm Chelsea@Leeds United

NBC NY 1:30pm West Ham United@Manchester United

England Championship

PPV1 8:30am Reading@Nottingham Forest

Deportes 8 11:00am Coventry City@Rotherham United/11:00am Coventry City@Rotherham United

Netherlands Eerste Devisie

Deportes 9 9:00am AZ II@Oss

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 8 9:00am Levante@Getafe

Bein Espanol 11:05am Sevilla@Real Madrid/1:20pm Atlético de Madrid@Valladolid/3:50pm Cádiz@Barcelona

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 10:00am Spezia@Lazio

Deportes 16 1:00pm Juventus@Torino/3:45pm Internazionale@Bologna

Primeira Liga Soccer

GOLTV 10:30am Vitória SC@Portimonense/1:00pm Famalicão@Sporting CP/3:30pm Porto@Tondela

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 11 10:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 12 10:30am Arminia Bielefeld@Mainz 05

Deportes 14 10:30am Freiburg@Borussia M’gladbach

Deportes 15 10:30am Köln@Wolfsburg

PPV1 10:30am Bayern München@RB Leipzig

Netherlands Eredevisie

Deportes 10 11:30am RKC Waalwijk@VVV/3:00pm Ajax@Twente

Deportes 11 1:45pm Fortuna Sittard@Willem II/4:00pm PEC Zwolle@Vitesse

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 9 12:00pm Rennes@Lens/3:50pm Montpellier HSC@Paris Saint-Germain

Peru Primera Division

GOLTV Peru 3:00pm Sporting Cristal@Ayacucho

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 19 4:10pm Arsenal@Racing Club/6:20pm Gimnasia La Plata@Huracán/8:20pm River Plate@Godoy Cruz

Colombia Primera A

Deportes 17 4:00pm Once Caldas@Boyacá Chicó/9:00pm La Equidad@Santa Fe

Mexico Primera Division Soccer

Deportes 9 7:00pm Atlético Morelia@Tlaxcala/9:00pm Tampico Madero@Mineros de Zacatecas

TDN Deportes 9:30pm Leon@Guadalajara

Beisbol Venezolano Liga Profesional

Deportes 20 1:00pm Bravos de Margarita@Tigres de Aragua

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es lidom.png

Deportes 13 2:00pm Tigres@Leones/5:00pm Gigantes@Aguilas

Deportes 12 5:00pm Estrellas@Toros

Men’s NCAA Basketball

ESPNU 12:00pm NC State@Connecticut

CBS Washington 1:00pm Baylor@Gonzaga

PPV1 2:00pm North Florida@High Point/4:00pm Miami(OH)@Wright State/7:00pm Florida National@Florida Gulf Coast

Deportes 14 3:00pm Lewis@Loyola/5:00pm Southern Miss@Southern Illinois/8:00pm UNLV@Kansas State

Deportes 15 3:00pm Eastern Illinois@Green Bay/5:30pm Bryant@Umass Lowell/7:30pm Oakland@Oklahoma State

BTN Network 5:00pm Chicago State@Northwestern

SEC 5:00pm Lipscomb@Arkansas

College Football

ABC NY 12:00pm Ohio State@Michigan State/3:30pm Indiana@Wisconsin/7:00pm Clemson@Virginia Tech

FOX Washington 12:00pm Texas@Kansas State/4:00pm Stanford@Washington/8:00pm Baylor@Oklahoma

ESPN US 12:00pm Texas A&M@Auburn/3:30pm West Virginia@Iowa State/7:00pm Oregon@California/10:30pm Oregon State@Utah

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Oklahoma State@TCU/3:30pm Tulsa@Navy

FS1 12:00pm Penn State@Rutgers/3:30pm Iowa@Illinois/7:00pm Colorado@Arizona/10:30pm UCLA@Arizona State

FS2 12:00pm Kansas@Texas Tech/9:00pm Fresno State@Nevada

BTN Network 12:00pm Nebraska@Puerdue

SEC 12:00pm Arkansas@Missouri/7:30pm South Carolina@Kentucky

ACCNet 12:00pm Western carolina@North Carolina/4:00pm Goergia Tech@NC State/8:00pm Miami@Duke

Deportes 1 12:00pm Toledo@Northern Illinois/3:30pm Boston College@Virginia

Deportes 2 2:00pm Bowling Green@Akron/7:00pm Rider@Syracuse

Deportes 3 2:00pm Troy@South Alabama

ESPNU 2:00pm Ball State@Central Michigan/5:30pm BYU@Coastal Carolina

NBC NY 2:30pm Syracuse@Notre Dame

Deportes 4 3:00pm Lousiana-Monroe@Arkansas State

Deportes 8 3:30pm Boston College@Virginia

CBS Washington 3:30pm Florida@Tennessee/8:00pm Alabama@LSU

CBSSN 7:00pm Colorado State@San Diego State

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario/Hipodromo Camarero

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 4: Fair Ground Race

Racetrack 5: Derby Lane/Orange Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: Los Alamitos

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 9: (MIX 4 Pantallas Live)

Racetrack 10: Orange Park/Northfield

Racetrack 11: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 12: Southland

Racetrack 13: Evangeline’s

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s